1 | Proszowski Pawel | 2007 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'11''80 | 245 | | | |
25m 16.36 (16.36) 50m 34.54 (18.18) 75m 53.32 (18.78) 100m 1:11.80 (18.48) [1:11.80] |
2 | Szostak Alex | 2007 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 01'13''20 | 231 | | | |
25m 16.75 (16.75) 50m 34.51 (17.76) 75m 54.28 (19.77) 100m 1:13.20 (18.92) [1:13.20] |
3 | Szafarczyk Kamil | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 01'14''76 | 217 | | | |
25m 17.26 (17.26) 50m 35.99 (18.73) 75m 55.91 (19.92) 100m 1:14.76 (18.85) [1:14.76] |
4 | Czogala Grzegorz | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 01'15''61 | 209 | | | |
25m 17.21 (17.21) 50m 36.46 (19.25) 75m 56.00 (19.54) 100m 1:15.61 (19.61) [1:15.61] |
5 | Krupa Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS Aligator Gorzyce | 01'16''24 | 204 | | | |
25m 15.95 (15.95) 50m 35.12 (19.17) 75m 55.84 (20.72) 100m 1:16.24 (20.40) [1:16.24] |
6 | Wdowiak Dominik | 2007 | POL UKS Jedynka Lazy | 01'16''90 | 199 | | | |
25m 16.73 (16.73) 50m 35.62 (18.89) 75m 56.60 (20.98) 100m 1:16.90 (20.30) [1:16.90] |
7 | Janczyk Maksymilian | 2007 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 01'16''99 | 198 | | | |
25m 17.25 (17.25) 75m 57.55 (40.30) 150m 1:16.99 (19.44) |
8 | Wojcik Maciej | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 01'22''17 | 163 | | | |
25m 19.02 (19.02) 50m 39.73 (20.71) 75m 1:02.01 (22.28) 100m 1:22.17 (20.16) [1:22.17] |
9 | Solak Kacper | 2007 | POL UKS Huragan Sosnowiec | 01'22''35 | 162 | | | |
25m 18.08 (18.08) 50m 38.66 (20.58) 100m 1:22.35 (43.69) [1:22.35] |
10 | Pradela Jacek | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 01'22''55 | 161 | | | |
25m 19.17 (19.17) 50m 39.92 (20.75) 75m 1:01.68 (21.76) 100m 1:22.55 (20.87) [1:22.55] |
11 | Konopko Mateusz | 2007 | POL LKS Jednosc 32 Przyszowice | 01'22''62 | 160 | | | |
25m 18.48 (18.48) 50m 39.02 (20.54) 75m 1:01.07 (22.05) 100m 1:22.62 (21.55) [1:22.62] |
12 | Filip Olszewski | 2007 | POL UKS Huragan Sosnowiec | 01'23''61 | 155 | | | |
25m 18.36 (18.36) 50m 41.04 (22.68) 75m 1:03.54 (22.50) 100m 1:23.61 (20.07) [1:23.61] |
13 | Grychtol Maciej | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 01'25''50 | 145 | | | |
25m 18.74 (18.74) 50m 41.28 (22.54) 75m 1:05.42 (24.14) 100m 1:25.50 (20.08) [1:25.50] |
14 | Durbajlo Ignacy | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'26''42 | 140 | | | |
25m 18.38 (18.38) 50m 40.56 (22.18) 75m 1:04.69 (24.13) 100m 1:26.42 (21.73) [1:26.42] |
15 | Janus Filip | 2007 | POL Sekcja Plywacka H2o Jastrzebie | 01'27''70 | 134 | | | |
25m 19.00 (19.00) 50m 41.75 (22.75) 75m 1:06.30 (24.55) 100m 1:27.70 (21.40) [1:27.70] |
16 | Pietruszka Szymon | 2007 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 01'28''08 | 132 | | | |
25m 20.18 (20.18) 50m 42.86 (22.68) 75m 1:06.86 (24.00) 100m 1:28.08 (21.22) [1:28.08] |
17 | Wisniewski Wiktor | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 01'28''89 | 129 | | | |
25m 17.79 (17.79) 50m 40.24 (22.45) 75m 1:05.22 (24.98) 100m 1:28.89 (23.67) [1:28.89] |
18 | Pella Szymon | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'29''05 | 128 | | | |
25m 19.34 (19.34) 50m 42.71 (23.37) 75m 1:06.10 (23.39) 100m 1:29.05 (22.95) [1:29.05] |
19 | Molski Bartek | 2007 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 01'29''21 | 127 | | | |
25m 19.89 (19.89) 75m 1:06.47 (46.58) 150m 1:29.21 (22.74) |
20 | Mroz Szymon | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'29''31 | 127 | | | |
25m 19.86 (19.86) 50m 42.01 (22.15) 75m 1:06.79 (24.78) 100m 1:29.31 (22.52) [1:29.31] |
21 | Mroz Maciej | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'29''71 | 125 | | | |
25m 20.38 (20.38) 50m 43.80 (23.42) 75m 1:08.17 (24.37) 100m 1:29.71 (21.54) [1:29.71] |
22 | Borszcz Mikolaj | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 01'30''27 | 123 | | | |
25m 19.77 (19.77) 50m 42.27 (22.50) 75m 1:06.71 (24.44) 100m 1:30.27 (23.56) [1:30.27] |
23 | Wielgus Igor | 2007 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 01'30''30 | 123 | | | |
25m 18.82 (18.82) 50m 41.38 (22.56) 75m 1:06.53 (25.15) 100m 1:30.30 (23.77) [1:30.30] |
24 | Karwel Alan | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'30''59 | 122 | | | |
25m 20.13 (20.13) 50m 43.33 (23.20) 75m 1:07.86 (24.53) 100m 1:30.59 (22.73) [1:30.59] |
25 | Katryniok Adam | 2007 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 01'30''92 | 120 | | | |
25m 20.44 (20.44) 75m 1:08.09 (47.65) 150m 1:30.92 (22.83) |
26 | Wiewiora Mikolaj | 2007 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 01'31''21 | 119 | | | |
25m 19.51 (19.51) 50m 42.30 (22.79) 75m 1:07.51 (25.21) 100m 1:31.21 (23.70) [1:31.21] |
27 | Bielinski Bartosz | 2007 | POL Csir Mos Dabrowa Gornicza | 01'31''33 | 119 | | | |
25m 19.58 (19.58) 50m 42.72 (23.14) 75m 1:07.00 (24.28) 100m 1:31.33 (24.33) [1:31.33] |
28 | Krzowski Bartlomiej | 2007 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 01'31''91 | 116 | | | |
25m 20.71 (20.71) 50m 44.75 (24.04) 75m 1:09.82 (25.07) 100m 1:31.91 (22.09) [1:31.91] |
29 | Adamczyk Bartlomiej | 2007 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 01'32''08 | 116 | | | |
50m 43.74 (43.74) 75m 1:08.03 (24.29) 150m 1:32.08 (24.05) |
30 | Kraska Mateusz | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'32''36 | 115 | | | |
25m 20.57 (20.57) 50m 44.76 (24.19) 75m 1:09.09 (24.33) 100m 1:32.36 (23.27) [1:32.36] |
31 | Pudelko Dominik | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 01'32''72 | 113 | | | |
25m 20.08 (20.08) 50m 42.98 (22.90) 75m 1:07.94 (24.96) 100m 1:32.72 (24.78) [1:32.72] |
32 | Dabrowski Filip | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 01'32''77 | 113 | | | |
25m 19.83 (19.83) 50m 43.51 (23.68) 75m 1:09.13 (25.62) 100m 1:32.77 (23.64) [1:32.77] |
33 | Ciesla Konrad | 2007 | POL Sekcja Plywacka H2o Jastrzebie | 01'33''83 | 109 | | | |
25m 20.72 (20.72) 50m 44.54 (23.82) 75m 1:10.50 (25.96) 100m 1:33.83 (23.33) [1:33.83] |
34 | Grabowski Kacper | 2007 | POL Sekcja Plywacka H2o Jastrzebie | 01'34''09 | 108 | | | |
25m 20.94 (20.94) 50m 45.27 (24.33) 75m 1:09.88 (24.61) 100m 1:34.09 (24.21) [1:34.09] |
35 | Glica Wiktor | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'34''29 | 108 | | | |
25m 20.53 (20.53) 50m 43.58 (23.05) 75m 1:09.43 (25.85) 100m 1:34.29 (24.86) [1:34.29] |
36 | Dusza Maciej | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'34''47 | 107 | | | |
25m 20.74 (20.74) 50m 44.62 (23.88) 75m 1:10.22 (25.60) 100m 1:34.47 (24.25) [1:34.47] |
37 | Staszek Lukasz | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 01'34''68 | 106 |
38 | Szoltysik Piotr | 2007 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 01'35''20 | 105 | | | |
25m 19.96 (19.96) 50m 43.96 (24.00) 75m 1:10.95 (26.99) 100m 1:35.20 (24.25) [1:35.20] |
39 | Dolnicki Igor | 2007 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'35''22 | 105 | | | |
25m 20.86 (20.86) 75m 1:11.35 (50.49) 150m 1:35.22 (23.87) |
40 | Konkolowski Jakub | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 01'35''27 | 104 | | | |
25m 20.93 (20.93) 50m 45.17 (24.24) 75m 1:10.00 (24.83) 100m 1:35.27 (25.27) [1:35.27] |
41 | Zmarzly Bartosz | 2007 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 01'35''28 | 104 | | | |
25m 21.16 (21.16) 50m 44.70 (23.54) 75m 1:12.09 (27.39) 100m 1:35.28 (23.19) [1:35.28] |
42 | Kaminski Jakub | 2007 | POL Csir Mos Dabrowa Gornicza | 01'35''70 | 103 | | | |
25m 22.13 (22.13) 75m 1:13.47 (51.34) 150m 1:35.70 (22.23) |
43 | Szczepanski Marcin | 2007 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 01'36''89 | 99 | | | |
25m 21.54 (21.54) 50m 45.61 (24.07) 75m 1:11.31 (25.70) 100m 1:36.89 (25.58) [1:36.89] |
44 | Plonski Bryan | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 01'37''22 | 98 | | | |
25m 20.09 (20.09) 50m 43.55 (23.46) 75m 1:10.11 (26.56) 100m 1:37.22 (27.11) [1:37.22] |
45 | Kabzinski Szymon | 2007 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 01'37''43 | 98 | | | |
25m 22.22 (22.22) 50m 49.02 (26.80) 75m 1:15.01 (25.99) 100m 1:37.43 (22.42) [1:37.43] |
46 | Kowalczyk Oliwier | 2007 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 01'37''50 | 97 | | | |
25m 19.54 (19.54) 50m 43.51 (23.97) 75m 1:11.02 (27.51) 100m 1:37.50 (26.48) [1:37.50] |
47 | Turowski Mateusz | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 01'37''65 | 97 | | | |
25m 21.26 (21.26) 75m 1:12.68 (51.42) 150m 1:37.65 (24.97) |
48 | Blaton Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS Salmo Zory | 01'37''66 | 97 | | | |
25m 21.25 (21.25) 75m 1:12.50 (51.25) 150m 1:37.66 (25.16) |
49 | Duras Martin | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'37''82 | 96 | | | |
25m 22.87 (22.87) 50m 48.38 (25.51) 100m 1:37.82 (49.44) [1:37.82] |
50 | Zdrzalek Jakub | 2007 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 01'39''27 | 92 | | | |
25m 21.71 (21.71) 50m 46.68 (24.97) 75m 1:12.99 (26.31) 100m 1:39.27 (26.28) [1:39.27] |
    | Nowak Dawid | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'39''27 | 92 | | | |
25m 21.26 (21.26) 50m 46.18 (24.92) 75m 1:12.72 (26.54) 100m 1:39.27 (26.55) [1:39.27] |
52 | Domin Julian | 2007 | POL Sekcja Plywacka H2o Jastrzebie | 01'39''70 | 91 | | | |
25m 21.07 (21.07) 50m 46.75 (25.68) 75m 1:15.58 (28.83) 100m 1:39.70 (24.12) [1:39.70] |
53 | Grot Karol | 2007 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 01'39''95 | 90 | | | |
25m 21.81 (21.81) 50m 47.03 (25.22) 75m 1:14.04 (27.01) 100m 1:39.95 (25.91) [1:39.95] |
54 | Ferenc Mateusz | 2007 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'40''76 | 88 | | | |
25m 20.66 (20.66) 50m 47.09 (26.43) 75m 1:14.18 (27.09) 100m 1:40.76 (26.58) [1:40.76] |
55 | Zmarzly Pawel | 2007 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 01'40''84 | 88 | | | |
25m 22.30 (22.30) 50m 1:40.84 (1:18.54) |
56 | Andrzejewski Arsen | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'41''45 | 86 | | | |
25m 20.91 (20.91) 50m 46.69 (25.78) 75m 1:13.56 (26.87) 100m 1:41.45 (27.89) [1:41.45] |
57 | Knosala Pawel | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'41''61 | 86 | | | |
25m 21.89 (21.89) 50m 47.28 (25.39) 100m 1:41.61 (54.33) [1:41.61] |
58 | Kosinski Kacper | 2007 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'42''42 | 84 | | | |
25m 21.92 (21.92) 50m 48.56 (26.64) 75m 1:17.94 (29.38) 100m 1:42.42 (24.48) [1:42.42] |
59 | Mieszala Wiktor | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'42''64 | 83 | | | |
25m 22.80 (22.80) 50m 49.05 (26.25) 75m 1:15.59 (26.54) 100m 1:42.64 (27.05) [1:42.64] |
60 | Krolikowski Dawid | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'43''87 | 80 | | | |
25m 21.77 (21.77) 50m 47.59 (25.82) 75m 1:18.31 (30.72) 100m 1:43.87 (25.56) [1:43.87] |
61 | Nachlik Marcin | 2007 | POL UKS Aligator Gorzyce | 01'45''55 | 77 | | | |
25m 22.35 (22.35) 50m 47.38 (25.03) 75m 1:15.92 (28.54) 100m 1:45.55 (29.63) [1:45.55] |
62 | Kozak Blazej | 2007 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 01'45''80 | 76 | | | |
25m 22.87 (22.87) 50m 48.90 (26.03) 75m 1:18.32 (29.42) 100m 1:45.80 (27.48) [1:45.80] |
63 | Szczechowicz Dawid | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'46''17 | 75 |
64 | Bator Jakub | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 01'46''47 | 75 | | | |
50m 51.21 (51.21) 100m 1:46.47 (55.26) [1:46.47] |
65 | Grab Stanislaw | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 01'46''55 | 75 | | | |
25m 20.54 (20.54) 50m 46.15 (25.61) 75m 1:15.29 (29.14) 100m 1:46.55 (31.26) [1:46.55] |
66 | Walter Nikodem | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'46''76 | 74 | | | |
25m 21.52 (21.52) 50m 47.46 (25.94) 75m 1:18.00 (30.54) 100m 1:46.76 (28.76) [1:46.76] |
67 | Wiater Blazej | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'47''10 | 73 | | | |
25m 21.50 (21.50) 50m 50.02 (28.52) 75m 1:19.44 (29.42) 100m 1:47.10 (27.66) [1:47.10] |
68 | Buczynski Pawel | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'47''95 | 72 | | | |
25m 23.74 (23.74) 50m 50.78 (27.04) 75m 1:21.12 (30.34) 100m 1:47.95 (26.83) [1:47.95] |
69 | Pindel Nikodem | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'49''45 | 69 | | | |
50m 49.28 (49.28) 100m 1:49.45 (1:00.17) [1:49.45] |
70 | Laskowski Oskar | 2007 | POL UKS Karlik Katowice | 01'49''79 | 68 | | | |
25m 25.38 (25.38) 50m 52.51 (27.13) 75m 1:22.35 (29.84) 100m 1:49.79 (27.44) [1:49.79] |
71 | Stala Tymoteusz | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'50''34 | 67 | | | |
25m 24.44 (24.44) 50m 52.62 (28.18) 75m 1:22.55 (29.93) 100m 1:50.34 (27.79) [1:50.34] |
72 | Matlachowski Filip | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'50''67 | 66 | | | |
25m 23.41 (23.41) 50m 52.19 (28.78) 100m 1:50.67 (58.48) [1:50.67] |
73 | Obelnicki Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS Karlik Katowice | 01'50''81 | 66 | | | |
25m 24.44 (24.44) 50m 51.53 (27.09) 75m 1:21.53 (30.00) 100m 1:50.81 (29.28) [1:50.81] |
74 | Bromirski Patryk | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'51''11 | 66 | | | |
25m 22.57 (22.57) 50m 50.87 (28.30) 75m 1:22.65 (31.78) 100m 1:51.11 (28.46) [1:51.11] |
75 | Kania Oskar | 2007 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 01'52''15 | 64 | | | |
25m 24.64 (24.64) 50m 53.24 (28.60) 75m 1:23.94 (30.70) 100m 1:52.15 (28.21) [1:52.15] |
76 | Bochynek Wiktor | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'52''45 | 63 | | | |
25m 22.25 (22.25) 75m 1:22.43 (1:00.18) 150m 1:52.45 (30.02) |
77 | Przyklenk Szymon | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 01'53''59 | 61 | | | |
25m 23.08 (23.08) 50m 50.57 (27.49) 100m 1:53.59 (1:03.02) [1:53.59] |
78 | Sikora Mikolaj | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'56''32 | 57 | | | |
25m 24.07 (24.07) 50m 53.50 (29.43) 75m 1:23.88 (30.38) 100m 1:56.32 (32.44) [1:56.32] |
79 | Maroszek Alex | 2007 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 01'56''36 | 57 | | | |
25m 23.39 (23.39) 50m 52.95 (29.56) 75m 1:24.54 (31.59) 100m 1:56.36 (31.82) [1:56.36] |
80 | Augustyn Adrian | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'56''60 | 57 | | | |
25m 23.51 (23.51) 50m 52.71 (29.20) 75m 1:25.17 (32.46) 100m 1:56.60 (31.43) [1:56.60] |
81 | Rehlis Patryk | 2007 | POL UKS Salmo Zory | 01'58''46 | 54 | | | |
25m 24.04 (24.04) 50m 53.69 (29.65) 75m 1:26.10 (32.41) 100m 1:58.46 (32.36) [1:58.46] |
82 | Kupczyk Krystian | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'58''57 | 54 | | | |
25m 24.26 (24.26) 50m 53.24 (28.98) 75m 1:27.29 (34.05) 100m 1:58.57 (31.28) [1:58.57] |
83 | Stanior Szymon | 2007 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 01'59''83 | 52 | | | |
25m 25.32 (25.32) 50m 56.19 (30.87) 75m 1:28.79 (32.60) 100m 1:59.83 (31.04) [1:59.83] |
84 | Rydzak Tomasz | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 02'00''29 | 52 | | | |
50m 57.70 (57.70) 75m 1:30.66 (32.96) 150m 2:00.29 (29.63) |
85 | Szymanek Mikolaj | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 02'03''07 | 48 | | | |
25m 25.69 (25.69) 50m 2:03.07 (1:37.38) |
86 | Jonak Dawid | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 02'03''11 | 48 | | | |
25m 24.56 (24.56) 50m 57.28 (32.72) 75m 1:28.87 (31.59) 100m 2:03.11 (34.24) [2:03.11] |
87 | Leszczynski Borys | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 02'03''87 | 47 | | | |
25m 24.62 (24.62) 50m 54.56 (29.94) 75m 1:29.44 (34.88) 100m 2:03.87 (34.43) [2:03.87] |
88 | Jeczmionka Tomasz | 2007 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 02'05''32 | 46 | | | |
25m 28.44 (28.44) 50m 58.74 (30.30) 75m 1:34.91 (36.17) 100m 2:05.32 (30.41) [2:05.32] |
89 | Moszynski Marcin | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 02'05''97 | 45 | | | |
25m 25.30 (25.30) 50m 54.96 (29.66) 100m 2:05.97 (1:11.01) [2:05.97] |
90 | Michalowicz Konrad | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 02'07''50 | 43 | | | |
25m 27.44 (27.44) 50m 1:00.11 (32.67) 75m 1:35.94 (35.83) 100m 2:07.50 (31.56) [2:07.50] |
91 | Szczechowicz Patryk | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 02'09''17 | 42 | | | |
25m 28.49 (28.49) 50m 59.74 (31.25) 75m 1:36.45 (36.71) 100m 2:09.17 (32.72) [2:09.17] |
92 | Kurowski Pawel | 2007 | POL UKS Salmo Zory | 02'10''14 | 41 | | | |
25m 24.58 (24.58) 50m 56.23 (31.65) 75m 1:32.64 (36.41) 100m 2:10.14 (37.50) [2:10.14] |
93 | Mura Patryk | 2007 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 02'11''61 | 39 | | | |
25m 25.94 (25.94) 50m 2:11.61 (1:45.67) |
94 | Wieczorek Kacper | 2007 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 02'18''68 | 34 | | | |
25m 28.18 (28.18) 50m 1:03.87 (35.69) 75m 1:41.71 (37.84) 100m 2:18.68 (36.97) [2:18.68] |
95 | Koltonski Filip | 2007 | POL Csir Mos Dabrowa Gornicza | 02'18''77 | 33 | | | |
50m 1:05.25 (1:05.25) 75m 1:45.48 (40.23) 150m 2:18.77 (33.29) |
96 | Tumidajewicz Jakub | 2007 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 02'22''81 | 31 | | | |
25m 29.86 (29.86) 50m 1:06.14 (36.28) 75m 1:46.41 (40.27) 100m 2:22.81 (36.40) [2:22.81] |
97 | Kapral Jan | 2007 | POL Csir Mos Dabrowa Gornicza | 02'25''46 | 29 | | | |
25m 35.86 (35.86) 50m 1:12.49 (36.63) 75m 1:50.41 (37.92) 100m 2:25.46 (35.05) [2:25.46] |