Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esodienti B 1° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esodienti B 1° Tappa (Torino)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collacchi Greta Marie | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''50 | |
    | Buso Sabrina | 2009 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'39''50 | |
3 | Curione Beatrice | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'39''90 | |
    | Molino Sofia | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'39''90 | |
5 | Codreanu Delia Ioana | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''30 | |
    | Morbelli Ludovica | 2009 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'40''30 | |
7 | Fileccia Viola | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'40''40 | |
8 | Scattone Angelica | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'41''20 | |
9 | Chiamberlando Rebecca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''30 | |
10 | Severgnini Alice | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'41''40 | |
11 | Filippi Anna | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''60 | |
    | Amoruso Martina | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'41''60 | |
13 | Paielli Rachele | 2009 | Arona Active | 00'42''50 | |
    | Marra Sveva | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'42''50 | |
15 | Cani Francesca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'43''00 | |
16 | Bonelli Alice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'43''30 | |
    | Senta Alice | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'43''30 | |
18 | Biasibetti Amelia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'43''40 | |
19 | Palmero Caterina | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'43''70 | |
20 | Miele Greta | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'43''80 | |
21 | Pagano Laura Stella | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'43''90 | |
    | Ciranna Atena | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'43''90 | |
23 | Onesti Jeesoo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'44''00 | |
    | Macco Lisa | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'44''00 | |
25 | Salerno Chiara | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'44''10 | |
26 | Vassallo Rebecca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'44''30 | |
27 | Ruggiero Chiara | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''70 | |
    | Minervini Giada | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''70 | |
29 | Pautasso Nicole | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'44''80 | |
30 | Marcon Giulia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'44''90 | |
31 | Grella Alessia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'45''00 | |
32 | La Rocca Azzurra | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'45''10 | |
33 | Cuccorese Claudia | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'45''70 | |
    | Capobianco Eleonora | 2009 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'45''70 | |
    | Demasi Aurora | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'45''70 | |
36 | Valfre' Di Bonzo Matilde | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'45''80 | |
    | Peroni Linda | 2009 | Arona Active | 00'45''80 | |
38 | Toppan Valentina | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'45''90 | |
    | Romeo Letizia Anna | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'45''90 | |
    | Putiri Maria | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'45''90 | |
    | Ianni Palarchio Giada | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'45''90 | |
42 | Huynh Denise | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'46''00 | |
43 | Mignone Alessia Agnese | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'46''20 | |
44 | Paladino Aurora | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'46''30 | |
45 | Rullo Francesca | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'46''70 | |
    | D'oria Matilda | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'46''70 | |
    | Maridort Emma | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''70 | |
48 | Simonelli Beatrice | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'46''80 | |
49 | Paonessa Sara | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'47''00 | |
50 | Innocenti Greta | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'47''10 | |
51 | Meloni Silvia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'47''40 | |
52 | Sella Sara | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''50 | |
    | Gardini Elisa | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'47''50 | |
54 | Dellapiana Lucilla | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'47''80 | |
    | Di Saverio Anna | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'47''80 | |
56 | Cavagna Rebecca | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''10 | |
57 | Discepolo Sara | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'48''50 | |
    | Baltieri Chiara | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'48''50 | |
59 | Ceresa Stella | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'48''70 | |
60 | Balbo Alessia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'49''20 | |
61 | Vaudetti Adele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'49''40 | |
62 | Gallo Selva Giulia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'49''50 | |
    | Voerzio Sofia | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'49''50 | |
64 | Cirigliano Sherine | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'49''60 | |
65 | Picuccio Giorgia | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'49''90 | |
66 | Giorgio Matilde | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'50''00 | |
67 | Valila' Beatrice | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'50''20 | |
    | Pansa Carlotta | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'50''20 | |
    | Guerrini Rebecca | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'50''20 | |
    | Veza Erselda | 2009 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'50''20 | |
71 | Giacomelli Bianca Alice | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'50''50 | |
72 | Marchetti Aurora | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'50''60 | |
73 | Ghisaura Marta | 2009 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'50''80 | |
74 | Diliberto Chiara | 2009 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'51''30 | |
75 | Andreis Emma Nicole | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'51''40 | |
76 | Ciardulli Francesca | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'51''50 | |
    | Piovano Cloe | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'51''50 | |
    | Pennella Sofia | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'51''50 | |
79 | Franze' Valentina | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'51''90 | |
80 | Pilloni Letizia | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'52''10 | |
81 | Manconi Giulia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'52''20 | |
82 | Manfrin Stella | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'52''60 | |
83 | Midulla Arianna | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'52''80 | |
    | Sacchi Alessandra | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'52''80 | |
85 | Scattaglia Stella Mai Phuong | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'53''10 | |
    | Oddo Giulia Francesca | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'53''10 | |
87 | Latella Alice | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'53''50 | |
88 | Marra Rebecca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'54''30 | |
89 | Boggiani Giorgia | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'54''40 | |
    | Aloia Serena | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'54''40 | |
91 | Leone Lucrezia | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'54''60 | |
92 | Gario Ginevra | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'54''80 | |
93 | Oteri Daniela | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'54''90 | |
94 | Lasorsa Beatrice | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'56''70 | |
95 | Zacchi Sara | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''80 | |
96 | Perone Silvia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''60 | |
97 | Fumero Matilde | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'58''30 | |
    | Roncaia Ludovica | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'58''30 | |
99 | Roagna Arianna | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'58''50 | |
100 | Bonelli Livia | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'00''10 | |
101 | Pizzimenti Alice | 2009 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'00''70 | |
102 | Bonaiuto Rebecca | 2009 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'01''70 | |
103 | Chintemi Francesca Anna | 2009 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'06''30 | |
104 | Labartino Ilary | 2009 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'06''50 | |
    | Calise Desire' | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato | |
    | Sinigaglia Francesca | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato |