Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Italiani Giovani UISP 2018 Esordienti B (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Campionati Italiani Giovani UISP 2018 Esordienti B (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
50 Dorso Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coppola Lorenzo | 2008 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'39''16 | |
2 | Cucchi Giacomo | 2008 | Nuotando ASD | 00'40''99 | |
3 | Battilocchi Francesco | 2008 | Multisport SCSD - Parma | 00'41''22 | |
4 | De Sanctis Riccardo | 2008 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'41''30 | |
5 | Marchi Federico | 2008 | Polisportiva UISP Castel San Pietro Terme | 00'41''93 | |
6 | Atti Marco | 2008 | Games Sport ASD | 00'42''01 | |
7 | Pazzini Pietro | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 00'42''06 | |
8 | Linguerri Davide | 2008 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'42''36 | |
9 | Chirieac Christian Marco | 2008 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 00'42''73 | |
10 | Tocco Davide | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'42''85 | |
11 | Granziero Luca Ivone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'42''88 | |
12 | Pellegrino Gregorio | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'43''06 | |
13 | Gallo Alessandro | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'43''13 | |
14 | Bertolone Mikel | 2008 | Onsport Team | 00'43''17 | |
15 | Ferrari Luca | 2008 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 00'43''46 | |
16 | De Vita Riccardo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''58 | |
17 | Zanotti Francesco | 2008 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'43''70 | |
18 | Persichetti Matteo | 2008 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 00'43''76 | |
19 | Filocamo Lorenzo | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'43''80 | |
20 | Monti Federico | 2008 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 00'43''82 | |
21 | Lavarda Alessandro | 2008 | Spirit & Sport | 00'44''04 | |
22 | Salvini Diego | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'44''26 | |
23 | Tocco Francesco | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'44''30 | |
24 | Marturano Girolamo | 2008 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'44''44 | |
25 | Uccellini Diego | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'44''91 | |
26 | Pretolani Jordi | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 00'45''05 | |
    | Pancani Filippo | 2008 | Ondablu SSD | 00'45''05 | |
28 | Berardelli Niccolo' | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'45''43 | |
    | La Vista Giovanni Antonio | 2008 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'45''43 | |
30 | Corsi Federico | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 00'45''54 | |
31 | Gerosa Pietro | 2008 | Melegnano Nuoto | 00'45''58 | |
32 | Guiducci Pietro | 2008 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 00'45''64 | |
33 | Di Bitonto Matteo | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'45''68 | |
34 | Silvestri Tommaso | 2008 | Ondablu SSD | 00'45''77 | |
35 | Carichini Giulian | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 00'45''90 | |
36 | Fiandri Tommaso | 2008 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 00'46''09 | |
37 | Miele Greta | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'46''13 | |
38 | Di Cosmo Edoardo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'46''30 | |
39 | Izmaylov Denis | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'46''37 | |
40 | Scardellato Andrea | 2008 | Aquaria Pontinia | 00'46''66 | |
41 | Priori Luca | 2008 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 00'47''03 | |
42 | Perla Lorenzo | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'47''05 | |
43 | Stipcevich Marco | 2008 | Aquaria Pontinia | 00'47''08 | |
44 | Gilardi Luca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'47''53 | |
45 | Bonaglia Daniele | 2008 | Onsport Team | 00'47''54 | |
46 | Kornilenko Artur | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'47''92 | |
    | Di Prima Simone | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'47''92 | |
48 | Sokhal Youssef | 2008 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'48''20 | |
49 | Macri' Alessandro | 2008 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 00'48''29 | |
50 | Sacchetti Davide | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''30 | |
51 | Moglia Filippo | 2008 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'48''46 | |
52 | Dicusari Nicolae | 2008 | Multisport SCSD - Parma | 00'48''48 | |
53 | Contri Riccardo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'48''61 | |
54 | Negri Alessandro | 2008 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'48''66 | |
55 | Jemna Radu | 2008 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'48''68 | |
56 | Baralis Leonardo | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'48''70 | |
57 | Tresoldi Pietro | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'48''86 | |
58 | Codeluppi Simone | 2008 | Olimpia Vignola | 00'48''94 | |
59 | Resciniti Gabriele | 2008 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'49''17 | |
60 | Greco Alessandro | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'49''19 | |
61 | Todino Stefano | 2008 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'49''23 | |
62 | Zen Filippo | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'49''31 | |
63 | Morini Mattia | 2008 | Uninuoto | 00'49''62 | |
64 | Enrico Giorgio | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'49''77 | |
65 | Barsantini Achille | 2008 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'50''14 | |
66 | Lunazzi Diego | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'50''20 | |
67 | Del Monte Andrea | 2008 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'50''33 | |
68 | Fusaroli Samuel | 2008 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'50''60 | |
69 | Valenti Alessio | 2008 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'50''84 | |
70 | Salciccia Ottavi Thomas | 2008 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'50''92 | |
71 | Moretti Christian | 2008 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 00'50''94 | |
72 | Guenno Francesco | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'50''98 | |
73 | Costanzini Giovanni | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'51''03 | |
74 | Ponciroli Matteo | 2008 | Games Sport ASD | 00'51''07 | |
75 | Festa Marco | 2008 | Multisport SCSD - Parma | 00'51''31 | |
76 | Battiato Christian | 2008 | Olimpia Vignola | 00'51''56 | |
77 | Audano Giulio | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'51''74 | |
78 | Marcaccini Nicolo' | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 00'51''79 | |
79 | Calabrese Moris | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'51''93 | |
80 | Veronese Andrea | 2008 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'52''07 | |
81 | Salvarani Emilio | 2008 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'52''20 | |
82 | Ficini Marco | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'52''49 | |
83 | Ponzio Matteo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'52''59 | |
84 | Giannini Niccolo' | 2008 | Uninuoto | 00'52''75 | |
85 | Baractari Matteo | 2008 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'52''80 | |
86 | Donelli Alessandro | 2008 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'52''87 | |
87 | Galan Davide Alessandro | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'53''12 | |
88 | Manolino Giuseppe Francesco | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'53''15 | |
89 | Prestia Alessandro | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'53''44 | |
90 | Mondino Andrea | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'53''55 | |
91 | Trucco Lorenzo | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'53''77 | |
92 | Barbero Caterina | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | 00'53''96 | |
93 | Cossentino Gabriele | 2008 | Olimpia Vignola | 00'54''08 | |
94 | Bocchetta Alberto | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''31 | |
95 | Cocconi Loris | 2008 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'54''36 | |
96 | Tartaglia Francesco | 2008 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 00'54''47 | |
97 | Mehmeti Cristian | 2008 | Multisport SCSD - Parma | 00'55''33 | |
98 | Pisani Massimiliano | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'56''10 | |
99 | Fiandri Alessandro | 2008 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 00'56''18 | |
100 | Leoni Alessandro | 2008 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'56''48 | |
101 | Munari Mattia | 2008 | Nuova Putinati Nuoto | 00'56''70 | |
102 | Arrighi Nicola | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'57''46 | |
103 | Raffaini Filippo | 2008 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'57''74 | |
104 | De Bonid Gennaro | 2008 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'58''56 | |
105 | Militescu Giulio | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'59''13 | |
    | Esposito Federico | 2008 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | Squalificato |