1 | Modrzejewska Magdalena | 2002 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 00'29''75 | 752 | | | |
25m 14.82 (14.82) 50m 29.75 (14.93) |
2 | Bart Patrycja | 1997 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 00'30''46 | 701 | | | |
25m 15.27 (15.27) 50m 30.46 (15.19) |
3 | Biernat Oliwia | 2003 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 00'31''00 | 665 | | | |
25m 15.46 (15.46) 50m 31.00 (15.54) |
4 | Sczogiel Alicja | 2003 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 00'31''11 | 658 | | | |
25m 15.55 (15.55) 50m 31.11 (15.56) |
5 | Garula Wiktoria | 2002 | POL Csir Mos Dabrowa Gornicza | 00'31''25 | 649 | | | |
25m 15.49 (15.49) 50m 31.25 (15.76) |
6 | Zawadzka Anna | 2000 | POL Mosm Tychy | 00'32''43 | 580 | | | |
25m 16.16 (16.16) 50m 32.43 (16.27) |
7 | Kusak Izabela | 2002 | POL UKS Salmo Zory | 00'32''49 | 577 | | | |
25m 16.30 (16.30) 50m 32.49 (16.19) |
8 | Kosiec Malgorzata | 2003 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 00'32''61 | 571 | | | |
25m 15.88 (15.88) 50m 32.61 (16.73) |
9 | Dembowska Weronika | 2003 | POL Csir Mos Dabrowa Gornicza | 00'32''65 | 569 | | | |
25m 16.29 (16.29) 50m 32.65 (16.36) |
10 | Zajac Aleksandra | 2002 | POL Mosm Tychy | 00'33''32 | 535 | | | |
25m 16.37 (16.37) 50m 33.32 (16.95) |
11 | Salamon Zuzanna | 2003 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 00'34''15 | 497 | | | |
25m 17.04 (17.04) 50m 34.15 (17.11) |
12 | Krywiel Karolina | 2003 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 00'34''17 | 496 | | | |
25m 17.18 (17.18) 50m 34.17 (16.99) |
13 | Gorska Edyta | 2003 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 00'34''93 | 464 | | | |
25m 17.31 (17.31) 50m 34.93 (17.62) |
14 | Dobrowolska Natalia | 2003 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 00'35''98 | 425 | | | |
25m 18.29 (18.29) 50m 35.98 (17.69) |
15 | Karbowska Agata | 2003 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 00'36''17 | 418 | | | |
25m 18.35 (18.35) 50m 36.17 (17.82) |
16 | Rzemieniak Julia | 2003 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 00'36''28 | 414 | | | |
25m 17.89 (17.89) 50m 36.28 (18.39) |
17 | Romanek Julia | 2003 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 00'37''53 | 374 |
18 | Jarosz Kinga | 2003 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 00'37''71 | 369 | | | |
25m 18.69 (18.69) 50m 37.71 (19.02) |
19 | Kabanska Nicol | 2001 | POL Csir Mos Dabrowa Gornicza | 00'38''68 | 342 |
20 | Wojciechowska Alicja | 2003 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 00'40''38 | 300 | | | |
25m 19.50 (19.50) 50m 40.38 (20.88) |
21 | Bialik Karolina | 2003 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 00'40''46 | 299 | | | |
25m 21.13 (21.13) 50m 40.46 (19.33) |
22 | Wawrzyniak Alicja | 2003 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 00'42''95 | 250 | | | |
25m 20.97 (20.97) 50m 42.95 (21.98) |
23 | Sokol Patrycja | 2003 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 00'43''39 | 242 | | | |
25m 21.75 (21.75) 50m 43.39 (21.64) |
24 | Piontek Magdalena | 2003 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 00'44''21 | 229 | | | |
25m 22.13 (22.13) 50m 44.21 (22.08) |