1 | Tomatis Peerawit | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'34''88 | 244 |
2 | Ozella Stefano | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'35''64 | 228 |
3 | Kormendi Kim Kameron | 2007 | Golden Team ASD | 00'35''91 | 223 |
4 | Orlandini Edoardo | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'36''97 | 205 |
5 | Calabro' Tommaso | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'37''21 | 201 |
6 | Renella Giovanni | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'37''36 | 198 |
7 | Catanea Antonio | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'37''60 | 194 |
8 | Schellenbaum Francesco | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''91 | 175 |
9 | Caputo Andrea | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'38''97 | 175 |
10 | Renaldin Gianluca | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''30 | 170 |
11 | Aimar Federico | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'39''68 | 165 |
12 | Viano Matteo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'39''77 | 164 |
13 | Valpreda Edoardo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'39''91 | 162 |
14 | Ferrio Luca Lodovico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''00 | 161 |
15 | Maglione Federico | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''67 | 154 |
16 | Calcagno Luca Raul | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'40''87 | 151 |
17 | Sehitaj Alessio | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'40''92 | 151 |
18 | Autiero Marian | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'41''08 | 149 |
19 | Bassi Matteo | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'41''15 | 148 |
20 | De Angelis Alessio Luigi | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'41''32 | 146 |
21 | Bernocco Gabriele | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'41''56 | 144 |
22 | Modarelli Enrico | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'41''67 | 143 |
23 | Facelli Andrea | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'42''64 | 133 |
24 | Baima Alessandro | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'43''67 | 124 |
25 | Ferrari Alessandro Sasha | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''75 | 123 |
26 | Pezzoli Christian | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'44''43 | 118 |
27 | Degeratu Alessandro | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'44''48 | 117 |
28 | Ferro Simone | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'45''09 | 113 |
29 | Romito Diego | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'45''13 | 112 |
30 | Pocchiola Umberto Pietro | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'45''32 | 111 |
31 | Bossetto Samuele | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''39 | 103 |
32 | Margaria Sebastiano | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 00'46''95 | 100 |
33 | Romeo Lorenzo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'47''08 | 99 |
34 | Carle Riccardo | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'47''92 | 94 |
35 | Alosi Leonardo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'49''83 | 83 |
36 | Tagliente Fabio | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'50''46 | 80 |
37 | Celano Davide | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'50''67 | 79 |
38 | Masuello Diego | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 00'51''13 | 77 |
39 | Fantetti Victor | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'51''38 | 76 |
40 | Zanardi Giacomo | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'51''75 | 74 |
41 | Rota Federico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'53''18 | 68 |
42 | De Fazio Thomas | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'53''19 | 68 |
FG | De Giorgis Pietro | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'47''08 | 99 |
FG | Mosso Lorenzo | 2007 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 00'48''77 | 89 |
    | Scarcina Andrea Graziano | 2007 | Valmessa SSDRL | Squalificato | |
    | Canale Gabriele | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | Squalificato | |