Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XI Meeting Cidade De Coimbra (Coimbra, POR) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
XI Meeting Cidade De Coimbra (Coimbra, POR) - 2° Day
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sousa Ana Reis | 2002 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'58''17 | |
2 | Cabral Maria Francisca | 2000 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'59''38 | |
3 | Viegas Beatriz Mendes | 2000 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 00'59''47 | |
4 | De Los Muros De La Hija Berta | 2002 | ESP Federacion Castilla La Mancha | 00'59''68 | |
5 | Beleza Mafalda Gomes | 1994 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 00'59''72 | |
6 | Amador Joana Costa | 2001 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'59''76 | |
7 | Neves Carolina Marques | 2001 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | 01'00''38 | |
8 | Pinto Mafalda Marques | 2002 | POR Avancado Eulx Ccdesp | 01'00''52 | |
9 | Moura Maria Ferreira | 2004 | POR Portugal | 01'00''60 | |
10 | Moreira Matilde Freitas | 2001 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'00''77 | |
11 | Pereira Maria Gomes | 2004 | POR Portugal | 01'00''87 | |
12 | Soares Catarina Silva | 2003 | POR Portugal | 01'00''95 | |
13 | Pego Isabel Porfirio | 2001 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'01''28 | |
14 | Sousa Catarina Welvitchia | 2000 | ANG Angola | 01'01''30 | |
15 | Martinez Manzano Miriam | 2002 | ESP Federacion Castilla La Mancha | 01'01''40 | |
16 | Conceicao Ema Jeronimo | 2003 | POR Associacao Ed. Fisica Desp. Torres Vedras | 01'01''45 | |
17 | Soares Martins Francisca | 2003 | POR Portugal | 01'01''71 | |
18 | Cunha Mariana Pacheco | 2004 | POR Portugal | 01'01''98 | |
19 | Lopez Ruiz Elsa | 2002 | ESP Federacion Castilla La Mancha | 01'02''51 | |
20 | Gameiro Matilde Domingues | 1997 | POR Clube Nautico Academico/Urgicentro-Sanfil | 01'03''12 |