Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Italiano Open In Vasca Corta (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Campionato Italiano Open In Vasca Corta (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
100 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Letrari Laura | 1989 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 00'59''97 | |||
2 | Cusinato Ilaria | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'00''42 | |||
3 | Bianchi Ilaria | 1990 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre | 01'00''54 | |||
4 | Castiglioni Arianna | 1997 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'01''16 | |||
5 | Cocconcelli Costanza | 2002 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'01''30 | |||
6 | Panziera Margherita | 1995 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'02''19 | |||
7 | Angiolini Lisa | 1995 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'02''66 | |||
8 | Iacoponi Jessica | 1998 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'02''71 | |||
9 | Polieri Alessia | 1994 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'02''73 | |||
    | Circi Roberta | 2002 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 01'02''73 | |||
11 | Toni Carlotta | 1995 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 01'02''85 | |||
12 | Loffredo Alice | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'02''86 | |||
13 | Girardi Maria Chiara | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''18 | |||
14 | Carraro Martina | 1993 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre | 01'03''21 | |||
15 | Annis Francesca | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'03''23 | |||
16 | Trombetti Luisa | 1993 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'03''26 | |||
17 | Neri Veronica | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''39 | |||
18 | Paruscio Letizia | 1996 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'03''40 | |||
19 | Alesci Sara | 1998 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'03''41 | |||
20 | Casarotto Eleonora | 1998 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'03''42 | |||
21 | Asprissi Karen | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'03''43 | |||
22 | Morotti Sara | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''44 | |||
23 | Bat Mihaela | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''45 | |||
24 | Canuto Cecilia | 2000 | Sinergie Sp.Ve Sd Atessa | 01'03''46 | |||
25 | Siboni Beatrice | 1996 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'03''63 | |||
26 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''66 | |||
27 | Manzella Ilaria | 1997 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'04''11 | |||
28 | Iurasek Sofia | 1998 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''14 | |||
29 | Schiappa Sofia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'04''27 | |||
30 | Lucchese Veronica | 1997 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'04''34 | |||
31 | Borelli Vittoria | 1996 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'04''70 | |||
32 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''82 | |||
33 | Ongaro Sara | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'04''86 | |||
34 | Piano Del Balzo Roberta | 1998 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'04''91 | |||
35 | Compierchio Adriana | 2003 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'05''01 | |||
36 | Chini Balla Cecilia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''21 | |||
37 | Meloni Giorgia | 2002 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'05''39 | |||
38 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''87 | |||
39 | Mascolo Anna Chiara | 2001 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'05''94 | |||
40 | Scarpitti Carlotta | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'06''00 | |||
41 | Perrone Maria Giulia | 1998 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'07''28 |