Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
20° Luxembourg Euro Meet 2018 (Luxembourg, LUX) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
20° Luxembourg Euro Meet 2018 (Luxembourg, LUX) - 3° Day
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sjostrom Sarah | 1993 | SWE Sodertorns Simsallskap | 00'55''35 | |||
2 | Hope Lucy | 1997 | GBR Edinburgh University | 00'56''13 | |||
3 | Bruhn Annika | 1992 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 00'56''29 | |||
4 | Stark Katherine | 1998 | GBR Edinburgh University | 00'56''32 | |||
5 | Foos Reva | 1993 | GER DSW 1912 Darmstadt | 00'56''41 | |||
6 | Masson Rachel-Louise | 1995 | GBR Edinburgh University | 00'56''55 | |||
7 | Steiger Jessica | 1992 | GER Germany | 00'56''60 | |||
8 | Nevmovenko Polina | 2002 | UKR Energy Standard | 00'56''91 | |||
9 | Prouff Faustine | 1988 | FRA Mouettes De Paris | 00'57''18 | |||
10 | Maluka Ieva | 2003 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns | 00'57''48 | |||
11 | Desbordes Joana Otxanda | 2000 | FRA Mouettes De Paris | 00'57''59 | |||
12 | De Langen Amy | 1997 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'57''62 | |||
13 | Verraszto Evelin | 1989 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 00'57''65 | |||
14 | Dumont Juliette | 2000 | BEL Federation Francophone Belge De Natation | 00'57''66 | |||
    | Van Roon Valerie | 1998 | NED Knzb | 00'57''66 | |||
16 | Zyprian Lil | 1998 | GER SV Nikar Heidelberg | 00'57''67 | |||
17 | Antoniou Kalia | 2000 | CYP Cyprus | 00'57''75 | |||
18 | Tesch Josephine | 1999 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'57''94 | |||
19 | Willmott Aimee | 1993 | GBR Great Britain | 00'57''98 | |||
20 | Mrozinski Julia Maria | 2000 | GER Germany | 00'58''00 | |||
21 | Biondani Giorgia | 1997 | Leosport ASD | 00'58''05 | |||
22 | Casini Juliette | 1997 | GBR Plymouth Leander Swimming Club | 00'58''16 | |||
23 | De Jong Imani Joelle | 2002 | NED Amsterdam | 00'58''18 | |||
24 | Schulze Miriam | 2001 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'58''21 | |||
25 | Bethel Rachel | 2000 | IRL Ireland | 00'58''24 | |||
26 | Jensen Laura Glerup | 1998 | DEN Denmark | 00'58''28 | |||
27 | Koch Hanna | 2000 | GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 | 00'58''34 | |||
28 | Cielo Alessia | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 00'58''48 | |||
29 | Hentke Franziska | 1989 | GER Germany | 00'58''49 | |||
    | Catterson Victoria | 2001 | IRL Ireland | 00'58''49 | |||
31 | Cano Minarro Marta | 2000 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'58''57 | |||
32 | Arlt Alexandra Maximiliane | 2001 | GER Team Dresden | 00'58''58 | |||
    | Barrett Karoline | 2002 | DEN Denmark | 00'58''58 | |||
34 | Kleyboldt Rosalie | 2003 | GER Germany | 00'58''67 | |||
35 | Cabon Lean | 2002 | FRA FFN Ouest | 00'58''73 | |||
36 | Feldvoss Emily Charlotte | 2001 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'58''79 | |||
37 | Van Nunen Sam Henke | 2001 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'58''85 | |||
38 | Vogelmann Zoe | 2003 | GER Team Baden | 00'59''04 | |||
39 | Olivier Monique | 1998 | LUX Luxembourg | 00'59''06 | |||
    | Ricci Nicole | 2004 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 00'59''06 | |||
41 | Kohler Sarah | 1994 | GER SG Frankfurt | 00'59''09 | |||
42 | Morgan Elena | 2002 | GBR Swim Wales | 00'59''15 | |||
43 | Kallio Anniina | 2002 | FIN Finland | 00'59''16 | |||
    | Allison Megan | 2002 | GBR Swim Wales | 00'59''16 | |||
45 | Huther Marlene | 1998 | GER Team Baden | 00'59''18 | |||
46 | Bach Helena Rosendahl | 2000 | DEN Denmark | 00'59''24 | |||
47 | Koot Richelle | 1996 | NED Aquarijn | 00'59''30 | |||
48 | Rohrbach Maialen | 2001 | GER Germany | 00'59''35 | |||
49 | Vallee Laurane Danielle | 2003 | BEL Federation Francophone Belge De Natation | 00'59''40 | |||
50 | Garcia Zamora Salome | 2001 | BEL Federation Francophone Belge De Natation | 00'59''45 | |||
51 | Trait Naomi | 2003 | IRL Ireland | 00'59''46 | |||
52 | Pemberton Amy | 2001 | GBR Plymouth Leander Swimming Club | 00'59''49 | |||
53 | Pisane Alisee | 2003 | BEL District Liege Namur Luxembourg | 00'59''50 | |||
54 | Ruhnau Alice | 1995 | GER SG Essen | 00'59''52 | |||
55 | Forss Trine | 2003 | SWE Team West | 00'59''57 | |||
56 | Aver Emma | 2001 | Leosport ASD | 00'59''62 | |||
57 | Weuro Olivia | 2002 | FIN Finland | 00'59''64 | |||
58 | Pentti Mia Karoliina | 2002 | FIN Finland | 00'59''79 | |||
59 | Gorgerat Neis | 2003 | SUI Rolle Natation | 00'59''86 | |||
60 | Banky Jacqueline | 1996 | LUX Luxembourg | 00'59''89 | |||
61 | Siirtola Peppi | 2002 | FIN Finland | 00'59''92 | |||
62 | Peltola Paula | 2001 | FIN Finland | 00'59''93 | |||
63 | Merkle Bettina | 1989 | GER Neckarsulmer Sport Union | 00'59''97 | |||
64 | Morris Ciara | 2002 | GBR Swim Wales | 01'00''00 | |||
65 | Perez-Garcia Maria | 2002 | LUX Luxembourg | 01'00''01 | |||
66 | Hill Daniele | 1999 | IRL Swim Ulster | 01'00''02 | |||
    | Janssen Alica | 2002 | GER Sg Wachtberg- Godesberg 1950 E.v: | 01'00''02 | |||
68 | Olsson Tova Marta | 2001 | SWE Team West | 01'00''08 | |||
69 | Brandt Julie Darlem | 2001 | DEN Svommeklubben Triton Ballerup | 01'00''10 | |||
70 | Fransson Vera | 2001 | SWE Team West | 01'00''13 | |||
71 | Bordugova Karina | 2003 | UKR Energy Standard | 01'00''14 | |||
72 | Moore Madelyn | 2000 | GBR Plymouth Leander Swimming Club | 01'00''22 | |||
73 | Silvennoinen Sini | 2002 | FIN Finland | 01'00''30 | |||
74 | Stjernholm Liva | 2004 | DEN Svommeklubben Triton Ballerup | 01'00''39 | |||
75 | Hamen Saeig Yael | 2001 | LUX Luxembourg | 01'00''49 | |||
76 | Osing Cara | 2003 | IRL Ireland | 01'00''52 | |||
77 | Nagy Reka | 2003 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 01'00''58 | |||
    | Wiegand Kyra | 2000 | GER SG Worms | 01'00''58 | |||
79 | Reimann Joanna | 1997 | SUI Rolle Natation | 01'00''62 | |||
80 | Haning Nele | 2001 | GER SG Bayer | 01'00''76 | |||
81 | Melbourne-Smith Gabrielle | 2003 | GBR Swim Wales | 01'00''82 | |||
82 | Faber Maiti | 2001 | LUX Luxembourg | 01'00''87 | |||
83 | Hast Nikita | 2000 | BEL Royal Ostend Swimming Club | 01'00''88 | |||
84 | Morassi Carolin | 2000 | GER Team Baden | 01'00''89 | |||
    | Wrobel Olivia | 1998 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'00''89 | |||
86 | Andersen Louise Bach | 2001 | DEN Denmark | 01'00''91 | |||
87 | Lowe Rebecca | 2002 | IRL Ireland | 01'00''95 | |||
88 | Bethel Leah | 2003 | IRL Ireland | 01'00''96 | |||
89 | Morin Tilde | 2002 | SWE Team West | 01'01''08 | |||
90 | Theis Carolin | 2002 | GER VFL Gladbeck 1921 | 01'01''12 | |||
    | Remy Barre Justine | 2004 | FRA Usb Lonwgy Natation | 01'01''12 | |||
    | Khiyara Lina | 2003 | BEL Federation Francophone Belge De Natation | 01'01''12 | |||
93 | Duus Mia Steen | 2001 | DEN Denmark | 01'01''13 | |||
94 | Dumont Josephine Gabrielle | 2002 | BEL Federation Francophone Belge De Natation | 01'01''15 | |||
95 | Muller Annina Leonie | 2001 | GER Erster Offenbacher Sc | 01'01''17 | |||
96 | Vanderschrick Laura | 2002 | LUX Luxembourg | 01'01''20 | |||
97 | Davide Arianna | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 01'01''36 | |||
98 | Toussaint Jessica | 2000 | FRA CN Sarreguemines | 01'01''44 | |||
    | Vanhauwaert Lotte | 2004 | BEL Royal Ostend Swimming Club | 01'01''44 | |||
100 | Herkle Kim Emily | 2003 | GER Team Baden | 01'01''45 | |||
101 | Garcia Zamora Ilona | 2003 | BEL Federation Francophone Belge De Natation | 01'01''48 | |||
102 | Roelands Bauke | 2000 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 01'01''58 | |||
103 | Bardgett Ella | 2004 | GBR Plymouth Leander Swimming Club | 01'01''59 | |||
104 | Gaard Regitze | 2001 | DEN Denmark | 01'01''60 | |||
105 | Gaspard Florine | 2001 | BEL Federation Francophone Belge De Natation | 01'01''61 | |||
106 | Daly Edel | 2003 | IRL Ireland | 01'01''65 | |||
107 | Vermeiren Fleur Femke | 2002 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 01'01''66 | |||
    | Constantinides Anais | 1999 | SUI Cercle Des Naugeurs De Sion | 01'01''66 | |||
109 | Kohler Paulina | 2003 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'01''72 | |||
110 | Delvaux Geraldine | 2001 | BEL District Liege Namur Luxembourg | 01'01''73 | |||
    | Black Rachael | 2001 | LUX Luxembourg | 01'01''73 | |||
112 | Wijk Mellie | 2002 | SWE Team West | 01'01''74 | |||
113 | Litvinov Isabell | 2001 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 01'01''82 | |||
114 | Heeren Fabienne | 2000 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'01''85 | |||
115 | Dias De Sousa Amandine | 1996 | FRA Estente Sportive Nanterre | 01'01''88 | |||
116 | Sperlich Milla | 2001 | GER Team Dresden | 01'01''90 | |||
117 | Lovgren Ida | 2001 | SWE Team West | 01'01''92 | |||
118 | Horschitz Marie Rebekka | 1998 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 01'01''93 | |||
119 | Prehn Isabella | 2002 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 01'01''94 | |||
120 | Piller Maxine | 2000 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 01'01''98 | |||
121 | Wenske Fabienne | 2004 | GER SV Nikar Heidelberg | 01'02''00 | |||
122 | Siffert Alanis | 2001 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 01'02''06 | |||
123 | Wallerius Katharina | 2001 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 01'02''08 | |||
124 | Khoury Marie | 2001 | LBN Saframarine | 01'02''13 | |||
125 | Bihlmayer Carina Celine | 2002 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'02''15 | |||
    | Herdt Jennifer | 2002 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 01'02''15 | |||
127 | Peters Emma | 2003 | LUX Luxembourg | 01'02''19 | |||
128 | Nicolay Emilie | 2002 | FRA CN Sarreguemines | 01'02''21 | |||
129 | Maskava Kristiana | 2001 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns | 01'02''23 | |||
130 | Holowchak Makaela | 2000 | GBR Plymouth Leander Swimming Club | 01'02''25 | |||
131 | Reinhold Andrea | 2001 | SWE Team West | 01'02''29 | |||
    | Braun Luca | 2004 | GER Team Baden | 01'02''29 | |||
133 | Cuperus Marit | 2002 | SWE Team West | 01'02''30 | |||
134 | Jung Maike | 2002 | GER Team Baden | 01'02''32 | |||
135 | Reschko Anna | 2002 | GER Erster Offenbacher Sc | 01'02''33 | |||
136 | Cornish Emily | 2004 | GBR Plymouth Leander Swimming Club | 01'02''38 | |||
137 | Broekhoven Lana | 2003 | GBR Plymouth Leander Swimming Club | 01'02''39 | |||
138 | Susser Lisa | 2003 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'02''45 | |||
    | Jakobsen Marina Nissen | 2000 | DEN Horsholm Svommeforening | 01'02''45 | |||
140 | Schnagl Emelie | 2001 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 01'02''54 | |||
141 | Maxwell Holly | 2004 | GBR Blackpool Aquatics | 01'02''68 | |||
142 | Goire Juliette | 2002 | BEL District Liege Namur Luxembourg | 01'02''69 | |||
143 | Henneberg Emelie | 2002 | GER Ssv Undine 08 Mainz | 01'02''74 | |||
144 | Schilling Nele | 2000 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 01'02''81 | |||
145 | Kruse Josephine | 2002 | DEN Denmark | 01'02''84 | |||
146 | Schneider Alina | 2002 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 01'02''98 | |||
    | Von Den Driesch Jana | 2004 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 01'02''98 | |||
148 | Robson Jessie | 2002 | GBR Blackpool Aquatics | 01'03''17 | |||
149 | Ricci Giorgia Michela | 2002 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 01'03''23 | |||
150 | Brownridge Aimee | 2004 | GBR Plymouth Leander Swimming Club | 01'03''27 | |||
151 | Hasslin Klara | 2001 | SWE Team West | 01'03''30 | |||
152 | Holm Elena Westmark | 2003 | DEN Horsholm Svommeforening | 01'03''44 | |||
153 | Charlot Margaux | 2000 | FRA Reims Natation 89 | 01'03''47 | |||
154 | Schon Valentina | 2002 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 01'03''48 | |||
155 | Schmitz Svea Bo | 2004 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 01'03''49 | |||
156 | Blanc Charline | 2000 | SUI Cercle Des Naugeurs De Sion | 01'03''58 | |||
157 | De Vicente Forsell Carolina Beatrice | 2002 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'03''59 | |||
158 | Mangara Julia | 2002 | FRA Reims Natation 89 | 01'03''68 | |||
159 | Hristova Ivona | 2003 | BUL Slavia Sofia | 01'03''73 | |||
160 | Edelman Charlotta | 2001 | FIN Finland | 01'03''77 | |||
161 | Santuari Camilla | 2003 | AS Merano | 01'03''80 | |||
162 | Krause Zoe Julia | 1999 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'03''84 | |||
163 | Mathy Leah | 2002 | BEL District Liege Namur Luxembourg | 01'03''85 | |||
164 | Olsson Ebba | 2001 | SWE Team West | 01'03''86 | |||
    | Moller Marie-Louise | 2003 | GER VFL Gladbeck 1921 | 01'03''86 | |||
166 | Gadzali Luisa | 2003 | GER Team Baden | 01'03''87 | |||
    | China Lucile | 2003 | BEL Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais | 01'03''87 | |||
168 | Simeonova Vanessa | 2001 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 01'03''92 | |||
169 | Wallnoefer Carolin | 2001 | AS Merano | 01'03''97 | |||
    | Schnurle Lisa | 2003 | GER SSF Bonn | 01'03''97 | |||
171 | Klinke Felicia | 2003 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'03''99 | |||
172 | Belouadi Ines | 2004 | GER Schwimmverein Mannheim | 01'04''03 | |||
173 | Blomsterberg Thea | 2002 | DEN Denmark | 01'04''27 | |||
174 | Mayeres Nell | 2004 | BEL District Liege Namur Luxembourg | 01'04''29 | |||
175 | Mayer Kim Maren | 2002 | GER VFR Simmern | 01'04''39 | |||
176 | Heeren Charline | 2002 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'04''54 | |||
177 | Maye Misty | 2002 | SUI Cercle Des Naugeurs De Sion | 01'04''58 | |||
178 | Remy-Paquay Mazarine | 2002 | BEL District Liege Namur Luxembourg | 01'04''63 | |||
179 | Radovanovic Luna | 2003 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 01'04''65 | |||
180 | Gerth Lilli | 2004 | GER Team Baden | 01'04''76 | |||
181 | Doelp Sophia | 2003 | GER Sg Wachtberg- Godesberg 1950 E.v: | 01'04''91 | |||
182 | Van Riet Aline | 2001 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 01'04''94 | |||
183 | Kappaun Kathia | 2002 | GER VFR Simmern | 01'05''36 | |||
184 | Heierhoff Hannah | 2003 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 01'05''43 | |||
185 | O'Brien Caitlin | 2003 | GBR Blackpool Aquatics | 01'05''56 | |||
186 | Frohnwieser Juliana | 2003 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'05''65 | |||
187 | Stauffer Zelie | 2000 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 01'05''85 | |||
188 | Birkenhauer Merle | 2004 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 01'05''92 | |||
189 | Westholm Sara | 2001 | SWE Team West | 01'06''02 | |||
190 | Wallerius Theresa | 2003 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 01'06''10 | |||
191 | Kappaun Melina | 2002 | GER VFR Simmern | 01'06''11 | |||
192 | Endres Elisa | 2004 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 01'06''33 | |||
193 | Moss Imogen | 2003 | GBR Blackpool Aquatics | 01'06''48 | |||
194 | Schneider Mara | 2002 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 01'06''52 | |||
195 | Balmer Camille | 2004 | SUI Cercle Des Naugeurs De Sion | 01'06''63 | |||
196 | Brophy Alexandra | 2003 | GBR Blackpool Aquatics | 01'06''67 | |||
197 | Ivanov Anna Maria | 2004 | GER SC Neustadt Weinstrasse | 01'06''76 | |||
198 | Fellmann Pia Sophie | 2003 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'07''23 | |||
199 | Broich Louisa Marie | 2003 | GER Tripost Trier | 01'07''31 | |||
200 | Maskort Charlotte | 2003 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 01'07''44 | |||
201 | Schulte-Langforth Carina | 2002 | GER VFR Simmern | 01'08''29 | |||
202 | Finkler Jule | 2004 | GER SC Neustadt Weinstrasse | 01'09''09 | |||
203 | Ries Leonie | 2002 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 01'09''82 |