D'Angelo Luca
Nuotando ASD (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''36     24/03/2024 | 00'31''36     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''32'     12/05/2024 | 01'09''32'     12/05/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''34     14/01/2024 | 00'37''34     14/01/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''56     12/03/2023 | 00'37''86     19/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'30''16     24/03/2024 | 01'24''56     12/03/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'13''16'     11/05/2024 | 03'02''67     19/02/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''43     15/01/2023 | 00'35''43     15/01/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''94'     14/04/2024 | 01'18''19'     10/03/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'57''14'     11/05/2024 | 02'53''28'     11/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'26''02'     10/03/2024 | 02'26''02'     10/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Della Fortuna 1° (Fano)
Trofeo Master Città Della Fortuna 1° (Fano)
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baino Giovanni | 2003 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 04'31''02 | |||
2 | Ramoscelli Alex | 2002 | Team Marche SSD | 05'19''02 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ruscica Riccardo | 1996 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 04'30''70 | |||
2 | Colonna Mattia | 1996 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 04'42''19 | |||
3 | Kai Nies Cosimo | 1996 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 05'15''47 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Caliendi Flavio | 1993 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 04'23''28 | |||
2 | Giovannucci Luca | 1992 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 04'29''10 | |||
3 | Filonzi Matteo | 1994 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 04'29''52 | |||
4 | Dionisi Marco | 1992 | Azzurra Race Team | 04'42''08 | |||
5 | Mori Andrea | 1990 | NS Marche SSD | 06'44''17 | |||
6 | Orlandi Tiziano Maria | 1994 | Mandingo SSD | 06'48''98 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Spelonchi Alessio | 1987 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 04'24''89 | |||
2 | Ricci Marco | 1989 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 04'28''93 | |||
3 | Venturini Matteo | 1986 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 05'05''57 | |||
4 | Di Emidio Luca | 1985 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 05'18''28 | |||
5 | Cupioli Davide | 1988 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 05'27''23 | |||
6 | Andrenacci Fabio | 1986 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 05'54''04 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Renna Matteo | 1982 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 05'25''76 | |||
2 | Matichecchia Giuseppe | 1980 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 05'54''97 | |||
3 | Ferri Alessandro | 1981 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 05'56''47 | |||
4 | Pontellini Davide | 1981 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 05'59''94 | |||
5 | Ilari Marco | 1984 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 06'20''37 | |||
6 | Carloni Edoardo | 1981 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 06'50''66 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pucci Manuel | 1977 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 04'45''92 | |||
2 | Cingolani Ernesto | 1975 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 04'58''03 | |||
3 | Fucili Andrea | 1975 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 05'20''39 | |||
4 | Rossi Giacomo | 1975 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 07'43''10 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fratini Marco | 1973 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 04'54''26 | |||
2 | Giannini Mirko | 1971 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 05'00''35 | |||
3 | Gioacchini Paolo | 1974 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 05'01''99 | |||
4 | Guerra Cristiano | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 05'11''80 | |||
5 | Paolucci Michele | 1974 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 05'17''35 | |||
6 | Statti Gianluca | 1973 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 05'25''69 | |||
7 | Battistini Stefano | 1973 | Nuotando ASD | 05'40''15 | |||
8 | D'Aloia Antonio | 1973 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 05'40''64 | |||
9 | Daltri Denis | 1974 | Nuotando ASD | 05'41''23 | |||
10 | Giambi Riccardo | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 05'55''10 | |||
11 | Fabbri Fabio | 1973 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 06'03''14 | |||
12 | Calvisi Pietro Pasquale | 1970 | Team Marche SSD | 06'20''95 | |||
13 | Prataiola Andrea | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 06'27''30 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Passinetti Andrea | 1968 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 05'36''35 | |||
2 | Maurizi Luca | 1968 | Assisi Nuoto Master | 05'44''29 | |||
3 | Spinucci Stefano | 1969 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 05'46''54 | |||
4 | Peconi Luigi | 1969 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 05'57''80 | |||
5 | Sarti Marco | 1968 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 06'30''51 | |||
6 | Braghittoni Gianluca | 1968 | Nuotando ASD | 06'49''42 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lanzi Marco | 1963 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 05'22''53 | |||
2 | De Angelis Maurizio | 1961 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 05'54''79 | |||
3 | Anderlini Roberto | 1962 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 06'36''02 | |||
4 | Ronchi Graziano | 1964 | NS Marche SSD | 07'10''98 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vedovi Paolo | 1956 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 06'42''03 | |||
2 | Zaoli Marco | 1955 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 07'29''63 | |||
3 | Silvestri Pietro | 1959 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 07'52''13 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 06'19''48 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Neri Nerio | 1948 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 09'02''34 |