Improta Francesco
C.S.Portici ASD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''19     25/02/2024 | 00'44''19     25/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'37''73'     24/03/2024 | 01'37''73'     24/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'32''29     21/04/2024 | 03'32''28'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 01'00''82     19/12/2021 | 01'00''82     19/12/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''96     21/04/2024 | 00'51''86     14/04/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'58''94'     14/04/2024 | 01'57''48     22/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'44''05'     14/04/2024 | 02'37''39'     25/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 04'14''73'     21/04/2024 | 03'03''87     22/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'26''32'     14/04/2024 | 02'41''48'     02/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'40''80'     14/04/2024 | 02'55''47'     25/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
2° Trofeo Nuoto Master Città Di San Nicola La Strada - 2° Giornata
2° Trofeo Nuoto Master Città Di San Nicola La Strada - 2° Giornata
400 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Civale Alfonso | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 05'55''43 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ciaramella Alfonso | 1991 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 07'54''24 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Antonio Gianmarco | 1989 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 05'21''55 | |||
2 | Lonardo Alessandro Ugo | 1989 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 08'08''33 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pontecorvo Aniello | 1981 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 05'43''28 | |||
2 | Cuofano Ferdinando | 1981 | Sintesi SSD | 05'46''16 | |||
3 | Alemagna Paolo | 1984 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 05'55''76 | |||
4 | Sorrentino Maurizio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 06'06''19 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 05'56''17 | |||
2 | Nappi Daniele | 1968 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 06'08''75 | |||
3 | Criscuolo Massimo | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 09'22''85 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pezzoli Rinaldo | 1952 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 08'34''60 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mazzaro Alberto | 1946 | C.S.Portici ASD | 09'06''63 |