Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Majstrovstva Sr Mladsich Ziakov (Bratislava, SVK) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Majstrovstva Sr Mladsich Ziakov (Bratislava, SVK) - 3° Day
200 Rana Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petkovsky Simon | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 03'04''08 | |
2 | Stancek Mario | 2007 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 03'13''87 | |
3 | Verba Oliver | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 03'14''24 | |
4 | Chuchut Tomas | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 03'14''98 | |
5 | Adamec Matus | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 03'15''07 | |
6 | Hazucha Lukas | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 03'24''04 | |
7 | Danis Andrej | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 03'26''38 | |
8 | Carsky Hugo | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 03'26''71 | |
9 | Frankovsky Tomas | 2007 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 03'27''61 | |
10 | Stranianek Juraj | 2007 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 03'27''66 | |
11 | Csery Patrik | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 03'28''12 | |
12 | Faber Alex | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 03'29''01 | |
13 | Mikolas Patrik | 2007 | SVK PK Martin | 03'30''39 | |
14 | Kardos Artur | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 03'34''14 | |
15 | Sukenik Martin | 2007 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 03'35''22 | |
16 | Urban Richard | 2007 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 03'35''88 | |
17 | Zelenak Nikodem | 2007 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 03'36''74 | |
18 | Buzalka Adam | 2007 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 03'42''10 | |
19 | Korcok Jozef | 2007 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 03'42''38 | |
20 | Ziak Kristian | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Sportove Gymnazium Nitra | 03'42''64 | |
21 | Misuta Jan | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 03'44''48 | |
22 | Bubeliny Daniel | 2007 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 03'47''14 | |
23 | Harencar Tomas | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 03'50''04 | |
24 | Mrva Jakub | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 03'55''24 | |
25 | Jezik Adam | 2007 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 03'55''70 | |
26 | Machan Kvido | 2007 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 03'56''75 | |
27 | Schneider Marco | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Sportove Gymnazium Nitra | 03'57''03 | |
28 | Stetak Marek | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Handlova | 03'57''09 | |
29 | Duffala Adam | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 03'59''79 | |
30 | Listopad Samuel | 2007 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 04'08''45 | |
31 | Juhas Michal | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 04'11''30 | |
32 | Baka Viktor | 2007 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 04'12''52 | |
33 | Gajdos Adam | 2007 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 04'24''22 |