Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Rio Summer Edition Esordienti A (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A |
Coppa Rio Summer Edition Esordienti A (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'19''00 | |
2 | Iannantuoni Matteo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''50 | |
3 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'20''50 | |
    | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'20''50 | |
5 | Porfidio Maurizio | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'20''90 | |
6 | Cimavilla Lorenzo | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''80 | |
7 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'22''80 | |
8 | Zanforlin Riccardo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'23''20 | |
    | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'23''20 | |
    | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'23''20 | |
11 | Raso Giuseppe | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'24''40 | |
12 | Scaglione Lorenzo | 2001 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 01'25''60 | |
13 | Distefano Matteo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'26''20 | |
    | Sacchi Mattia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''20 | |
    | Vorraro Alessandro | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'26''20 | |
16 | Cosentino Lorenzo | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'27''50 | |
17 | Tamborrini Davide | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'28''00 | |
18 | Fischetti Gabriele | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'29''70 | |
19 | Nicolino Simone | 2001 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovė | 01'29''90 | |
    | Ragazzon Tommaso | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'29''90 | |
21 | Calvetti Riccardo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'30''30 | |
22 | Chieppa Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'30''40 | |
23 | Rossetto Simone | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'30''60 | |
24 | Giaccone Lorenzo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'30''80 | |
25 | Barraco Matteo | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'31''10 | |
26 | Elkhanoufi Hosam | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'31''40 | |
27 | Ferrero Piero | 2001 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'31''50 | |
28 | Bergatto Guglielmo | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'31''60 | |
29 | Raschini Enrico | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'32''40 | |
30 | Granzotto Federico | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'33''10 | |
31 | Iop Enrico Maria | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'33''30 | |
32 | Rusca Simone | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'33''70 | |
33 | Cordero Federico | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'33''80 | |
34 | Cortese Samuele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'35''80 | |
    | Verney Sebastien | 2001 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'35''80 | |
36 | Spagnuolo Matteo | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'35''90 | |
37 | Femia Alessio | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'37''10 | |
38 | Salvatore Pietro | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'37''50 | |
39 | Caprario Gianluca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'37''90 | |
40 | Lovera Andrea | 2002 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'38''00 | |
41 | Mancardo Enrico | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'38''30 | |
42 | Scozzaro Mirko | 2002 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 01'38''40 | |
43 | Macri' Alessandro | 2001 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovė | 01'39''30 | |
44 | Albertone Matteo | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'39''70 | |
45 | Baravalle Andrea | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'39''80 | |
    | Raiteri Matteo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'39''80 | |
47 | Bruno Diego | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'40''50 | |
48 | Felloni Marco | 2002 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovė | 01'40''60 | |
49 | Formiconi Lorenzo | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'41''20 | |
50 | Dura Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'41''30 | |
51 | Fantozzi Simone | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'41''60 | |
52 | Jornea Emilian | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'41''70 | |
53 | Cuozzo Giacomo | 2002 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 01'42''20 | |
    | Carelli Massimo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'42''20 | |
    | Bertolino Marco | 2002 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovė | 01'42''20 | |
56 | Cuozzo Filippo | 2002 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 01'44''00 | |
57 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'44''30 | |
    | Vivalda Andrea | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'44''30 | |
59 | Biancucci Fabrizio | 2001 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovė | 01'45''70 | |
60 | Xhumari Gabriel | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'46''60 | |
61 | Genova Simone | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'50''50 |