Gambi Federica
Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''06     24/03/2024 | 00'48''71     19/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''29'     03/07/2022 | 02'06''32     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nuovo Nuoto 23° (Bologna)
Trofeo Nuovo Nuoto 23° (Bologna)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roncasaglia Irene | 2004 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'37''52 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossi Margherita | 1999 | Nuotando ASD | 00'43''66 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ravarotto Martina | 1992 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'34''45 | |
2 | Scita Debora | 1994 | Thermae Sport ASD | 00'36''47 | |
3 | Cherici Arianna | 1991 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'39''31 | |
4 | Fodera' Lucrezia | 1993 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 01'00''91 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferritto Martina | 1987 | Gavia ASD | 00'35''21 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rasmussen Mette Kjempff | 1978 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'38''55 | |
2 | Bergonzini Sara | 1979 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 00'39''93 | |
3 | Ventura Cora | 1978 | CUS Bologna | 00'48''23 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Molnar Veronica | 1971 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'46''65 | |
2 | Migliorin Viviana | 1971 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'53''65 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parocchi Silvia | 1966 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'35''05 | |
2 | Lupi Emanuela | 1965 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'42''96 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tibaldi Manuela | 1962 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'46''66 | |
2 | Boschi Graziella | 1961 | Gavia ASD | 00'47''37 | |
3 | Piva Barbara | 1961 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'48''71 | |
4 | Brunetti Ambra | 1960 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'52''42 | |
5 | Settembrini Katia | 1964 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'57''65 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barchetta Isabella | 1954 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'07''25 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rava Laura | 1942 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'19''39 |