Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Majstrovstva Sr Open (Bratislava, SVK) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Majstrovstva Sr Open (Bratislava, SVK) - 1° Day
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefanik Vladimir | 1998 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 00'23''21 | |
2 | Puchly Tomas | 1998 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 00'23''54 | |
3 | Cmel Miroslav | 1993 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 00'23''69 | |
4 | Basikoglu Jerome Kerim | 1994 | TUR Istanbul Fenerbahce Spor Klubu | 00'23''82 | |
5 | Dusa Matej | 2000 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'23''90 | |
6 | Koka Lubor | 2000 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'23''95 | |
7 | Halas Adam | 1998 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'24''01 | |
8 | Mohler Jakub | 1998 | SVK Sportovy Klub Plavania Kosice | 00'24''06 | |
9 | Gordik Jakub | 1998 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 00'24''41 | |
10 | Pilek Adam | 1998 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'24''48 | |
11 | Svetlik Alexander | 1998 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'24''57 | |
12 | Popelka Simon | 1999 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'24''63 | |
13 | Medo Milan | 1991 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 00'24''65 | |
14 | Topolsky Juraj | 2002 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 00'24''71 | |
15 | Fabiani Remi | 2001 | LUX Luxembourg | 00'24''90 | |
16 | Kupec Gabriel | 1999 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 00'25''09 | |
17 | Krizan Damian | 2001 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 00'25''17 | |
18 | Kristofik Martin | 1998 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 00'25''18 | |
19 | Pitek Branislav | 2000 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 00'25''22 | |
20 | Kristofik Marek | 2001 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 00'25''33 | |
21 | Hornak Adam | 2000 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'25''36 | |
22 | Ruzic Tomas | 2000 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'25''46 | |
23 | Babjak Martin | 1995 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 00'25''47 | |
24 | Karkus Alex | 2000 | SVK Plavecky Klub Sportove Gymnazium Nitra | 00'25''48 | |
25 | Demeter Martin | 2000 | SVK PK Martin | 00'25''51 | |
26 | Prachar Maximilian | 2000 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 00'25''55 | |
27 | Dusa Ondrej | 2001 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'25''62 | |
28 | Danis Matej | 2003 | SVK Stu Trnava | 00'25''65 | |
29 | Foltan Patrik | 2004 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'25''69 | |
    | Blecharz Samuel | 1998 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'25''69 | |
31 | Brunovsky Samuel | 2001 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'25''72 | |
32 | Miklanek Jakub | 2002 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'25''74 | |
33 | Ernek Simon | 2000 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 00'25''76 | |
34 | Ernek Matej | 1998 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 00'25''86 | |
35 | Gavran Valentin | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'25''94 | |
36 | Paulicka Martin | 2001 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'25''97 | |
37 | Hewitt Cole | 2002 | GBR Nova Centurion SC | 00'26''01 | |
38 | Williams Samuel | 2000 | GBR Nova Centurion SC | 00'26''09 | |
39 | Schmitz Jacques | 2002 | LUX Luxembourg | 00'26''12 | |
40 | Machac Matus | 2002 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 00'26''20 |