Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Rio Summer Edition Esordienti A (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A |
Coppa Rio Summer Edition Esordienti A (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
200 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Povero Ilenia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''20 | |
2 | Lovera Valentina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 02'23''30 | |
3 | Pinna Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''70 | |
4 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'24''80 | |
5 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'27''50 | |
6 | Zanchetta Sara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'28''50 | |
7 | Ortone Chiara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'28''80 | |
8 | Frati Sophie | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''10 | |
9 | Mainardi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'29''30 | |
10 | Laurieri Giulia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''40 | |
11 | Ghiringhelli Cristina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'31''00 | |
12 | Meineri Giorgia | 2002 | CS Roero | 02'31''80 | |
13 | Bombonati Laura | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'32''90 | |
    | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'32''90 | |
15 | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''30 | |
16 | Barbuto Cecilia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''40 | |
17 | Magrini Alice | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''50 | |
    | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CS Roero | 02'33''50 | |
19 | Bombonato Daniela | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'33''80 | |
20 | Zanata Carola Edda | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'34''30 | |
21 | Garbato Arianna | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'34''50 | |
22 | Periotto Andrea Virginia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'35''70 | |
23 | Capilli Maila | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'36''20 | |
    | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CS Roero | 02'36''20 | |
25 | Perotto Aurora Martina | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'36''40 | |
26 | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'36''60 | |
27 | Bracesco Giulia | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'36''80 | |
28 | Cisaro Veronica | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'37''00 | |
29 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'37''10 | |
30 | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'37''20 | |
31 | Ardissone Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'37''50 | |
32 | Zancan Elisa | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''80 | |
33 | La Delia Chiara | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'38''20 | |
    | Freggiaro Rachele | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'38''20 | |
35 | Capri' Agnese Maria | 2002 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'38''40 | |
36 | Carruozzo Marta Silvia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'38''90 | |
    | Ceccato Valeria | 2003 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 02'38''90 | |
38 | Beccaria Anna | 2002 | CS Roero | 02'39''30 | |
39 | Giacobbi Alessia | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'39''40 | |
40 | Civallero Federica | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'39''50 | |
    | Loi Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''50 | |
42 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'39''70 | |
43 | Riccardi Elisa | 2003 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 02'39''80 | |
    | Delle Piane Bianca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''80 | |
45 | Colombo Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'40''80 | |
    | Concordano Serena | 2002 | CS Roero | 02'40''80 | |
47 | Jourdan Federica | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'41''10 | |
48 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'41''60 | |
    | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CS Roero | 02'41''60 | |
50 | Langella Alessia | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'41''70 | |
51 | Morelli Evelina | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'42''10 | |
52 | Garella Martina | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'42''20 | |
53 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'43''70 | |
54 | Boncaldo Silvia | 2002 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 02'43''90 | |
55 | Radina Sara | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'44''00 | |
56 | Sosso Irene | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'45''10 | |
57 | Scala Annalisa | 2003 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 02'46''20 | |
58 | Massano Elisa | 2003 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 02'46''30 | |
59 | Zerbo Miryam | 2003 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 02'46''60 | |
60 | Estienne Anita | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'46''90 | |
61 | Fosson Arianna | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 02'47''00 | |
62 | Degli Agli Eleonora | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 02'47''40 | |
63 | Molinatto Marta | 2003 | CS Roero | 02'47''60 | |
64 | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'48''40 | |
65 | Bianco Camilla | 2003 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 02'48''90 | |
66 | Bianco Isabella | 2003 | CS Roero | 02'50''40 | |
    | Crosetti Anna | 2003 | CS Roero | 02'50''40 | |
68 | Arcuraci Chiara | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 02'51''10 | |
69 | Facelli Alessia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'51''50 | |
70 | Nardo Manuela | 2002 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 02'51''80 | |
71 | Giolitti Arianna | 2003 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 02'52''60 | |
72 | Cipro Anna | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'53''10 | |
73 | Calcagno Alice Clotilde | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'53''40 | |
74 | Nemes Genoveva | 2003 | CS Roero | 02'54''10 | |
75 | Ferrio Sara Carlotta | 2002 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 02'56''40 | |
76 | Costa Marta | 2003 | CS Roero | 02'56''50 | |
77 | Collura Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'57''00 | |
78 | Monge Alexandra | 2003 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 02'58''30 | |
79 | Tarantino Atena | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'58''40 | |
80 | Gianoglio Giorgia | 2003 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 02'58''50 | |
81 | Lavarini Noemi | 2003 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 02'58''70 | |
82 | Bottero Gaia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'59''60 | |
83 | Recrosio Gaia | 2003 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 03'05''20 | |
84 | Picatto Alice | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'08''40 |