Gambi Federica
Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''06     24/03/2024 | 00'48''71     19/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''29'     03/07/2022 | 02'06''32     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nuovo Nuoto 23° (Bologna)
Trofeo Nuovo Nuoto 23° (Bologna)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbieri Emma | 2002 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'39''93 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Armuzzi Silvia | 1993 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'40''65 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carlomagno Anna | 1987 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'43''44 | |
2 | Cagnoni Simona | 1987 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'47''67 | |
3 | Gambi Federica | 1986 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'49''06 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pasi Claudia Emma | 1983 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'46''52 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zoffoli Sandra | 1978 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'43''96 | |
2 | Perito Michela | 1978 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'47''99 | |
3 | Luzzi Ylenia | 1979 | Stella Azzurra | 00'52''24 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecco Fabiana | 1974 | G - Udine ASD | 00'42''85 | |
2 | Migliorin Viviana | 1971 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'52''00 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casilio Doriana | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'40''60 | |
2 | Casagrande Paola | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'47''96 | |
3 | Borsari Monia | 1969 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'54''04 | |
4 | Cerchiari Silvia | 1965 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'56''03 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Testa Geraldina | 1963 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'41''65 | |
2 | Piva Barbara | 1961 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'49''20 | |
3 | Grana Monica | 1960 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'49''85 |