1 | Gigler Heiko | 1996 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'11''14 | 584 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 1:02.24 (33.62) [1:02.24] 150m 1:40.81 (38.57) 200m 2:11.14 (30.33) [1:08.90] |
2 | Egger David | 1994 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'16''71 | 515 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 1:02.87 (34.32) [1:02.87] 150m 1:44.38 (41.51) 200m 2:16.71 (32.33) [1:13.84] |
3 | Barendrecht Valentin | 1999 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'17''97 | 501 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:06.54 (36.09) [1:06.54] 150m 1:46.36 (39.82) 200m 2:17.97 (31.61) [1:11.43] |
4 | Muller Felix | 2002 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'18''54 | 495 | | | |
50m 29.95 (29.95) 100m 1:05.63 (35.68) [1:05.63] 150m 1:46.83 (41.20) 200m 2:18.54 (31.71) [1:12.91] |
5 | Stirling Christopher | 2002 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'19''73 | 482 | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:07.52 (35.49) [1:07.52] 150m 1:48.40 (40.88) 200m 2:19.73 (31.33) [1:12.21] |
6 | Hodzic Emir | 2001 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'21''01 | 469 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:07.75 (38.12) [1:07.75] 150m 1:49.69 (41.94) 200m 2:21.01 (31.32) [1:13.26] |
7 | Moser Benjamin | 2002 | AUT SV Villach | 02'21''57 | 464 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:06.07 (36.00) [1:06.07] 150m 1:49.70 (43.63) 200m 2:21.57 (31.87) [1:15.50] |
8 | Wutti Lukas | 2000 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'21''68 | 463 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:07.63 (36.19) [1:07.63] 150m 1:50.21 (42.58) 200m 2:21.68 (31.47) [1:14.05] |
9 | Holbling Jonas | 2003 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'24''12 | 440 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:07.66 (36.96) [1:07.66] 150m 1:51.25 (43.59) 200m 2:24.12 (32.87) [1:16.46] |
10 | Amlacher Kevin | 2000 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'27''19 | 413 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:08.55 (38.44) [1:08.55] 150m 1:51.90 (43.35) 200m 2:27.19 (35.29) [1:18.64] |
11 | Birchbauer David | 2003 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'28''63 | 401 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:10.39 (38.89) [1:10.39] 150m 1:53.41 (43.02) 200m 2:28.63 (35.22) [1:18.24] |
12 | Hackl Paul | 2002 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'29''46 | 394 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:11.98 (39.11) [1:11.98] 150m 1:56.22 (44.24) 200m 2:29.46 (33.24) [1:17.48] |
13 | Schonlau Yannik | 2003 | AUT SV Villach | 02'31''41 | 379 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:11.81 (38.07) [1:11.81] 150m 1:57.45 (45.64) 200m 2:31.41 (33.96) [1:19.60] |
14 | Meyer Joan | 2001 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'32''16 | 374 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:14.05 (39.16) [1:14.05] 150m 1:58.11 (44.06) 200m 2:32.16 (34.05) [1:18.11] |
15 | Kaml Kilian | 2004 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'34''46 | 357 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:13.76 (39.22) [1:13.76] 150m 1:58.19 (44.43) 200m 2:34.46 (36.27) [1:20.70] |
16 | Steiner Joey | 2000 | AUT SV Villach | 02'39''69 | 323 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:15.89 (42.40) [1:15.89] 150m 2:01.66 (45.77) 200m 2:39.69 (38.03) [1:23.80] |
17 | Trattler Leon | 2005 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'42''30 | 308 | | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:17.24 (41.00) [1:17.24] 150m 2:05.66 (48.42) 200m 2:42.30 (36.64) [1:25.06] |
18 | Kostenbaumer Christoph | 2002 | AUT SV Paternion | 02'45''24 | 292 | | | |
50m 37.83 (37.83) 100m 1:19.57 (41.74) [1:19.57] 150m 2:07.06 (47.49) 200m 2:45.24 (38.18) [1:25.67] |
19 | Pfeifhofer Nico | 2002 | AUT SV Paternion | 02'54''63 | 247 | | | |
50m 39.27 (39.27) 100m 1:26.45 (47.18) [1:26.45] 150m 2:17.65 (51.20) 200m 2:54.63 (36.98) [1:28.18] |
20 | Regenfelder Kevin | 2003 | AUT SV Paternion | 03'01''18 | 221 | | | |
50m 42.16 (42.16) 100m 1:30.99 (48.83) [1:30.99] 150m 2:21.64 (50.65) 200m 3:01.18 (39.54) [1:30.19] |
21 | Huber Tristan | 2007 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 03'01''76 | 219 | | | |
50m 45.19 (45.19) 100m 1:29.92 (44.73) [1:29.92] 150m 2:21.63 (51.71) 200m 3:01.76 (40.13) [1:31.84] |
22 | Weissegger Sebastian | 2006 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 03'14''02 | 180 | | | |
50m 44.32 (44.32) 100m 1:33.86 (49.54) [1:33.86] 150m 2:29.48 (55.62) 200m 3:14.02 (44.54) [1:40.16] |
23 | Markitz Moritz | 2007 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'14''51 | 179 | | | |
50m 45.56 (45.56) 100m 1:34.31 (48.75) [1:34.31] 150m 2:32.01 (57.70) 200m 3:14.51 (42.50) [1:40.20] |
24 | Eggarter Florian | 2002 | AUT SV Paternion | 03'19''84 | 165 | | | |
50m 46.22 (46.22) 100m 1:39.53 (53.31) [1:39.53] 150m 2:32.39 (52.86) 200m 3:19.84 (47.45) [1:40.31] |
25 | Huber Kilian | 2007 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 03'25''00 | 152 | | | |
50m 50.33 (50.33) 100m 1:40.13 (49.80) [1:40.13] 150m 2:39.61 (59.48) 200m 3:25.00 (45.39) [1:44.87] |
26 | Gelbmann Felix | 2006 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 03'26''92 | 148 | | | |
50m 50.50 (50.50) 100m 1:40.43 (49.93) [1:40.43] 150m 2:40.26 (59.83) 200m 3:26.92 (46.66) [1:46.49] |
27 | Fellinger Philipp | 2005 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'27''61 | 147 | | | |
50m 51.50 (51.50) 100m 1:44.64 (53.14) [1:44.64] 150m 2:46.71 (1:02.07) 200m 3:27.61 (40.90) [1:42.97] |
28 | Driessler Max | 2008 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 03'37''31 | 128 | | | |
50m 55.10 (55.10) 100m 1:50.59 (55.49) [1:50.59] 150m 2:50.85 (1:00.26) 200m 3:37.31 (46.46) [1:46.72] |
29 | Huber Adrian | 2007 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 03'39''55 | 124 | | | |
50m 55.88 (55.88) 100m 1:46.83 (50.95) [1:46.83] 150m 2:50.74 (1:03.91) 200m 3:39.55 (48.81) [1:52.72] |
30 | Horvath Nandor | 2007 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'40''60 | 122 | | | |
50m 51.99 (51.99) 100m 1:49.87 (57.88) [1:49.87] 150m 2:55.77 (1:05.90) 200m 3:40.60 (44.83) [1:50.73] |
31 | Pfeifhofer Sandro | 2007 | AUT SV Paternion | 03'47''09 | 112 | | | |
50m 55.98 (55.98) 100m 1:53.27 (57.29) [1:53.27] 150m 2:57.78 (1:04.51) 200m 3:47.09 (49.31) [1:53.82] |
32 | Eggarter Felix | 2006 | AUT SV Paternion | 03'47''71 | 111 | | | |
50m 58.59 (58.59) 100m 1:57.85 (59.26) [1:57.85] 150m 2:56.38 (58.53) 200m 3:47.71 (51.33) [1:49.86] |
33 | Rainer Philipp | 2006 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 04'21''89 | 73 | | | |
50m 1:04.09 (1:04.09) 100m 2:07.13 (1:03.04) [2:07.13] 150m 3:19.30 (1:12.17) 200m 4:21.89 (1:02.59) [2:14.76] |