1 | Allikvee Martin | 1995 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 02'07''39 | 637 | | | |
50m 27.47 (27.47) 100m 1:01.30 (33.83) [1:01.30] 150m 1:35.74 (34.44) 200m 2:07.39 (31.65) [1:06.09] |
2 | Hein Silver | 1997 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 02'10''76 | 589 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 1:01.63 (33.45) [1:01.63] 150m 1:38.94 (37.31) 200m 2:10.76 (31.82) [1:09.13] |
3 | Lihhats Erik | 2003 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 02'17''99 | 501 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 1:03.74 (35.35) [1:03.74] 150m 1:45.50 (41.76) 200m 2:17.99 (32.49) [1:14.25] |
4 | Arm Markus | 2001 | EST Myfitness | 02'19''53 | 485 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:07.23 (36.90) [1:07.23] 150m 1:47.30 (40.07) 200m 2:19.53 (32.23) [1:12.30] |
5 | Astrelin Dmitri | 2003 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 02'19''91 | 481 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:05.55 (36.32) [1:05.55] 150m 1:46.37 (40.82) 200m 2:19.91 (33.54) [1:14.36] |
6 | Lissovenko Patrik | 2001 | EST Jarveotsa Spordiklubi | 02'20''84 | 471 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:09.54 (38.02) [1:09.54] 150m 1:48.44 (38.90) 200m 2:20.84 (32.40) [1:11.30] |
7 | Kampus Aleksander | 2001 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 02'21''85 | 461 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:06.60 (36.38) [1:06.60] 150m 1:48.81 (42.21) 200m 2:21.85 (33.04) [1:15.25] |
8 | Tobler Artur | 2004 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 02'22''25 | 457 | | | |
50m 30.48 (30.48) 100m 1:07.61 (37.13) [1:07.61] 150m 1:49.30 (41.69) 200m 2:22.25 (32.95) [1:14.64] |
9 | Valkrusman Andreas | 2003 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 02'22''49 | 455 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:09.69 (38.08) [1:09.69] 150m 1:50.73 (41.04) 200m 2:22.49 (31.76) [1:12.80] |
10 | Makarov Sergei | 2002 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 02'24''35 | 438 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:07.62 (37.64) [1:07.62] 150m 1:51.04 (43.42) 200m 2:24.35 (33.31) [1:16.73] |
11 | Tretjakov Mark | 2001 | EST Jarveotsa Spordiklubi | 02'25''24 | 430 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:10.47 (40.79) [1:10.47] 150m 1:51.65 (41.18) 200m 2:25.24 (33.59) [1:14.77] |
12 | Sabanov Aleksandr | 2002 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 02'25''75 | 425 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:09.20 (38.82) [1:09.20] 150m 1:52.16 (42.96) 200m 2:25.75 (33.59) [1:16.55] |
13 | Kuznetsov Maksim | 2004 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 02'28''35 | 403 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:08.28 (37.50) [1:08.28] 150m 1:54.32 (46.04) 200m 2:28.35 (34.03) [1:20.07] |
14 | Marran Mihkel Melker | 2003 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 02'28''85 | 399 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:11.55 (39.75) [1:11.55] 150m 1:52.48 (40.93) 200m 2:28.85 (36.37) [1:17.30] |
15 | Lill Robin | 2005 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 02'29''17 | 396 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:11.26 (39.91) [1:11.26] 150m 1:55.46 (44.20) 200m 2:29.17 (33.71) [1:17.91] |
16 | Viirpuu Jako Joosep | 2005 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 02'29''34 | 395 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:09.46 (38.01) [1:09.46] 150m 1:53.88 (44.42) 200m 2:29.34 (35.46) [1:19.88] |
17 | Beditski Aleksandr | 2002 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 02'32''17 | 373 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:11.50 (39.10) [1:11.50] 150m 1:56.61 (45.11) 200m 2:32.17 (35.56) [1:20.67] |
18 | Kaesper Janek | 1999 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 02'32''94 | 368 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:10.15 (39.10) [1:10.15] 150m 1:57.00 (46.85) 200m 2:32.94 (35.94) [1:22.79] |
19 | Suuroja Carl-Joseph | 2002 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 02'33''58 | 363 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:12.64 (40.92) [1:12.64] 150m 1:59.13 (46.49) 200m 2:33.58 (34.45) [1:20.94] |
20 | Soomre Sten Erik | 2005 | EST Myfitness | 02'36''41 | 344 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:14.54 (41.07) [1:14.54] 150m 2:02.22 (47.68) 200m 2:36.41 (34.19) [1:21.87] |
21 | Girlin Anton Theo | 2001 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 02'38''72 | 329 | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:15.52 (41.65) [1:15.52] 150m 2:03.28 (47.76) 200m 2:38.72 (35.44) [1:23.20] |
22 | Konev Arsenii | 2003 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 02'38''74 | 329 | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:16.25 (41.34) [1:16.25] 150m 2:03.64 (47.39) 200m 2:38.74 (35.10) [1:22.49] |
23 | Maennik Hans Herman | 2005 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 02'39''55 | 324 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:14.80 (39.16) [1:14.80] 150m 2:02.47 (47.67) 200m 2:39.55 (37.08) [1:24.75] |
24 | Tsizik Miroslav | 2004 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 02'39''80 | 322 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:16.34 (42.53) [1:16.34] 150m 2:02.69 (46.35) 200m 2:39.80 (37.11) [1:23.46] |
25 | Einberg Endrik | 2004 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 02'42''44 | 307 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:17.13 (41.61) [1:17.13] 150m 2:06.50 (49.37) 200m 2:42.44 (35.94) [1:25.31] |
26 | Tsarin Artur | 2005 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 02'42''90 | 304 | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:19.05 (42.42) [1:19.05] 150m 2:05.64 (46.59) 200m 2:42.90 (37.26) [1:23.85] |
27 | Goldberg Georgi | 2004 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 02'43''07 | 303 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:15.58 (41.72) [1:15.58] 150m 2:04.86 (49.28) 200m 2:43.07 (38.21) [1:27.49] |
28 | Simakov Aleksander | 2005 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 02'44''95 | 293 | | | |
50m 38.93 (38.93) 100m 1:22.23 (43.30) [1:22.23] 150m 2:06.59 (44.36) 200m 2:44.95 (38.36) [1:22.72] |
29 | Sahhov Vladislav | 2005 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 02'47''96 | 278 | | | |
50m 37.72 (37.72) 100m 1:21.63 (43.91) [1:21.63] 150m 2:11.88 (50.25) 200m 2:47.96 (36.08) [1:26.33] |
30 | Jogis Karl | 2004 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 02'48''04 | 277 | | | |
50m 37.43 (37.43) 100m 1:20.99 (43.56) [1:20.99] 150m 2:10.64 (49.65) 200m 2:48.04 (37.40) [1:27.05] |
31 | Bolshakov Nikita | 2005 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 02'48''15 | 277 | | | |
50m 36.64 (36.64) 100m 1:21.95 (45.31) [1:21.95] 150m 2:08.34 (46.39) 200m 2:48.15 (39.81) [1:26.20] |
32 | Sisov Danila | 2005 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 02'48''64 | 274 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:19.51 (42.83) [1:19.51] 150m 2:10.59 (51.08) 200m 2:48.64 (38.05) [1:29.13] |
33 | Angerjas Asmo | 2004 | EST Myfitness | 02'50''99 | 263 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:20.61 (46.37) [1:20.61] 150m 2:10.05 (49.44) 200m 2:50.99 (40.94) [1:30.38] |
34 | Oeoebik Uku | 2004 | EST Spordiklubi Shark | 02'54''84 | 246 | | | |
50m 40.18 (40.18) 100m 1:25.18 (45.00) [1:25.18] 150m 2:17.72 (52.54) 200m 2:54.84 (37.12) [1:29.66] |
35 | Rooba Sten Erik | 2005 | EST Spordiklubi Shark | 02'55''06 | 245 | | | |
50m 41.37 (41.37) 100m 1:26.10 (44.73) [1:26.10] 150m 2:18.61 (52.51) 200m 2:55.06 (36.45) [1:28.96] |