Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Liga Szkol I Klubow Slaskich 2007 (Gliwice, POL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B1 |
Liga Szkol I Klubow Slaskich 2007 (Gliwice, POL)
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poppe Marta | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'14''41 | ||
2 | Poppe Marta | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'42''88 | ||
3 | Machno Anna | 2007 | POL Ks Victoria Zawiercie | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'38''67 | ||
4 | Machno Anna | 2007 | POL Ks Victoria Zawiercie | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'18''26 | ||
5 | Szolc Zuzanna | 2007 | POL LKS Jednosc 32 Przyszowice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'18''45 | ||
    | Skudlik Michalina | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'18''50 | ||
7 | Amelia Krzeminska | 2007 | POL UKS Huragan Sosnowiec | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'19''34 | ||
8 | Noga Dominika | 2007 | POL Kkp Delfin Klobuck | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'40''47 | ||
    | Thamm Michalina | 2007 | POL UKS Karlik Katowice | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'45''37 | ||
10 | Amelia Krzeminska | 2007 | POL UKS Huragan Sosnowiec | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'45''61 | ||
    | Drobna Angelika | 2007 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'20''81 | ||
12 | Grech Natalia | 2007 | POL Sekcja Plywacka H2o Jastrzebie | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'40''91 | ||
13 | Nowara Kinga | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'41''01 | ||
    | Proszowski Pawel | 2007 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 01'11''80 | ||
15 | Grech Natalia | 2007 | POL Sekcja Plywacka H2o Jastrzebie | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'46''16 | ||
16 | Noga Dominika | 2007 | POL Kkp Delfin Klobuck | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'46''30 | ||
17 | Bukowska Michalina | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'22''26 | ||
18 | Hazuka Dominika | 2007 | POL UKS Huragan Sosnowiec | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'46''71 | ||
19 | Szostak Alex | 2007 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 01'13''20 | ||
20 | Drobna Angelika | 2007 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'41''95 | ||
21 | Wiernicka Julia | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'42''07 | ||
22 | Bukowska Michalina | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'42''20 | ||
    | Hazuka Dominika | 2007 | POL UKS Huragan Sosnowiec | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'23''83 | ||
24 | Nowara Kinga | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'23''98 | ||
25 | Janczyk Maksymilian | 2007 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | 00'36''63 | ||
26 | Miloszewska Inga | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'47''84 | ||
27 | Hnatkow Dominika | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'42''69 | ||
    | Szafarczyk Kamil | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 01'14''76 | ||
29 | Proszowski Pawel | 2007 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | 00'37''00 | ||
    | Wiernicka Julia | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'42''77 | ||
31 | Czogala Grzegorz | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | 00'42''28 | ||
    | Szykowska Maja | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'48''27 | ||
33 | Wdowiak Dominik | 2007 | POL UKS Jedynka Lazy | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | 00'42''48 | ||
    | Hnatkow Dominika | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'43''13 | ||
35 | Matura Oliwia | 2007 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'43''19 | ||
    | Boczej Agata | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'48''47 | ||
    | Czogala Grzegorz | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 01'15''61 | ||
38 | Konopka Milena | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'43''32 | ||
39 | Nowara Kinga | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'43''37 | ||
40 | Pelc Oliwia | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'48''91 | ||
    | Krupa Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS Aligator Gorzyce | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 01'16''24 | ||
42 | Szolc Zuzanna | 2007 | POL LKS Jednosc 32 Przyszowice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'43''63 | ||
43 | Drazyk Wiktoria | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'27''12 | ||
44 | Wdowiak Dominik | 2007 | POL UKS Jedynka Lazy | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 01'16''90 | ||
45 | Janczyk Maksymilian | 2007 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 01'16''99 | ||
    | Wojnar Zuzanna | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'27''51 | ||
47 | Sitkiewicz Jagoda | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'44''12 | ||
48 | Lis Weronika | 2007 | POL Kkp Delfin Klobuck | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'44''29 | ||
    | Swiderska Zuzanna | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'44''34 | ||
    | Krol Nadia | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'49''68 | ||
    | Szykowska Maja | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'28''11 | ||
52 | Swiderska Zuzanna | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'28''17 | ||
    | Wiernicka Julia | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'28''23 | ||
54 | Kochan Estera | 2007 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'49''96 | ||
55 | Skudlik Michalina | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'44''65 | ||
56 | Grzegorzek Magdalena | 2007 | POL Kkp Delfin Klobuck | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'44''66 | ||
    | Madejczyk Maja | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'44''72 | ||
    | Stachura Natalia | 2007 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'28''78 | ||
59 | Krupa Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS Aligator Gorzyce | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | 00'38''93 | ||
    | Konopka Milena | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'29''38 | ||
    | Polnik Malwina | 2007 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'29''49 | ||
    | Sitkiewicz Jagoda | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'29''49 | ||
63 | Stachura Natalia | 2007 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'50''57 | ||
64 | Lis Weronika | 2007 | POL Kkp Delfin Klobuck | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'29''91 | ||
65 | Janczyk Maksymilian | 2007 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | 00'39''31 | ||
    | Winkler Sarah | 2007 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'50''96 | ||
67 | Bukowska Michalina | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'45''47 | ||
68 | Szostak Alex | 2007 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | 00'44''83 | ||
    | Miloszewska Inga | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'30''53 | ||
70 | Kowalska Julia | 2007 | POL UKS Karlik Katowice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'45''64 | ||
71 | Karwel Alan | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | 00'45''03 | ||
    | Mlas Viktoria | 2007 | POL UKS Aligator Gorzyce | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'45''74 | ||
    | Matura Oliwia | 2007 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'51''30 | ||
74 | Wierszylo Weronika | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'51''45 | ||
75 | Drazyk Wiktoria | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'45''95 | ||
    | Szymanek Natalia | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'51''55 | ||
77 | Kozik Nikola | 2007 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'51''60 | ||
    | Guzdek Anna | 2007 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'51''64 | ||
79 | Kwapinska Patrycja | 2007 | POL Sekcja Plywacka H2o Jastrzebie | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'51''69 | ||
80 | Dybala Mikolaj | 2007 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | 00'39''99 | ||
81 | Pradela Jacek | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | 00'45''52 | ||
    | Polnik Malwina | 2007 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'46''31 | ||
    | Krol Nadia | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'46''33 | ||
    | Pustulka Kaja | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'31''91 | ||
    | Skibinska Julia | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'32''08 | ||
86 | Guzdek Anna | 2007 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'32''20 | ||
87 | Pustulka Kaja | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'52''24 | ||
    | Dziemianczyk Justyna | 2007 | POL LKS Jednosc 32 Przyszowice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'32''50 | ||
89 | Mlas Viktoria | 2007 | POL UKS Aligator Gorzyce | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'32''63 | ||
    | Raczkowska Maja | 2007 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'32''72 | ||
91 | Cichon Nikola | 2007 | POL Sekcja Plywacka H2o Jastrzebie | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'52''41 | ||
    | Ogiewa Karolina | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'52''46 | ||
93 | Bury Agata | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'46''81 | ||
    | POL UKS Huragan Sosnowiec | 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B2 | 03'09''73 | ||||
95 | Kozikowski Natalia | 2007 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'52''63 | ||
    | Madejczyk Maja | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'52''65 | ||
    | Wojcik Maciej | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 01'22''17 | ||
98 | Solak Kacper | 2007 | POL UKS Huragan Sosnowiec | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 01'22''35 | ||
99 | Pradela Jacek | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 01'22''55 | ||
    | Bury Agata | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'33''58 | ||
    | Kowalska Julia | 2007 | POL UKS Karlik Katowice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'33''63 | ||
102 | Skora Barbara | 2007 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'47''20 | ||
    | Konopko Mateusz | 2007 | POL LKS Jednosc 32 Przyszowice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 01'22''62 | ||
104 | Wielgus Igor | 2007 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | 00'40''97 | ||
    | Manowska Alicja | 2007 | POL UKS Karlik Katowice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'47''32 | ||
    | Paczula Matylda | 2007 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'53''12 | ||
    | Trusz Wiktoria | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'53''15 | ||
108 | Kwapinska Patrycja | 2007 | POL Sekcja Plywacka H2o Jastrzebie | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'47''50 | ||
    | Ryba Marta | 2007 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'47''50 | ||
110 | Skibinska Julia | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'47''69 | ||
    | Filip Olszewski | 2007 | POL UKS Huragan Sosnowiec | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 01'23''61 | ||
112 | Skowron Natalia | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'47''96 | ||
    | Kozak Sandra | 2007 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'53''76 | ||
    | Skowron Natalia | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'35''19 | ||
    | Mogilska Angelika | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'35''21 | ||
116 | Pelc Oliwia | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'35''53 | ||
117 | Dziemianczyk Justyna | 2007 | POL LKS Jednosc 32 Przyszowice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'48''10 | ||
    | Kozak Sandra | 2007 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'48''16 | ||
    | Raczkowska Maja | 2007 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'54''00 | ||
    | Rosinska Kinga | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'35''62 | ||
121 | Bandura Anna | 2007 | POL UKS Karlik Katowice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'48''24 | ||
    | Paczula Matylda | 2007 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'48''26 | ||
123 | Brys Julia | 2007 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'48''32 | ||
    | Grzegorzek Magdalena | 2007 | POL Kkp Delfin Klobuck | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'54''27 | ||
125 | Grzymala Hania | 2007 | POL UKS Salmo Zory | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'36''28 | ||
    | Nierychly Maria | 2007 | POL Csir Mos Dabrowa Gornicza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'36''42 | ||
127 | Wierszylo Weronika | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'48''61 | ||
    | Kulisz Kinga | 2007 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'36''49 | ||
129 | Bialas Julia | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'48''66 | ||
    | Strzelecka Paulina | 2007 | POL UKS Karlik Katowice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'48''69 | ||
131 | Malanczuk Iga | 2007 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'48''79 | ||
    | Grychtol Maciej | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 01'25''50 | ||
133 | Szafarczyk Kamil | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | 00'42''33 | ||
    | Solak Kacper | 2007 | POL UKS Huragan Sosnowiec | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | 00'42''36 | ||
    | Wisniewski Wiktor | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | 00'48''17 | ||
    | Trusz Wiktoria | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'48''95 | ||
    | Cichon Nikola | 2007 | POL Sekcja Plywacka H2o Jastrzebie | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'37''14 | ||
138 | Manowska Alicja | 2007 | POL UKS Karlik Katowice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'48''98 | ||
139 | Hanusko Maja | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'49''13 | ||
140 | Roslon Maciej | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | 00'42''67 | ||
    | Kasprzyk Emilia | 2007 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'55''21 | ||
    | Malanczuk Iga | 2007 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'55''33 | ||
143 | Boczej Agata | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'49''43 | ||
    | Gawron Dominika | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'55''39 | ||
    | Durbajlo Ignacy | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | 01'26''42 | ||
146 | Ryba Marta | 2007 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'55''49 | ||
    | Kochan Estera | 2007 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'38''41 | ||
148 | Pudelko Dominik | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | 00'48''75 | ||
    | Filip Olszewski | 2007 | POL UKS Huragan Sosnowiec | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | 00'48''78 | ||
    | Ciesla Konrad | 2007 | POL Sekcja Plywacka H2o Jastrzebie | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | 00'48''79 | ||
    | Dabrowski Filip | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | 00'48''84 | ||
    | Wojnar Zuzanna | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'49''65 | ||
    | Kazimierska Kalipso | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'55''60 | ||
    | Winkler Sarah | 2007 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'38''65 | ||
155 | Bialas Julia | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'49''72 | ||
    | Kasprzyk Emilia | 2007 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'49''76 | ||
    | Gorzny Agata | 2007 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | 00'49''79 | ||
    | Kulisz Kinga | 2007 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | 00'55''85 | ||
    | Thamm Michalina | 2007 | POL UKS Karlik Katowice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'38''78 | ||
    | Hnatkow Dominika | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | 01'38''85 |