1 | GBR Great Britain | Walker Hebborn Christopher, Peaty Adam, Atkinson Charlotte Bridey, Willmott Aimee | 03'52''54 | | | | |
50m 26.36 (26.36) 100m 57.28 (30.92) [57.28] 150m 1:22.51 (25.23) 200m 1:55.78 (33.27) [58.50] 250m 2:23.38 (27.60) 300m 2:55.59 (32.21) [59.81] 350m 3:23.21 (27.62) 400m 3:52.54 (29.33) [56.95] |
2 | GBR Great Britain | Dawson Kathleen, Vasey Sarah Marie, Guy James George, Scott Duncan William Macnaughto | 03'52''96 | | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:02.33 (32.22) [1:02.33] 150m 1:34.90 (32.57) 200m 2:11.94 (37.04) [1:09.61] 250m 2:36.46 (24.52) 300m 3:04.50 (28.04) [52.56] 350m 3:27.65 (23.15) 400m 3:52.96 (25.31) [48.46] |
3 | GER Germany | Graf Lisa, Steiger Jessica, Klenz Roman, Wierling Damian Matthias Armin | 03'53''51 | | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:02.69 (32.00) [1:02.69] 150m 1:34.56 (31.87) 200m 2:11.12 (36.56) [1:08.43] 250m 2:35.77 (24.65) 300m 3:04.17 (28.40) [53.05] 350m 3:27.48 (23.31) 400m 3:53.51 (26.03) [49.34] |
4 | GER Germany | Schaal Barbara, Heidtmann Jacob Oskar Julius, Mrozinski Julia Maria, Zellmann Poul | 04'01''20 | | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:04.12 (32.70) [1:04.12] 150m 1:33.95 (29.83) 200m 2:08.74 (34.79) [1:04.62] 250m 2:36.86 (28.12) 300m 3:10.99 (34.13) [1:02.25] 350m 3:35.27 (24.28) 400m 4:01.20 (25.93) [50.21] |
5 | GER Germany | Kuhn Lucie, Pilger Maximilian, Kleyboldt Rosalie, Zobel Marius | 04'01''25 | | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:04.94 (33.52) [1:04.94] 150m 1:33.49 (28.55) 200m 2:07.92 (34.43) [1:02.98] 250m 2:37.11 (29.19) 300m 3:10.43 (33.32) [1:02.51] 350m 3:35.03 (24.60) 400m 4:01.25 (26.22) [50.82] |
6 | FRA FFN Ouest | Bourse Claire, Berry Theo, Boutin Julie, Truchot Florian | 04'05''65 | | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:04.80 (33.43) [1:04.80] 150m 1:35.79 (30.99) 200m 2:10.96 (35.17) [1:06.16] 250m 2:39.54 (28.58) 300m 3:13.25 (33.71) [1:02.29] 350m 3:37.57 (24.32) 400m 4:05.65 (28.08) [52.40] |
7 | IRL Ireland | Reid Rebecca, Corby Eoin, Walshe Ellen, McMillan Jack | 04'09''26 | | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:06.53 (34.96) [1:06.53] 150m 1:37.87 (31.34) 200m 2:14.76 (36.89) [1:08.23] 250m 2:43.68 (28.92) 300m 3:17.36 (33.68) [1:02.60] 350m 3:42.08 (24.72) 400m 4:09.26 (27.18) [51.90] |
8 | IRL Ireland | Armstrong Scarlett, Woodside Ben, McGeever Finn, Catterson Victoria | 04'11''54 | | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:07.96 (35.36) [1:07.96] 150m 1:39.80 (31.84) 200m 2:15.58 (35.78) [1:07.62] 250m 2:42.42 (26.84) 300m 3:12.91 (30.49) [57.33] 350m 3:40.76 (27.85) 400m 4:11.54 (30.78) [58.63] |
9 | SWE Team West | Forss Trine, Olsson Elliot, Swegmark Ida, Olsson Melker | 04'11''76 | | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:05.99 (34.23) [1:05.99] 150m 1:36.85 (30.86) 200m 2:13.72 (36.87) [1:07.73] 250m 2:43.65 (29.93) 300m 3:18.24 (34.59) [1:04.52] 350m 3:44.21 (25.97) 400m 4:11.76 (27.55) [53.52] |
10 | LUX Luxembourg | Mannes Max, Van Den Bossche Yann, Perez-Garcia Maria, Hamen Saeig Yael | 04'13''37 | | | | |
50m 28.72 (28.72) 100m 59.51 (30.79) [59.51] 150m 1:30.54 (31.03) 200m 2:07.15 (36.61) [1:07.64] 250m 2:37.45 (30.30) 300m 3:13.14 (35.69) [1:05.99] 350m 3:42.24 (29.10) 400m 4:13.37 (31.13) [1:00.23] |
11 | FRA FFN Ouest | Tourdes Alexis, Blanchetiere Adele, Grandjean Hugo, Hita Orlane | 04'13''76 | | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:04.09 (33.36) [1:04.09] 150m 1:37.65 (33.56) 200m 2:16.79 (39.14) [1:12.70] 250m 2:42.97 (26.18) 300m 3:13.19 (30.22) [56.40] 350m 3:42.05 (28.86) 400m 4:13.76 (31.71) [1:00.57] |
12 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | Bollin Thierry Frederic, Langauer Kjetil, Kurth Lea, Siffert Alanis | 04'14''33 | | | | |
50m 27.31 (27.31) 100m 57.79 (30.48) [57.79] 150m 1:27.71 (29.92) 200m 2:03.03 (35.32) [1:05.24] 250m 2:34.60 (31.57) 300m 3:11.91 (37.31) [1:08.88] 350m 3:41.39 (29.48) 400m 4:14.33 (32.94) [1:02.42] |
13 | SWE Team West | Carlsson Jonatan, Widerberg Teodor, Wijk Mellie, Morin Tilde | 04'14''58 | | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:01.41 (31.97) [1:01.41] 150m 1:32.04 (30.63) 200m 2:07.55 (35.51) [1:06.14] 250m 2:38.21 (30.66) 300m 3:14.14 (35.93) [1:06.59] 350m 3:41.95 (27.81) 400m 4:14.58 (32.63) [1:00.44] |
14 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | Pitsch Vivian, Post Marvin, Lehmann Till, Wallerius Katharina | 04'24''27 | | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:11.99 (38.31) [1:11.99] 150m 1:44.02 (32.03) 200m 2:21.85 (37.83) [1:09.86] 250m 2:48.88 (27.03) 300m 3:21.54 (32.66) [59.69] 350m 3:51.61 (30.07) 400m 4:24.27 (32.66) [1:02.73] |
15 | GER SGS Hannover | Fellmann Pia Sophie, Suchantke Victoria, Natusch Fabian, Piosik Mark | 04'32''06 | | | | |
50m 35.78 (35.78) 100m 1:14.66 (38.88) [1:14.66] 150m 1:49.69 (35.03) 200m 2:29.96 (40.27) [1:15.30] 250m 2:58.41 (28.45) 300m 3:32.74 (34.33) [1:02.78] 350m 4:00.92 (28.18) 400m 4:32.06 (31.14) [59.32] |
16 | GER SGS Hannover | Ubenauf Tim, Fellmann Lara, Cegielski Marvin Lukas, Menge Carolin | 04'34''84 | | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:07.34 (35.25) [1:07.34] 150m 1:43.59 (36.25) 200m 2:25.60 (42.01) [1:18.26] 250m 2:54.78 (29.18) 300m 3:31.31 (36.53) [1:05.71] 350m 4:01.79 (30.48) 400m 4:34.84 (33.05) [1:03.53] |