Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Bari Swimming Contest 2018 (Bari)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Bari Swimming Contest 2018 (Bari)
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaetani Erika Francesca | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'28''41 | |
2 | Chironi Martina | 2000 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 00'29''08 | |
3 | Pilato Benedetta | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'29''13 | |
4 | Agrelli Francesca | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'29''36 | |
5 | Montefalcone Micol | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'29''82 | |
6 | Di Pietro Giada | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'30''16 | |
7 | Mancinelli Samira | 2001 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'30''38 | |
8 | Taccarelli Giulia | 2000 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'30''40 | |
9 | Nanni Serena | 2001 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'30''44 | |
10 | Calabrese Giulia | 1999 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'30''88 | |
11 | Morelli Domitiana | 2002 | Sport Project SSD | 00'30''99 | |
12 | Galati Sofia | 2003 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 00'31''36 | |
13 | Losacco Ileana | 2002 | Payton Bari ASD | 00'31''38 | |
14 | Capria Arianna | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'31''75 | |
15 | Labianca Flavia | 2004 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 00'31''90 | |
16 | Guardavaccaro Fabiana | 2004 | Payton Bari ASD | 00'32''02 | |
17 | Renda Giulia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 00'32''13 | |
18 | Correia Cardoso Melanie | 2003 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'32''18 | |
19 | Accavone Giulia | 2003 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 00'32''32 | |
20 | Pescolla Giusy | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'32''34 | |
21 | Quaranta Mariarita | 2004 | Payton Bari ASD | 00'32''63 | |
22 | Mariano Annalaura | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'32''69 | |
23 | Cianciosi Sara | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'32''74 | |
24 | Cafaro Sofia | 2005 | Payton Bari ASD | 00'33''10 | |
25 | Soldano Nicole | 2003 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 00'33''20 | |
26 | Sechi Federica | 2002 | Payton Bari ASD | 00'33''86 | |
27 | Aliani Giulia | 2001 | H2o ASD - Marconia | 00'33''88 | |
28 | Martire Angela Pia | 2002 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 00'33''97 | |
29 | Rossetti Anna | 2002 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'34''24 | |
30 | Lisco Irene | 2004 | CUS Bari | 00'34''66 | |
31 | Petrelli Eleonora | 2003 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'34''68 | |
32 | Pellegrini Aurora Francesca | 2005 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 00'34''70 | |
33 | De Sicot Fabiola | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'34''86 | |
34 | Gentile Maria | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'35''27 | |
35 | Marchetta Cinzia | 2002 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'35''39 | |
36 | Leonessa Chiara | 1996 | Metasport SSD - Salerno | 00'35''46 | |
37 | D'Addario Sonia | 2004 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'35''49 | |
38 | Consalvo Fabiana | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'35''50 | |
39 | Dolce Barbara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'35''74 | |
40 | De Cillis Elena | 2004 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 00'35''85 | |
41 | Palattella Alessia Rita | 2005 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'36''06 | |
42 | Massa Sara | 2003 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'36''59 | |
43 | Severo Melany | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'37''17 | |
44 | Baldinetti Chiara | 2003 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 00'37''21 | |
45 | Bellanova Francesca | 2004 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'37''35 | |
46 | Cappiello Antonella | 2005 | Moby Dick ASD | 00'37''50 | |
47 | Malagnino Giorgia | 2001 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'37''94 | |
48 | Passarelli Flavia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'39''72 | |
49 | Dolce Lucia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'39''91 | |
50 | Barberio Giusy | 2004 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 00'40''13 | |
51 | Cobucci Giulia | 2005 | Metasport SSD - Salerno | 00'40''42 |