Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XI Meeting Cidade De Coimbra (Coimbra, POR) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
XI Meeting Cidade De Coimbra (Coimbra, POR) - 2° Day
200 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vital Joao Alexandre | 1998 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 02'05''79 | |
2 | Da Graca Antunes Lopes Jose Paulo | 2000 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 02'10''72 | |
3 | Gouveia Pedro Galvao | 1999 | POR Seleccao Da Madeira | 02'11''20 | |
4 | Gomes Vicente Oliveira | 2002 | POR Portugal | 02'11''81 | |
5 | Da Cunha Costa Tiago | 1999 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 02'12''77 | |
6 | Mendes Antonio Manuel | 1999 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 02'13''73 | |
7 | Camoes Tiago Maria | 2001 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Uniao Artistica Piedense | 02'14''74 | |
8 | Goncalves Francisco Xavier | 1997 | POR Clube Nautico Academico/Urgicentro-Sanfil | 02'15''74 | |
9 | Fernandes Eduardo Gomes | 2002 | POR Portugal | 02'16''05 | |
10 | Aguiar Gabriel Silva | 2001 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'16''71 | |
11 | Vakulyuk Paulo | 2003 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | 02'18''09 | |
12 | Cristino David Matias | 2001 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Uniao Artistica Piedense | 02'19''48 | |
13 | Fernandes Rui Afonso | 2003 | POR Seleccao Da Madeira | 02'23''35 | |
14 | Oviedo Miguel Freitas | 2002 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'24''11 | |
15 | Sousa Pedro Afonso | 2003 | POR Seleccao Da Madeira | 02'25''59 |