1 | Di Marco Sara | 2004 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 02'36''73 | 521 |
2 | Grasselli Alessia | 2004 | Thebris Perugia | 02'37''06 | 517 |
3 | Tessari Maria | 2004 | Sporting Club Verona | 02'37''13 | 517 |
4 | Mancini Sara | 2004 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 02'37''71 | 511 |
5 | Cecchetto Rebecca | 2004 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'38''15 | 507 |
6 | Roversi Paola | 2005 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'38''28 | 505 |
7 | Dall'Igna Gaia | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'38''69 | 501 |
8 | Casini Giorgia | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'40''34 | 486 |
9 | Mattioli Alice | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 02'40''91 | 481 |
10 | Leonardi Margherita | 2004 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'42''37 | 468 |
11 | Zandonai Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'42''80 | 464 |
12 | Zanicotti Iris | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'43''41 | 459 |
13 | Bononi Gaia | 2004 | M2o Team | 02'43''82 | 456 |
14 | Morabito Caterina | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'44''98 | 446 |
15 | Pucciarelli Giorgia | 2005 | Blugallery Team ASD | 02'45''63 | 441 |
16 | Bessega Emy | 2005 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 02'45''93 | 439 |
17 | Calzetta Beatrice | 2004 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 02'46''48 | 434 |
18 | Porta Claudia | 2004 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'48''22 | 421 |
19 | Molinari Emma | 2004 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'48''63 | 418 |
20 | Scazziota Eleonora | 2005 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'49''95 | 408 |
21 | Razzini Rebecca | 2004 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'50''47 | 404 |
22 | Ceppi Susanna | 2005 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'50''57 | 404 |
23 | Valmori Sofia | 2004 | Swim Team Lugo | 02'50''94 | 401 |
24 | Paganini Martina | 2005 | Swim Team Lugo | 02'51''66 | 396 |
25 | Catenacci Penelope | 2005 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 02'51''82 | 395 |
26 | Gianese Camilla | 2004 | Sporting Club Verona | 02'53''47 | 384 |
27 | Pigozzi Sara | 2005 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'53''67 | 382 |
28 | Aletti Beatrice | 2005 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'55''56 | 370 |
29 | Mazzucotelli Margherita | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'58''51 | 352 |
30 | Giacchetto Rebecca | 2004 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 03'00''68 | 340 |
31 | Castelli Alice | 2005 | Canottieri Baldesio | 03'04''49 | 319 |
32 | Cavalli Camilla | 2005 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'06''55 | 309 |
33 | Scurati Anna | 2005 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 03'07''73 | 303 |
34 | Wyden Fabia | 2004 | SUI Schwimmverein Zurileu | 03'12''11 | 282 |
35 | Matteoni Camilla | 2004 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 03'13''65 | 276 |
36 | De Oliveira Rosa Iara | 2004 | SUI Schwimmverein Zurileu | 03'17''29 | 261 |
37 | Kan Anastasia Yuet | 2004 | SUI Schwimmverein Zurileu | 03'18''88 | 255 |
38 | Nocito Valentina | 2005 | SUI Schwimmverein Zurileu | 03'29''06 | 219 |