1 | Hatzenbichler Chantall | 1999 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'11''06 | 603 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:03.69 (33.24) [1:03.69] 150m 1:37.73 (34.04) 200m 2:11.06 (33.33) [1:07.37] |
2 | Zweibrot Sara | 2002 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'11''28 | 600 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:04.74 (33.97) [1:04.74] 150m 1:38.43 (33.69) 200m 2:11.28 (32.85) [1:06.54] |
3 | Kretz Nicole | 2002 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'17''70 | 520 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:06.95 (34.49) [1:06.95] 150m 1:42.43 (35.48) 200m 2:17.70 (35.27) [1:10.75] |
4 | Jelic Marijana | 2004 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'17''99 | 517 | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:03.93 (34.04) [1:03.93] 150m 1:40.58 (36.65) 200m 2:17.99 (37.41) [1:14.06] |
5 | Kretz Rebecca | 2005 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'19''81 | 497 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:09.65 (36.18) [1:09.65] 150m 1:45.47 (35.82) 200m 2:19.81 (34.34) [1:10.16] |
6 | Zojer Anna | 2002 | AUT SV Villach | 02'20''09 | 494 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:06.75 (35.01) [1:06.75] 150m 1:43.42 (36.67) 200m 2:20.09 (36.67) [1:13.34] |
7 | Bodner Carina | 2002 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'20''85 | 486 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:07.30 (35.40) [1:07.30] 150m 1:44.69 (37.39) 200m 2:20.85 (36.16) [1:13.55] |
8 | Tragler Elena | 2000 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'22''84 | 466 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:08.54 (36.18) [1:08.54] 150m 1:46.19 (37.65) 200m 2:22.84 (36.65) [1:14.30] |
9 | Schimik Lara | 2004 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'23''38 | 461 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:06.97 (35.67) [1:06.97] 150m 1:45.32 (38.35) 200m 2:23.38 (38.06) [1:16.41] |
10 | Tschemernjak Andrea | 2002 | AUT SV Villach | 02'24''36 | 451 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:11.83 (37.51) [1:11.83] 150m 1:49.10 (37.27) 200m 2:24.36 (35.26) [1:12.53] |
11 | Eder Katja | 2003 | AUT SV Villach | 02'25''24 | 443 | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:09.01 (36.23) [1:09.01] 150m 1:46.94 (37.93) 200m 2:25.24 (38.30) [1:16.23] |
12 | Maier Annabell | 2004 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'25''96 | 437 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:07.50 (35.44) [1:07.50] 150m 1:45.81 (38.31) 200m 2:25.96 (40.15) [1:18.46] |
13 | Wohlmuth Eva | 2003 | AUT SV Villach | 02'29''81 | 404 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:10.84 (37.64) [1:10.84] 150m 1:50.75 (39.91) 200m 2:29.81 (39.06) [1:18.97] |
14 | Frey Sarah | 2006 | AUT SV Villach | 02'40''96 | 326 | | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 1:17.10 (40.89) [1:17.10] 150m 2:00.29 (43.19) 200m 2:40.96 (40.67) [1:23.86] |
15 | Kohlmayr Hannah | 2005 | AUT SV Villach | 02'42''56 | 316 | | | |
50m 37.13 (37.13) 100m 1:18.36 (41.23) [1:18.36] 150m 2:01.47 (43.11) 200m 2:42.56 (41.09) [1:24.20] |
16 | Kerekes Emilia | 2003 | AUT SV Paternion | 02'44''94 | 302 | | | |
50m 35.85 (35.85) 100m 1:17.70 (41.85) [1:17.70] 150m 2:01.52 (43.82) 200m 2:44.94 (43.42) [1:27.24] |
17 | Hubel Kaya | 2006 | AUT SV Villach | 02'46''44 | 294 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:19.43 (42.75) [1:19.43] 150m 2:03.99 (44.56) 200m 2:46.44 (42.45) [1:27.01] |
18 | Trattler Lana | 2007 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'55''30 | 252 | | | |
50m 37.65 (37.65) 100m 1:21.48 (43.83) [1:21.48] 150m 2:08.46 (46.98) 200m 2:55.30 (46.84) [1:33.82] |
19 | Genser Kathleen | 2008 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'57''87 | 241 | | | |
50m 38.04 (38.04) 100m 1:24.38 (46.34) [1:24.38] 150m 2:12.96 (48.58) 200m 2:57.87 (44.91) [1:33.49] |
20 | Edlinger Anna Katharina | 2006 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 02'59''59 | 234 | | | |
50m 39.86 (39.86) 100m 1:26.42 (46.56) [1:26.42] 150m 2:15.25 (48.83) 200m 2:59.59 (44.34) [1:33.17] |
21 | Langle Signe | 2007 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'00''63 | 230 | | | |
50m 39.62 (39.62) 100m 1:26.35 (46.73) [1:26.35] 150m 2:14.58 (48.23) 200m 3:00.63 (46.05) [1:34.28] |
22 | Katrein-Retfalvi Olivia | 2006 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 03'02''85 | 222 | | | |
50m 40.85 (40.85) 100m 1:29.41 (48.56) [1:29.41] 150m 2:17.74 (48.33) 200m 3:02.85 (45.11) [1:33.44] |
23 | Schussler Ella | 2007 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 03'06''75 | 208 | | | |
50m 38.48 (38.48) 100m 1:25.51 (47.03) [1:25.51] 150m 2:17.12 (51.61) 200m 3:06.75 (49.63) [1:41.24] |
24 | Schifferl Jasmin | 2007 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 03'07''35 | 206 | | | |
50m 43.52 (43.52) 100m 1:31.56 (48.04) [1:31.56] 150m 2:18.94 (47.38) 200m 3:07.35 (48.41) [1:35.79] |
25 | Tragler Amelie | 2005 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'09''92 | 198 | | | |
50m 43.85 (43.85) 100m 1:32.95 (49.10) [1:32.95] 150m 2:22.10 (49.15) 200m 3:09.92 (47.82) [1:36.97] |
26 | Kirchheim Lena | 2007 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'16''80 | 178 | | | |
50m 43.05 (43.05) 100m 1:32.58 (49.53) [1:32.58] 150m 2:25.12 (52.54) 200m 3:16.80 (51.68) [1:44.22] |
27 | Findenig Maya | 2009 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'29''06 | 148 | | | |
50m 42.51 (42.51) 100m 1:38.26 (55.75) [1:38.26] 150m 2:35.68 (57.42) 200m 3:29.06 (53.38) [1:50.80] |
28 | Maieritsch Theresa | 2008 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'30''89 | 144 | | | |
50m 44.68 (44.68) 100m 1:38.63 (53.95) [1:38.63] 150m 2:35.37 (56.74) 200m 3:30.89 (55.52) [1:52.26] |
29 | Brunner Maxima | 2005 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 03'31''06 | 144 | | | |
50m 46.43 (46.43) 100m 1:40.57 (54.14) [1:40.57] 150m 2:36.17 (55.60) 200m 3:31.06 (54.89) [1:50.49] |
30 | Schifferl Eva | 2009 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 03'37''56 | 132 | | | |
50m 46.48 (46.48) 100m 1:40.14 (53.66) [1:40.14] 150m 2:38.13 (57.99) 200m 3:37.56 (59.43) [1:57.42] |
31 | Oberdunhofen Andrea | 2008 | AUT SV Paternion | 03'45''35 | 118 | | | |
50m 48.14 (48.14) 100m 1:49.58 (1:01.44) [1:49.58] 150m 2:50.84 (1:01.26) 200m 3:45.35 (54.51) [1:55.77] |
32 | Stropnik Stefanie | 2008 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 03'49''49 | 112 | | | |
50m 51.22 (51.22) 100m 1:50.40 (59.18) [1:50.40] 150m 2:51.66 (1:01.26) 200m 3:49.49 (57.83) [1:59.09] |
33 | Rainer Felicitas | 2008 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 04'46''73 | 57 | | | |
50m 56.95 (56.95) 100m 2:11.61 (1:14.66) [2:11.61] 150m 3:30.12 (1:18.51) 200m 4:46.73 (1:16.61) [2:35.12] |