1 | Reitshammer Bernhard | 1994 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'00''73 | 767 |
2 | Brandl David Karl | 1987 | AUT 1. Perger Sv | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'50''02 | 736 |
3 | Reitshammer Bernhard | 1994 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'55''99 | 725 |
4 | Kreundl Lena | 1997 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'03''23 | 719 |
5 | Pammer Cornelia | 2000 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 02'04''60 | 702 |
6 | Knabl Alexander | 1995 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'51''81 | 701 |
7 | Pammer Cornelia | 2000 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'03''85 | 699 |
8 | Reitshammer Bernhard | 1994 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'22''96 | 687 |
9 | Pammer Cornelia | 2000 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 04'26''52 | 681 |
10 | Reitshammer Bernhard | 1994 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'23''04 | 679 |
    | Kreundl Lena | 1997 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'26''44 | 679 |
12 | Hechenbichler Caroline | 2000 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 04'26''89 | 678 |
13 | Kreundl Lena | 1997 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'02''20 | 676 |
    | Dietrich Johannes | 1993 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'03''35 | 676 |
15 | Kugelgruber Peter | 1998 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'23''19 | 666 |
    | Enkner Johanna Klara | 2000 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 04'28''52 | 666 |
17 | Hechenbichler Caroline | 2000 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'02''56 | 665 |
18 | Hechenbichler Caroline | 2000 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'26''63 | 664 |
19 | Kreundl Lena | 1997 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 02'34''79 | 657 |
20 | Kreundl Lena | 1997 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'28''05 | 656 |
21 | Espernberger Paul | 1999 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'55''37 | 654 |
    | Reitshammer Bernhard | 1994 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'56''34 | 654 |
23 | Pammer Cornelia | 2000 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 02'35''33 | 650 |
24 | Pammer Cornelia | 2000 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'26''84 | 649 |
25 | Kreundl Lena | 1997 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'12''08 | 647 |
26 | Hechenbichler Caroline | 2000 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 02'08''14 | 646 |
27 | Brandl David Karl | 1987 | AUT 1. Perger Sv | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 04'05''87 | 643 |
28 | Knabl Alexander | 1995 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'23''48 | 642 |
    | Kolozsi Jennifer | 2001 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 02'18''21 | 642 |
30 | Kreundl Lena | 1997 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'29''80 | 639 |
31 | Espernberger Paul | 1999 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 04'08''06 | 626 |
32 | Hechenbichler Caroline | 2000 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'28''51 | 625 |
33 | Espernberger Paul | 1999 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'57''22 | 624 |
34 | Kolozsi Jennifer | 2001 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 04'34''63 | 622 |
35 | Pammer Cornelia | 2000 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'27''24 | 620 |
    | Kreundl Lena | 1997 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'27''25 | 620 |
    | Ruttenstock Franziska | 2001 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'30''10 | 620 |
38 | Dietrich Johannes | 1993 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 02'21''30 | 619 |
39 | Reitshammer Bernhard | 1994 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'26''09 | 617 |
40 | Hufschmidt Paul | 2000 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'23''80 | 616 |
41 | Ruttenstock Franziska | 2001 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'04''25 | 614 |
42 | Hufschmidt Paul | 2000 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'25''73 | 608 |
    | Kugelgruber Peter | 1998 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'25''73 | 608 |
44 | Pammer Cornelia | 2000 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'30''35 | 605 |
45 | Knabl Alexander | 1995 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'25''79 | 603 |
    | Kazemizad Omid | 1997 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'05''79 | 603 |
47 | Hufschmidt Paul | 2000 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'26''34 | 600 |
    | Kolozsi Jennifer | 2001 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'30''42 | 600 |
    | Kugelgruber Peter | 1998 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'56''98 | 600 |
50 | Reitshammer Bernhard | 1994 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'26''37 | 598 |
    | Ruttenstock Franziska | 2001 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'28''93 | 598 |
52 | Knabl Alexander | 1995 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 04'12''04 | 597 |
53 | Kazemizad Omid | 1997 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'57''25 | 592 |
54 | Pammer Cornelia | 2000 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'14''30 | 591 |
55 | Ruttenstock Franziska | 2001 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'05''58 | 590 |
56 | Hechenbichler Caroline | 2000 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'30''63 | 588 |
57 | Kolozsi Jennifer | 2001 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'05''81 | 584 |
58 | Ostermayer Julia | 1999 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'29''18 | 583 |
    | Lenzeder Patrik | 1999 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'58''93 | 583 |
60 | Ostermayer Julia | 1999 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'27''85 | 581 |
    | Hufschmidt Paul | 2000 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'00''26 | 581 |
62 | Dietrich Johannes | 1993 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'00''32 | 579 |
63 | Knabl Alexander | 1995 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'00''36 | 578 |
64 | Hufschmidt Paul | 2000 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'26''70 | 576 |
65 | Kazemizad Omid | 1997 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'00''50 | 574 |
66 | Espernberger Paul | 1999 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'26''75 | 573 |
67 | Jaksche Alexander | 1998 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'26''26 | 572 |
    | Dietrich Johannes | 1993 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'59''69 | 572 |
69 | Jaksche Alexander | 1998 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'00''61 | 571 |
70 | Kronlachner Angelika | 1989 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'15''43 | 565 |
71 | Knabl Alexander | 1995 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'24''51 | 564 |
    | Kronlachner Angelika | 1989 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'28''12 | 564 |
73 | Ahorner Lina | 1997 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'06''10 | 563 |
74 | Kolozsi Jennifer | 2001 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'28''16 | 562 |
    | Ostermayer Julia | 1999 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'06''16 | 562 |
    | Dietrich Johannes | 1993 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 04'17''12 | 562 |
77 | Reitshammer Bernhard | 1994 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 02'08''06 | 561 |
    | Enkner Johanna Klara | 2000 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 02'24''52 | 561 |
79 | Espernberger Paul | 1999 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'24''57 | 560 |
    | Miglbauer Marvin | 2002 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'59''33 | 560 |
81 | Jaksche Alexander | 1998 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'58''40 | 558 |
82 | Kazemizad Omid | 1997 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'24''61 | 557 |
83 | Glen Anna | 2004 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 04'45''07 | 556 |
84 | Ahorner Lina | 1997 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'29''65 | 555 |
    | Ostermayer Julia | 1999 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'31''22 | 555 |
86 | Kazemizad Omid | 1997 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'59''53 | 554 |
    | Ruttenstock Franziska | 2001 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'08''97 | 554 |
88 | Espernberger Paul | 1999 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 02'08''63 | 553 |
89 | Edl Mario | 1999 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'24''72 | 550 |
    | Schutti Richard | 2001 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'26''60 | 550 |
    | Hufschmidt Paul | 2000 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'58''67 | 550 |
92 | Ostermayer Julia | 1999 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'09''22 | 548 |
93 | Huber Florian | 2000 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 02'01''61 | 545 |
94 | Lenzeder Patrik | 1999 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 04'19''93 | 544 |
95 | Miglbauer Marvin | 2002 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'01''62 | 543 |
    | Furst Chiara | 2003 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'16''42 | 543 |
97 | Furst Chiara | 2003 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 02'15''82 | 542 |
98 | Lenzeder Patrik | 1999 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 02'09''64 | 540 |
99 | Schutti Richard | 2001 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'24''88 | 539 |
    | Miglbauer Marvin | 2002 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'27''29 | 539 |
    | Eichberger Verena | 2002 | AUT SC Volksbank Braunau | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'29''95 | 539 |
102 | Miglbauer Marvin | 2002 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'24''95 | 535 |
    | Lenzeder Patrik | 1999 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'00''23 | 535 |
104 | Stroblmair Jonas | 2002 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'08''52 | 534 |
    | Glen Anna | 2004 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 02'16''49 | 534 |
106 | Furst Chiara | 2003 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 02'45''90 | 533 |
107 | Miglbauer Marvin | 2002 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'24''99 | 532 |
    | Edl Mario | 1999 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'25''00 | 532 |
109 | Miglbauer Marvin | 2002 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 02'10''42 | 531 |
110 | Fazlic Tarik | 1999 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'25''02 | 530 |
    | Miglbauer Marvin | 2002 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'25''03 | 530 |
112 | Miglbauer Marvin | 2002 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'27''47 | 529 |
    | Edl Mario | 1999 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'02''18 | 529 |
114 | Jaksche Alexander | 1998 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'00''58 | 526 |
    | Espernberger Philipp | 1997 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 02'03''06 | 526 |
116 | Schnellinger Marcus | 2001 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'08''92 | 525 |
    | Enkner Johanna Klara | 2000 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'17''27 | 525 |
    | Amesberger Sophie | 2001 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 02'17''29 | 525 |
119 | Espernberger Philipp | 1997 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 04'23''12 | 524 |
120 | Eichberger Verena | 2002 | AUT SC Volksbank Braunau | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'28''86 | 522 |
121 | Schutti Richard | 2001 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'25''20 | 519 |
    | Glen Anna | 2004 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 02'28''28 | 519 |
123 | Jaksche Alexander | 1998 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'27''65 | 518 |
    | Enkner Johanna Klara | 2000 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 02'47''53 | 518 |
125 | Sugic Laura | 1998 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'28''95 | 517 |
126 | Fazlic Tarik | 1999 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 02'03''89 | 516 |
127 | Amesberger Sophie | 2001 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 04'52''62 | 514 |
128 | Enkner Johanna Klara | 2000 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'08''21 | 513 |
    | Enkner Johanna Klara | 2000 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'10''78 | 513 |
130 | Gramlich Adina | 2002 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 02'18''46 | 512 |
131 | Stroblmair Jonas | 2002 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 02'30''62 | 511 |
132 | Fazlic Tarik | 1999 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'03''10 | 506 |
133 | Huber Florian | 2000 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'25''43 | 505 |
    | Jaksche Alexander | 1998 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'09''81 | 505 |
135 | Espernberger Philipp | 1997 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'00''38 | 504 |
    | Schutti Richard | 2001 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 02'04''84 | 504 |
137 | Trailovic Maja | 2003 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'18''38 | 503 |
138 | Ostermayer Julia | 1999 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 04'55''05 | 502 |
139 | Vaszi Blanka | 2000 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 04'55''20 | 501 |
140 | Trailovic Maja | 2003 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 02'49''52 | 500 |
    | Trailovic Maja | 2003 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 04'55''47 | 500 |
142 | Untersberger Madita | 1998 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'32''37 | 498 |
143 | Ahorner Lina | 1997 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'18''74 | 496 |
144 | Scherer Michael | 1999 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'00''76 | 495 |
145 | Glen Anna | 2004 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 02'50''21 | 494 |
146 | Fischerlehner Max | 2001 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 02'05''73 | 493 |
147 | Seyr Robin | 1998 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'25''65 | 492 |
    | Amesberger Sophie | 2001 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'29''42 | 492 |
149 | Eichberger Verena | 2002 | AUT SC Volksbank Braunau | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'09''20 | 491 |
150 | Espernberger Philipp | 1997 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'27''65 | 490 |
151 | Eichberger Verena | 2002 | AUT SC Volksbank Braunau | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'11''93 | 489 |
    | Panny Mina | 2003 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 04'57''60 | 489 |
153 | Kronlachner Angelika | 1989 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 02'51''10 | 486 |
154 | Stroblmair Jonas | 2002 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'04''02 | 485 |
155 | Anzengruber Yorik | 2003 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 01'01''21 | 484 |
156 | Gramlich Adina | 2002 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'19''46 | 483 |
    | Gramlich Adina | 2002 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 02'51''41 | 483 |
158 | Gramlich Adina | 2002 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 00'29''66 | 481 |
159 | Anzengruber Yorik | 2003 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | M | 00'25''89 | 479 |
    | Untersberger Madita | 1998 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Klasse | F | 01'12''41 | 479 |