Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Majstrovstva Sr Mladsich Ziakov (Bratislava, SVK) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Majstrovstva Sr Mladsich Ziakov (Bratislava, SVK) - 3° Day
200 Rana Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strasikova Natalia | 2007 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 03'08''93 | |
2 | Viziova Viktoria | 2007 | SVK Gpo Svit | 03'13''84 | |
3 | Drskova Zuzana | 2007 | SVK Stu Trnava | 03'14''41 | |
4 | Bistakova Tereza | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 03'15''24 | |
5 | Hruba Tamara | 2007 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 03'19''52 | |
6 | Semotamova Valerie | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 03'19''54 | |
7 | Jurtinusova Gabriela | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Plavania Kosice | 03'21''40 | |
8 | Micunekova Petra | 2007 | SVK Spk Bratislava | 03'21''56 | |
9 | Moskalova Margareta | 2007 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Dolny Kubin | 03'22''35 | |
10 | Grajciarova Lucia | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 03'25''41 | |
11 | Kovacikova Lenka | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Umb Banska Bystrica | 03'25''75 | |
12 | Schedlingova Viktoria | 2007 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 03'26''22 | |
13 | Hoffmanova Romana | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 03'26''95 | |
14 | Kmetova Hana | 2007 | SVK Msk Pk Delfin Ziar Nad Hronom | 03'27''90 | |
15 | Svarcova Hana | 2007 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 03'28''00 | |
16 | Pagacova Tereza | 2007 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 03'29''97 | |
17 | Lackova Natalia | 2007 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 03'30''78 | |
18 | Cisarova Diana | 2007 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 03'31''17 | |
19 | Horvathova Terezia | 2007 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 03'33''84 | |
20 | Kosecova Lenka | 2007 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 03'35''12 | |
21 | Poltakova Alexandra | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 03'37''27 | |
22 | Balogacova Maria | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 03'38''57 | |
23 | Michalcova Simona | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 03'39''31 | |
24 | Horvathova Tereza | 2007 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 03'39''54 | |
25 | Kissova Romana | 2007 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 03'40''57 | |
26 | Prostredna Sofia | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 03'43''04 | |
27 | Tvrtdonova Michaela | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 03'43''79 | |
28 | Ofukana Karolina | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 03'44''69 | |
29 | Gabajova Emma Maria | 2007 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 03'47''70 | |
30 | Duliakova Karin | 2007 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 03'48''39 | |
31 | Zathurecka Nina | 2007 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 03'49''32 | |
32 | Paulinyova Ema | 2007 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 03'56''73 |