Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Majstrovstva Sr Open (Bratislava, SVK) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Majstrovstva Sr Open (Bratislava, SVK) - 1° Day
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podmanikova Andrea | 1998 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 01'12''95 | |
2 | Zaborska Miroslava | 2001 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'13''46 | |
3 | Vadovicova Nina | 2003 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'13''47 | |
4 | Fletcher Cira | 1998 | GBR Nova Centurion SC | 01'14''03 | |
5 | Melnikova Martina | 2002 | SVK PK Martin | 01'15''53 | |
6 | Binar Mimovicova Zuzana | 1989 | SVK Sportovy Klub Plavania Kosice | 01'15''64 | |
7 | Mead Amy | 2002 | GBR Nova Centurion SC | 01'16''64 | |
8 | Baranova Veronika | 2003 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 01'17''83 | |
9 | Melnicakova Lenka | 2003 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'17''84 | |
10 | Siskova Dominika | 2004 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'17''93 | |
11 | Nikolajova Sara | 2003 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 01'18''15 | |
12 | Sabolova Simona | 2004 | SVK Sportovy Klub Plavania Kosice | 01'18''21 | |
13 | Komornikova Natalia | 2000 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 01'18''23 | |
14 | Karmanova Klara | 1997 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 01'18''86 | |
15 | Mizurova Jana | 2004 | SVK PK Martin | 01'18''88 | |
16 | Matusova Ema | 2003 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'18''91 | |
17 | Lengyelova Barbora | 2003 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'19''27 | |
18 | Jones Merewyn | 2004 | GBR Nova Centurion SC | 01'19''43 | |
19 | Adamkova Lucie | 2003 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 01'20''17 | |
20 | Janacova Bronislava | 2004 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'20''26 | |
21 | Klimantova Michaela | 1999 | SVK PK Martin | 01'21''01 | |
22 | Cizmarikova Zuzana | 2003 | SVK Sportovy Klub Plavania Kosice | 01'21''51 | |
23 | Slivkova Veronika | 2004 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 01'21''53 | |
24 | Polcicova Alzbeta | 2003 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 01'21''69 | |
25 | Tomankova Natasa | 2006 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 01'22''64 | |
26 | Zajacova Alexandra | 2004 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 01'22''93 | |
27 | Skodronova Alena | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 01'23''17 | |
28 | Slovakova Sara | 2005 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 01'23''30 | |
29 | Polerecka Emma | 2001 | SVK Plavecky Klub Sportove Gymnazium Nitra | 01'23''38 | |
30 | Minarovic Victoria | 2001 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 01'24''43 | |
31 | Koniecna Eva | 2002 | SVK Sportovy Klub Plavania Kosice | 01'25''65 | |
32 | Dobsovicova Viktoria | 2003 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 01'27''89 |