Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Liga Szkol I Klubow Slaskich 2007 (Gliwice, POL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B1 |
Liga Szkol I Klubow Slaskich 2007 (Gliwice, POL)
50 Rana Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czogala Grzegorz | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 00'42''28 | |||
2 | Wdowiak Dominik | 2007 | POL UKS Jedynka Lazy | 00'42''48 | |||
3 | Szostak Alex | 2007 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 00'44''83 | |||
4 | Karwel Alan | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 00'45''03 | |||
5 | Pradela Jacek | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 00'45''52 | |||
6 | Wisniewski Wiktor | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 00'48''17 | |||
7 | Pudelko Dominik | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 00'48''75 | |||
8 | Filip Olszewski | 2007 | POL UKS Huragan Sosnowiec | 00'48''78 | |||
9 | Ciesla Konrad | 2007 | POL Sekcja Plywacka H2o Jastrzebie | 00'48''79 | |||
10 | Dabrowski Filip | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 00'48''84 | |||
11 | Przyklenk Szymon | 2007 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 00'49''89 | |||
12 | Dybala Mikolaj | 2007 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 00'49''99 | |||
13 | Roslon Maciej | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 00'50''55 | |||
14 | Dusza Maciej | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 00'50''56 | |||
15 | Mroz Maciej | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 00'50''57 | |||
16 | Mrozicki Kacper | 2007 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 00'50''72 | |||
17 | Wiater Blazej | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 00'51''41 | |||
18 | Konkolowski Jakub | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 00'52''14 | |||
19 | Janus Filip | 2007 | POL Sekcja Plywacka H2o Jastrzebie | 00'52''20 | |||
20 | Plonski Bryan | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 00'52''25 | |||
21 | Kotecki Mateusz | 2007 | POL UKS Salmo Zory | 00'52''39 | |||
22 | Leszczynski Borys | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 00'52''48 | |||
23 | Moskwa Kacper | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 00'52''75 | |||
24 | Kozlowski Kamil | 2007 | POL UMKS Jedynka Zabrze | 00'52''82 | |||
25 | Pella Szymon | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 00'53''51 | |||
    | Zmarzly Bartosz | 2007 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 00'53''51 | |||
27 | Zmarzly Pawel | 2007 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 00'53''60 | |||
28 | Szczechowicz Dawid | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 00'53''97 | |||
29 | Krolikowski Dawid | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 00'54''21 | |||
30 | Krzowski Bartlomiej | 2007 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 00'54''81 | |||
31 | Kabzinski Szymon | 2007 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 00'55''03 | |||
32 | Grot Karol | 2007 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 00'55''09 | |||
33 | Jeczmionka Tomasz | 2007 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 00'55''73 | |||
34 | Loranc Fabian | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 00'56''02 | |||
35 | Pietruszka Szymon | 2007 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 00'56''12 | |||
36 | Dominik Piotrek | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 00'56''68 | |||
37 | Szczypa Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 00'56''81 | |||
38 | Obelnicki Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS Karlik Katowice | 00'56''97 | |||
39 | Zemanek Mateusz | 2007 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 00'57''17 | |||
40 | Szymanek Mikolaj | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 00'57''66 | |||
41 | Jagoszewski Jacek | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 00'57''92 | |||
42 | Kosinski Kacper | 2007 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 00'58''35 | |||
43 | Grab Stanislaw | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 00'58''60 | |||
44 | Sobczak Dawid | 2007 | POL Sekcja Plywacka H2o Jastrzebie | 00'58''86 | |||
45 | Markiewicz Bartlomiej | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 00'58''99 | |||
46 | Gromysz Dawid | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 01'00''26 | |||
47 | Stala Tymoteusz | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'00''56 | |||
48 | Augustyn Adrian | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'00''83 | |||
49 | Kobuszewski Mateusz | 2007 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'03''41 | |||
50 | Matlachowski Filip | 2007 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'03''58 | |||
51 | Kolczarek Dawid | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 01'04''42 | |||
52 | Bezanski Szymon | 2007 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 01'05''62 | |||
53 | Pawlak Tomasz | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'05''93 | |||
54 | Tumidajewicz Jakub | 2007 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'08''00 | |||
55 | Posmyk Milosz | 2007 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'08''49 | |||
56 | Wieczorek Kacper | 2007 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'09''83 |