Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Italiani Giovani UISP 2018 Esordienti B (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Campionati Italiani Giovani UISP 2018 Esordienti B (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
50 Dorso Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perseu Ludovica | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'38''22 | |
2 | Chen Wen | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'39''08 | |
3 | Di Girolamo Sofia | 2008 | Aquaria Pontinia | 00'39''73 | |
4 | Pagliarulo Ilaria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''89 | |
    | Rossi Sabrina | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''89 | |
6 | Ballardini Lucia Maria | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'40''01 | |
7 | Frachey Elena | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'40''04 | |
8 | Neri Elisa | 2008 | Olimpia Vignola | 00'40''31 | |
9 | Fiumicelli Chiara | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'40''44 | |
10 | Bonanni Ludovica Maria Alessandra | 2008 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'40''56 | |
11 | Fazi Fatima | 2008 | Polisportiva Valmar | 00'40''67 | |
12 | Evangelista Elena | 2008 | Rubiera Nuoto ASD | 00'40''83 | |
13 | Epifania Martina | 2008 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'40''98 | |
    | Petrin Irene | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'40''98 | |
15 | Gallotti Giorgia | 2008 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'40''99 | |
16 | Ceccaroni Ilaria | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 00'41''10 | |
17 | Giarrusso Martina | 2008 | Onsport Team | 00'41''20 | |
18 | Bussi Ilaria | 2008 | Polisportiva UISP Castel San Pietro Terme | 00'41''79 | |
19 | Gualdi Elisa | 2008 | Uninuoto | 00'41''90 | |
20 | Belloni Chiara | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'41''92 | |
21 | Amkrang Nattatida | 2008 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'41''94 | |
22 | Valsecchi Ginevra Francesca Maria | 2008 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'42''01 | |
23 | Maccaferri Laura | 2008 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'42''09 | |
24 | Sticca Eleonora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'42''14 | |
25 | Sforza Agnese | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'42''34 | |
26 | Galasso Lucia Maria | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'42''40 | |
27 | Valente Martina | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'43''00 | |
28 | Rossi Caterina | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'43''13 | |
29 | Zanetti Gaia | 2008 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'43''30 | |
30 | Cerbone Aurora Rita | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'43''37 | |
31 | Mazzoni Emma | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'43''43 | |
32 | Metaj Alessia | 2008 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'43''56 | |
33 | Del Monte Asia | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 00'43''78 | |
34 | Mezzadri Ilaria | 2008 | Uninuoto | 00'43''88 | |
35 | Bianchi Ginevra | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 00'43''91 | |
36 | Moraru Jessica Elena | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''06 | |
37 | Ferragut Matilde | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'44''18 | |
38 | Luciani Emily | 2008 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 00'44''26 | |
39 | Guareschi Laura | 2008 | Multisport SCSD - Parma | 00'44''28 | |
40 | Sanmartini Gaia | 2008 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'44''31 | |
41 | Stafano Vanessa | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'44''34 | |
42 | Basso Giulia | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'44''44 | |
43 | Bertocchi Yilin | 2008 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'45''10 | |
44 | Siroli Martina | 2008 | Nuotando ASD | 00'45''14 | |
45 | Maltese Andrea | 2008 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'45''23 | |
46 | Benedetti Caterina | 2008 | Olimpia Vignola | 00'45''42 | |
47 | Alpignano Sara | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'45''57 | |
48 | Pace Aurora | 2008 | Melegnano Nuoto | 00'45''60 | |
49 | Zampieri Francesca | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'45''66 | |
50 | Gherardi Ambra | 2008 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'45''78 | |
51 | Bersanetti Sofia | 2008 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 00'45''79 | |
52 | Codeluppi Matilde | 2008 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'45''82 | |
53 | Cambrini Viola | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 00'45''87 | |
    | Carrisi Carlotta | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'45''87 | |
55 | Colucci Francesca | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'46''05 | |
56 | Veronese Sofia | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'46''17 | |
57 | El Kholdi Boshra | 2008 | Polisportiva UISP Castel San Pietro Terme | 00'46''32 | |
58 | Gigli Bianca | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 00'46''46 | |
59 | Pazzi Ginevra | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'46''52 | |
60 | Trevisan Giulia | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'46''54 | |
61 | Maggioni Viola | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'46''67 | |
62 | Russo Giada | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'46''74 | |
63 | Coucourde Emma | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'46''80 | |
64 | Ricca Maria Giulia | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'46''88 | |
65 | Macchi Alice | 2008 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'46''96 | |
66 | Macagnino Alice Angela | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'47''05 | |
    | Podesta' Anna | 2008 | Onsport Team | 00'47''05 | |
68 | Zogno Greta | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'47''17 | |
69 | Marisaldi Anna | 2008 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'47''20 | |
70 | Maksoud Yasmine | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'47''26 | |
71 | Magagna Sara | 2008 | Nuova Putinati Nuoto | 00'47''42 | |
72 | Di Napoli Federica | 2008 | Blue Team Stabiae Nuoto | 00'47''49 | |
73 | Davolio Giorgia | 2008 | Uninuoto | 00'47''63 | |
74 | Gurgone Irene | 2008 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'47''66 | |
75 | Soli Maria Vittoria | 2008 | Multisport SCSD - Parma | 00'47''67 | |
76 | Saraceno Melissa | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'47''69 | |
77 | Gaspardi Tecla Daria | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'47''72 | |
78 | Naldi Lucia | 2008 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'47''86 | |
    | Ricco Alessia | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'47''86 | |
80 | Verasani Alice | 2008 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'47''92 | |
81 | Paletti Tania | 2008 | Spirit & Sport | 00'47''94 | |
82 | Lucherini Sofia | 2008 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'48''00 | |
83 | Belletti Gaia | 2008 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'48''40 | |
84 | Schettino Denise | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'48''44 | |
85 | Bianchi Ginevra | 2008 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 00'48''58 | |
86 | Menditto Sofia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 00'48''63 | |
87 | Nicola Vittoria | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'48''64 | |
88 | Tancau Alexia Ilaria | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'48''65 | |
89 | Zaccherini Caterina | 2008 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'48''73 | |
90 | Carosi Sofia | 2008 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'48''92 | |
91 | Rosso Alice | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'49''57 | |
92 | Carletti Margherita | 2008 | Nuoto Piombino | 00'49''67 | |
93 | Frega Giulia | 2008 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'49''70 | |
94 | Ponte Sofia | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'49''79 | |
95 | Sodano Margherita | 2008 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'50''01 | |
96 | Ponciroli Alice | 2008 | Games Sport ASD | 00'50''35 | |
97 | Malloggi Bianca | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 00'50''39 | |
98 | Fischetti Matilde | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'50''64 | |
99 | Venturelli Chiara | 2008 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 00'50''87 | |
100 | Guarino Laura | 2008 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 00'50''94 | |
101 | Croci Maia | 2008 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'51''17 | |
102 | Paolin Rebecca | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'51''39 | |
103 | Pisaneschi Marta | 2008 | Aqua Sport SSD | 00'51''60 | |
104 | Sarais Valentina | 2008 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'51''83 | |
105 | Salsi Alizee | 2008 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'51''94 | |
106 | Frascaroli Sara | 2008 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'52''06 | |
107 | Zanicchi Elena | 2008 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'52''22 | |
108 | Colombara Anna Elena | 2008 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'52''66 | |
109 | Recli Beatrice | 2008 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'52''72 | |
110 | Manera Michela | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'53''33 | |
    | Vergnano Gaia | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'53''33 | |
112 | Soncini Giulia | 2008 | Multisport SCSD - Parma | 00'53''61 | |
113 | Maddaluni Ilenia | 2008 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'53''99 | |
114 | De Lucia Assunta Rita | 2008 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'54''05 | |
115 | Magliano Petra | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'54''16 | |
116 | Prandini Anna | 2008 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 00'54''61 | |
117 | Carillo Asia | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'54''62 | |
118 | Pedercini Matilde | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'54''94 | |
119 | Mossini Martina | 2008 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'55''39 | |
120 | Franchini Sofia | 2008 | Nuova Putinati Nuoto | 00'57''23 | |
121 | Guastella Mia | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'57''84 | |
122 | Lorenzoni Sara | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'58''41 | |
123 | Tundo Sofia Anna | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'58''95 | |
124 | Diano Beatrice | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'59''12 | |
125 | Sorice Elisabetta | 2007 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'01''38 | |
126 | Abbatiello Rosa Ivana | 2008 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'02''62 | |
127 | Capaldo Anna Maria | 2008 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''76 |