1 | Senatore Giada | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'18''30 | 513 |
2 | Senatore Giada | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'09''40 | 498 |
3 | Campioni Chiara | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'12''20 | 483 |
    | Manservisi Camilla | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'51''40 | 483 |
5 | | | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 04'25''50 | 470 |
6 | Zediu Corneliu Roberta | 2006 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'23''20 | 462 |
7 | Silletti Sophia Aurora | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'23''80 | 457 |
    | Manservisi Camilla | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'38''10 | 457 |
9 | Genghini Giorgia | 2007 | President Bologna | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'14''00 | 449 |
10 | | | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 04'30''40 | 445 |
11 | Marisaldi Sara | 2006 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'30''50 | 442 |
12 | Neri Francesca | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'30''60 | 438 |
13 | Campioni Chiara | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'12''60 | 435 |
    | Djebali Ines | 2007 | President Bologna | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'57''60 | 435 |
15 | Evangelisti Francesca Edelweiss | 2006 | President Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'26''30 | 434 |
    | Zediu Corneliu Roberta | 2006 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'40''90 | 434 |
17 | Fornasari Erika | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'26''40 | 433 |
18 | Bertuccioli Margherita | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'30''80 | 429 |
    | Pancani Elisa Esosa | 2006 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'12''40 | 429 |
    | Marisaldi Sara | 2006 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'26''80 | 429 |
21 | Caffarri Filippo | 2005 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'11''80 | 428 |
22 | Pancani Elisa Esosa | 2006 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'15''30 | 426 |
23 | Sita Danila | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'30''90 | 425 |
24 | Neri Francesca | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'42''10 | 424 |
25 | Dall'Olio Matilde | 2006 | President Bologna | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'59''50 | 421 |
    | | | Reggiana Nuoto | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 04'35''40 | 421 |
27 | Marisaldi Sara | 2006 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'42''80 | 419 |
28 | Caggia Andrea Karol | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'12''80 | 418 |
    | Rossi Leonardo | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'12''90 | 418 |
30 | Pancani Elisa Esosa | 2006 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'43''00 | 417 |
    | Recchioni Beatrice | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'00''00 | 417 |
32 | Silletti Sophia Aurora | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'13''10 | 416 |
    | Fornasari Erika | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'13''10 | 416 |
34 | Giuliani Linda | 2006 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'13''90 | 412 |
35 | Genghini Giorgia | 2007 | President Bologna | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'13''40 | 411 |
    | Guidotti Arianna | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'16''20 | 411 |
    | Neri Francesca | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'16''20 | 411 |
    | Cecchetti Asia | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'28''90 | 411 |
39 | Monari Riccardo | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'27''70 | 408 |
    | Genghini Giorgia | 2007 | President Bologna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'44''30 | 408 |
    | | | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 04'38''30 | 408 |
42 | Scalini Nicole | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'13''70 | 406 |
43 | Casalini Edoardo | 2005 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'28''30 | 403 |
44 | Gelli Valentina | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'31''50 | 401 |
    | Evangelisti Francesca Edelweiss | 2006 | President Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'31''50 | 401 |
    | Zediu Corneliu Roberta | 2006 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'14''60 | 401 |
47 | Morini Angelica | 2006 | Uninuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'14''10 | 400 |
48 | Mottola Antonello | 2005 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'27''50 | 399 |
    | Pivetti Leonardo | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'28''90 | 399 |
    | Recchioni Beatrice | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'45''40 | 399 |
51 | Perrone Anna Lucia | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'02''80 | 398 |
52 | Tombaccini Emma | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'03''00 | 397 |
    | | | Imolanuoto | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 04'40''90 | 397 |
54 | Bertuccioli Margherita | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'14''40 | 395 |
55 | Sirri Caterina | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'31''70 | 394 |
    | Camorani Valentina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'31''70 | 394 |
    | Daviddi Elena | 2007 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'31''70 | 394 |
    | Veggetti Michela | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'31''70 | 394 |
    | Calanca Elettra | 2007 | President Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'31''00 | 394 |
    | | | President Bologna | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 04'41''70 | 394 |
61 | Pivetti Leonardo | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'05''60 | 393 |
62 | Manservisi Camilla | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'14''60 | 392 |
    | Veloce Gemma | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'17''40 | 392 |
    | Giuliani Linda | 2006 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'31''30 | 392 |
65 | Maltoni Andrea | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'46''70 | 390 |
66 | Rossi Leonardo | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'07''00 | 389 |
    | Ziveri Marco | 2005 | Podium Nuoto Parma | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'08''90 | 389 |
    | Beltrame Alice | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'14''80 | 389 |
69 | Caggia Andrea Karol | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'30''30 | 388 |
    | | | Rari Nantes Romagna | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 04'43''00 | 388 |
71 | Recchioni Beatrice | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'17''80 | 386 |
72 | De Carolis Anna | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'32''30 | 384 |
73 | Casalini Edoardo | 2005 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'09''30 | 382 |
    | Pivetti Leonardo | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'09''30 | 382 |
    | Carroli Sofia | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'05''40 | 382 |
76 | Tarroni Alessia | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'32''70 | 381 |
77 | Maltoni Andrea | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'18''20 | 380 |
    | Giordano Antonio | 2006 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'17''10 | 380 |
    | | | Rinascita Team Romagna | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 04'44''90 | 380 |
80 | Mottola Antonello | 2005 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'06''40 | 379 |
    | Ragazzini Elia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'17''30 | 379 |
82 | Beltrame Alice | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'18''40 | 377 |
    | Casalini Edoardo | 2005 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'46''70 | 377 |
84 | Beltrame Alice | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'16''20 | 376 |
    | | | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 04'13''80 | 376 |
86 | Ronchetti Leonardo | 2005 | Pentathlon Modena | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'17''80 | 374 |
87 | Flamigni Alice | 2006 | President Bologna | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'15''80 | 373 |
88 | Fabbri Myriam | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'32''30 | 372 |
    | Maltoni Andrea | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'16''50 | 372 |
90 | Monari Riccardo | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'18''20 | 371 |
    | Ventura Ginevra | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'07''20 | 371 |
92 | Daviddi Elena | 2007 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'49''70 | 370 |
93 | Veloce Gemma | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'16''70 | 369 |
94 | Tarroni Alessia | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'16''80 | 367 |
95 | Guidotti Arianna | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'50''50 | 365 |
96 | | | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 04'16''70 | 364 |
97 | | | Nuoto Club Ferrara ASD | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 04'49''30 | 363 |
98 | Bove Emanuela | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'32''60 | 362 |
    | Galli Elena | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'32''60 | 362 |
    | Denti Carlotta | 2006 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'32''60 | 362 |
    | Bertuccioli Margherita | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'35''40 | 362 |
102 | Minelli Giada | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'40''20 | 361 |
    | | | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 04'49''90 | 361 |
104 | Battazza Lorenzo | 2006 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'28''50 | 359 |
105 | De Carli Elena | 2007 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'32''70 | 358 |
    | Ciacci Valentina | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'35''90 | 358 |
    | Casadio Alice | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'09''40 | 358 |
108 | | | Reggiana Nuoto | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 04'18''20 | 357 |
109 | Ronchetti Leonardo | 2005 | Pentathlon Modena | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'28''60 | 355 |
    | Flamigni Alice | 2006 | President Bologna | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'20''00 | 355 |
111 | Guidotti Arianna | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'18''00 | 351 |
112 | Caggia Andrea Karol | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'09''40 | 350 |
113 | Carlini Filippo | 2006 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'21''10 | 349 |
    | Sirri Caterina | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'37''20 | 349 |
115 | Monari Riccardo | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'28''80 | 348 |
    | Barbos Kevin Alexandru | 2005 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'28''80 | 348 |
    | Catallo Denis | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'11''50 | 348 |
118 | | | Podium Nuoto Parma | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 04'20''80 | 347 |
119 | Djebali Ines | 2007 | President Bologna | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'20''70 | 346 |
    | Iseppi Simone | 2005 | Pentathlon Modena | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'21''50 | 346 |
    | Mottola Antonello | 2005 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'21''50 | 346 |
122 | Belperio Giusy | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'12''80 | 341 |
    | De Luca Giorgia | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'12''60 | 341 |
    | | | Nuotatori Modenesi | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 04'55''40 | 341 |
125 | Leprai Michele | 2006 | President Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'22''30 | 340 |
    | Dallari Andrea | 2005 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'37''00 | 340 |
    | Catallo Denis | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'52''60 | 340 |
128 | Ragazzini Elia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'10''10 | 339 |
    | | | Podium Nuoto Parma | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 04'56''10 | 339 |
130 | Soli Anna | 2007 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'21''30 | 338 |
    | | | Pentathlon Modena | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 04'22''90 | 338 |
132 | Pollini Mia | 2008 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'13''20 | 336 |
    | Boiani Martina | 2007 | Polisportiva Masi | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'19''10 | 336 |
    | Gasperi Denis | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 Spareggio | M | 02'37''60 | 336 |
135 | Battazza Lorenzo | 2006 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'12''40 | 335 |
136 | De Carolis Anna | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'19''30 | 334 |
    | Gardi Sara | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'21''60 | 334 |
    | Minelli Giada | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'21''60 | 334 |
    | Sbrozzi Filippo | 2006 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'23''20 | 334 |
    | De Luca Giorgia | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'55''50 | 334 |
141 | Pollini Mia | 2008 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'21''90 | 331 |
    | Baraldi Carlo Alberto | 2006 | President Bologna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'38''40 | 331 |
    | | | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 04'58''50 | 331 |
144 | Zanni Nicolo' | 2005 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'54''40 | 329 |
145 | Baraldi Carlo Alberto | 2006 | President Bologna | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'13''00 | 327 |
146 | Ciacci Valentina | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'19''30 | 326 |
147 | Caffarri Filippo | 2005 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'09''90 | 325 |
    | Varini Samuele | 2005 | Polisportiva Masi | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'11''10 | 325 |
    | | | CUS Ferrara ASD | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'00''10 | 325 |
150 | Orlandini Marcella Isabel | 2007 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'33''90 | 322 |
    | Zanni Nicolo' | 2005 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'39''80 | 322 |
    | Catallo Denis | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 Spareggio | M | 02'39''80 | 322 |
    | Burnelli Fabio | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'39''90 | 322 |
    | Barbos Kevin Alexandru | 2005 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'55''70 | 322 |
    | | | Uninuoto | 4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 04'27''30 | 322 |
156 | Gelli Valentina | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'20''30 | 321 |
157 | Zamboni Samuel | 2005 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'29''60 | 320 |
    | Semprini Riccardo | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 00'29''60 | 320 |
    | Zanni Nicolo' | 2005 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'13''50 | 320 |
    | Mazzanti Ilaria | 2008 | Nuoto Club Ferrara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'14''40 | 320 |