1 | Ziober Wiktoria | 2005 | POL Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'08''70 | 637 |
2 | Poznanska Justyna | 2005 | POL Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'09''64 | 623 |
3 | Ziober Wiktoria | 2005 | POL Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'00''08 | 608 |
4 | Poznanska Justyna | 2005 | POL Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'00''33 | 600 |
5 | Poznanska Justyna | 2005 | POL Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'30''44 | 599 |
6 | Marek Amelia | 2005 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'34''47 | 573 |
7 | Marek Amelia | 2005 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'06''24 | 560 |
8 | Milek Alicja | 2006 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 09'41''56 | 559 |
9 | Milek Alicja | 2006 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'02''19 | 548 |
10 | Ziober Wiktoria | 2005 | POL Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 09'47''20 | 543 |
11 | Marek Amelia | 2005 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'02''54 | 539 |
12 | Mordarski Filip | 2005 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'02''19 | 537 |
13 | Dadej Julia | 2005 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 09'51''42 | 532 |
14 | Milek Alicja | 2006 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'17''38 | 524 |
15 | Kamzol Flawia | 2007 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'03''31 | 519 |
16 | Dadej Julia | 2005 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'19''36 | 502 |
17 | Jarosz Helena | 2006 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'36''15 | 497 |
18 | Guzik Karolina | 2005 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'20''10 | 494 |
19 | Mordarski Filip | 2005 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'18''73 | 493 |
20 | Szczerba Igor | 2005 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 09'23''62 | 486 |
21 | Radek Wiktoria | 2005 | POL Muks Gilus Gilowice | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''46 | 484 |
22 | Jarosz Helena | 2006 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'35''51 | 481 |
23 | Gorczyca Gabriela | 2006 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'04''98 | 480 |
24 | Gorczyca Gabriela | 2006 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'09''77 | 479 |
25 | Radek Wiktoria | 2005 | POL Muks Gilus Gilowice | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'36''25 | 474 |
26 | Kania Kamila | 2005 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'22''24 | 472 |
27 | Brzoza Lena | 2006 | POL Pletwal Zakopane | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'05''39 | 471 |
    | Szczerba Igor | 2005 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'07''67 | 471 |
29 | Cicha Aleksandra | 2005 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 10'22''97 | 455 |
30 | Kania Kamila | 2005 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'06''26 | 453 |
31 | Janik Julia | 2006 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'33''44 | 452 |
32 | Smurzynska Julia | 2006 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'38''81 | 451 |
33 | Guzik Maja | 2006 | POL Ckis Skawina | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'37''36 | 450 |
    | Smolen Patrycja | 2005 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'38''95 | 450 |
35 | Dadej Julia | 2005 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'06''44 | 449 |
    | Guzik Karolina | 2005 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'06''46 | 449 |
    | Jarzab Tymoteusz | 2006 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 09'38''70 | 449 |
38 | Juda Aleksandra | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'39''21 | 448 |
39 | Betkowska Zuzanna | 2006 | POL Ckis Skawina | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'37''48 | 446 |
    | Kercel Emilia | 2005 | POL Stow. Siemacha Asp Krakow | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'06''63 | 446 |
41 | Jakubik Julia | 2005 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 10'28''52 | 443 |
42 | Tomsia Oliwia | 2006 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'06''80 | 442 |
43 | Smurzynska Julia | 2006 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'37''62 | 441 |
44 | Mayerberg Anna | 2005 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'12''02 | 435 |
45 | Rapkiewicz Natalia | 2005 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'40''86 | 434 |
46 | Kamzol Flawia | 2007 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'12''22 | 432 |
47 | Tomsia Oliwia | 2006 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 10'35''03 | 430 |
48 | Smolen Patrycja | 2005 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'34''04 | 428 |
49 | Betkowska Zuzanna | 2006 | POL Ckis Skawina | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'42''42 | 422 |
    | Mayerberg Anna | 2005 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'42''45 | 422 |
51 | Sleczka Nataniel | 2005 | POL Uks Nika Sport Team Krakow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'29''72 | 417 |
52 | Janik Anna | 2005 | POL Pletwal Zakopane | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'34''38 | 416 |
53 | Gibula Patryk | 2005 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'00''32 | 413 |
54 | Miodonska Wiktoria | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 10'45''02 | 410 |
55 | Janik Anna | 2005 | POL Pletwal Zakopane | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'08''56 | 409 |
56 | Goscinski Jakub | 2005 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'00''62 | 407 |
57 | Ryba Monika | 2005 | POL Pletwal Zakopane | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 10'48''31 | 404 |
58 | Pancerz Oliwia | 2006 | POL Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'08''89 | 403 |
    | Juda Aleksandra | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'13''90 | 403 |
    | Jarzab Tymoteusz | 2006 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'14''46 | 403 |
61 | Ptaszynski Stanislaw | 2005 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 10'01''37 | 400 |
62 | Bukowska Aleksandra | 2005 | POL Pletwal Zakopane | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'39''05 | 394 |
    | Brzoza Lena | 2006 | POL Pletwal Zakopane | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'14''45 | 394 |
64 | Biedrzycka Natalia | 2006 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'09''49 | 393 |
65 | Basta Julia | 2006 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'46''37 | 392 |
66 | Janik Julia | 2006 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'09''59 | 391 |
    | Kaminski Bartosz | 2005 | POL Stow. Siemacha Asp Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'15''82 | 391 |
    | Bukowska Aleksandra | 2005 | POL Pletwal Zakopane | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'46''62 | 391 |
69 | Permus Aleksandra | 2006 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'35''18 | 388 |
    | Szczepanik Kacper | 2005 | POL Stow. Siemacha Asp Krakow | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 10'07''76 | 388 |
71 | Miodonska Wiktoria | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'35''22 | 387 |
72 | Dybowski Antoni | 2005 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'16''41 | 386 |
73 | Litwa Tomasz | 2006 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'01''75 | 385 |
74 | Baranowska Hanna | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'10''03 | 384 |
75 | Sleczka Nataniel | 2005 | POL Uks Nika Sport Team Krakow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'01''85 | 383 |
76 | Goscinski Jakub | 2005 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'34''77 | 382 |
77 | Szczerba Patrycja | 2007 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'10''22 | 381 |
78 | Telesiewicz Martyna | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'10''49 | 376 |
79 | Jakubik Julia | 2005 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'10''55 | 375 |
80 | Polec Julia | 2005 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 11'05''02 | 374 |
81 | Kaminski Bartosz | 2005 | POL Stow. Siemacha Asp Krakow | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'35''08 | 372 |
    | Polarz Lena | 2006 | POL Uks Alfa Bukowno | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'39''81 | 372 |
83 | Balon Adrianna | 2005 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'39''89 | 370 |
    | Janik Julia | 2006 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'16''02 | 370 |
    | Jurkiewicz Mikolaj | 2006 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 10'17''56 | 370 |
86 | Kolodziejczyk Agata | 2005 | POL Stow. Siemacha Asp Krakow | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'11''16 | 366 |
87 | Bartus Maria | 2005 | POL UKP Kmita Zabierzow | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'11''20 | 365 |
88 | Stanek Magdalena | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'35''97 | 363 |
89 | Kaszuba Maja | 2006 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'40''17 | 362 |
    | Miodonska Wiktoria | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'11''41 | 362 |
91 | Jarzab Tymoteusz | 2006 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'03''06 | 361 |
    | Cicha Aleksandra | 2005 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'16''69 | 361 |
    | Kryza Maja | 2005 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 11'13''15 | 361 |
94 | Basta Julia | 2006 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'36''07 | 360 |
    | Gicala Natalia | 2007 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'40''25 | 360 |
    | Banaszkiewicz Julia | 2006 | POL Uks Alfa Bukowno | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'11''53 | 360 |
    | Jakubik Julia | 2005 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'11''55 | 360 |
    | Gicala Natalia | 2007 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'51''21 | 360 |
99 | Czaja Zuzanna | 2008 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'36''15 | 358 |
100 | Ziolko Wiktor | 2005 | POL UKP Kmita Zabierzow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'03''30 | 357 |
    | Gibula Patryk | 2005 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'07''75 | 357 |
    | Szczepanik Kacper | 2005 | POL Stow. Siemacha Asp Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'20''00 | 357 |
103 | Wegrzyn Aleksandra | 2006 | POL Limanowa-Swim | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'11''77 | 356 |
    | Pajerski Jakub | 2005 | POL UKP Kmita Zabierzow | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 10'25''44 | 356 |
105 | Wrona Ewa | 2006 | POL Uks Jasien Sucha Beskidzka | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'40''42 | 355 |
    | Kaszuba Maja | 2006 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'52''03 | 355 |
    | Skalska Zofia | 2005 | POL Ks Ts Wisla Krakow Masters | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'52''09 | 355 |
108 | Kercel Emilia | 2005 | POL Stow. Siemacha Asp Krakow | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'17''21 | 353 |
109 | Balon Adrianna | 2005 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'12''04 | 352 |
110 | Szczerba Igor | 2005 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'31''48 | 351 |
    | Skalska Zofia | 2005 | POL Ks Ts Wisla Krakow Masters | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''36 | 351 |
112 | Szczerba Patrycja | 2007 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'52''89 | 350 |
113 | Kaminski Bartosz | 2005 | POL Stow. Siemacha Asp Krakow | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'35''62 | 349 |
114 | Tchorzewska Sabina | 2005 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''63 | 344 |
    | Lazarz Milena | 2006 | POL Uks Jasien Sucha Beskidzka | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'12''63 | 344 |
116 | Polarz Lena | 2006 | POL Uks Alfa Bukowno | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'36''71 | 341 |
    | Trojanowska Julia | 2006 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'40''99 | 341 |
    | Permus Aleksandra | 2006 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'54''35 | 341 |
119 | Czyz Adam | 2006 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 10'35''09 | 340 |
120 | Glogowska Dobromila | 2005 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''83 | 338 |
    | Ryba Monika | 2005 | POL Pletwal Zakopane | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'41''08 | 338 |
    | Pietka Zuzanna | 2007 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'13''08 | 338 |
123 | Dybowski Antoni | 2005 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'04''53 | 337 |
124 | Litwa Tomasz | 2006 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'09''10 | 336 |
125 | Osiecka Emilia | 2005 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'13''37 | 334 |
126 | Skrzypek Jagoda | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'41''28 | 333 |
127 | Trojanowska Julia | 2006 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'18''90 | 331 |
128 | Filipiak Julia | 2006 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'13''73 | 329 |
    | Wrona Ewa | 2006 | POL Uks Jasien Sucha Beskidzka | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'13''74 | 329 |
    | Biedrzycka Natalia | 2006 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'19''06 | 329 |
131 | Kolodziejczyk Agata | 2005 | POL Stow. Siemacha Asp Krakow | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'37''21 | 328 |
    | Baranowska Hanna | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'37''22 | 328 |
133 | Tetlak Maciej | 2005 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'05''23 | 327 |
134 | Pancerz Oliwia | 2006 | POL Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'41''65 | 325 |
135 | Szczurek Julia | 2005 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'37''44 | 322 |
136 | Wegrzyn Aleksandra | 2006 | POL Limanowa-Swim | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'41''82 | 321 |
    | Szczepanik Kacper | 2005 | POL Stow. Siemacha Asp Krakow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'05''63 | 321 |
    | Glogowska Dobromila | 2005 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'57''94 | 321 |
139 | Patrzalek Justyna | 2006 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'14''45 | 319 |
140 | Bartus Maria | 2005 | POL UKP Kmita Zabierzow | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'37''64 | 317 |
141 | Plonka Martyna | 2006 | POL Ckis Skawina | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'42''04 | 316 |
142 | Wilczak Szymon | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 10'51''06 | 315 |
143 | Wasko Faustyna | 2006 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'37''79 | 313 |
144 | Jurkiewicz Mikolaj | 2006 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'06''27 | 311 |
145 | Machulak Kamil | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'37''29 | 310 |
    | Mordarski Szymon | 2005 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'41''84 | 310 |
147 | Oczkowicz Mikolaj | 2006 | POL Ks Ts Wisla Krakow Masters | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 10'55''30 | 309 |
148 | Medrek Krzysztof | 2006 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'06''49 | 308 |
149 | Kryza Maja | 2005 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'38''09 | 306 |
    | Medrek Krzysztof | 2006 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'06''66 | 306 |
    | Czerwik Krzysztof | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'06''67 | 306 |
    | Mordarski Szymon | 2005 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'06''68 | 306 |
153 | Cwiekala Hanna | 2005 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 11'52''08 | 305 |
154 | Nowak Wojciech | 2005 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'43''01 | 304 |
155 | Czaja Zuzanna | 2008 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'42''63 | 303 |
    | Soborski Igor | 2005 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'11''54 | 303 |
157 | Telesiewicz Martyna | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'38''23 | 302 |
    | Ziolko Wiktor | 2005 | POL UKP Kmita Zabierzow | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'43''33 | 302 |
159 | Pietka Zuzanna | 2007 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'38''30 | 301 |
160 | Kutermak Zuzanna | 2006 | POL Ckis Skawina | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'42''74 | 300 |