D'Angelo Luca
Nuotando ASD (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''36     24/03/2024 | 00'31''36     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''19'     14/04/2024 | 01'12''19'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''34     14/01/2024 | 00'37''34     14/01/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''56     12/03/2023 | 00'37''86     19/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'30''16     24/03/2024 | 01'24''56     12/03/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'16''51'     14/04/2024 | 03'02''67     19/02/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''43     15/01/2023 | 00'35''43     15/01/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''94'     14/04/2024 | 01'18''19'     10/03/2024 | |
200 Misti | 03'04''74'     24/03/2024 | 02'53''28'     11/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'26''02'     10/03/2024 | 02'26''02'     10/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Molinella 22°
200 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonzagni Francesco | 1997 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'24''70 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Angelo Luca | 1992 | Nuotando ASD | 03'16''51 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Xella Nicola | 1986 | Imolanuoto | 02'28''80 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Oppido Alessandro | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 03'06''62 | |||
2 | Gnudi Michele | 1978 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 03'09''33 | |||
3 | Bellosi Riccardo | 1976 | Imolanuoto | 03'12''18 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Saba Enrico | 1971 | G - Udine ASD | 02'50''85 | |||
2 | Tagliapietra Massimo | 1973 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 02'59''31 | |||
3 | Gritti Francesco | 1973 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 03'19''17 | |||
4 | Pistocchi Matteo | 1973 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 03'51''95 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Busignani Massimo | 1968 | Imolanuoto | 02'38''31 | |||
2 | Ferrari Gabriele | 1967 | Thermae Sport ASD | 03'20''86 | |||
3 | Silvani Lorenzo | 1965 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 03'26''69 | |||
4 | Costa Alberto | 1966 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 03'32''71 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferrari Sarro | 1960 | Thermae Sport ASD | 03'33''24 | |||
2 | Prampolini Stefano | 1960 | Stella Azzurra | 03'56''54 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cervini Roberto | 1958 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 04'28''15 |