D'Angelo Luca
Nuotando ASD (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''36     24/03/2024 | 00'31''36     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''19'     14/04/2024 | 01'12''19'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''34     14/01/2024 | 00'37''34     14/01/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''56     12/03/2023 | 00'37''86     19/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'30''16     24/03/2024 | 01'24''56     12/03/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'16''51'     14/04/2024 | 03'02''67     19/02/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''43     15/01/2023 | 00'35''43     15/01/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''94'     14/04/2024 | 01'18''19'     10/03/2024 | |
200 Misti | 03'04''74'     24/03/2024 | 02'53''28'     11/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'26''02'     10/03/2024 | 02'26''02'     10/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Molinella 22°
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassoli Leonardo | 2000 | Polisportiva Villaggio Del Fanciullo SSD | 00'56''19 | |||
2 | Ranieri Davide | 2004 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'56''41 | |||
3 | Guidi Leonardo | 2002 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'00''65 | |||
4 | Soldati Fabio | 2004 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'02''72 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mallamaci Filippo | 1998 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'00''68 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Phan Huu Tuyen Alessandro | 1994 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'56''78 | |||
2 | Pacchioni Daniele | 1991 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 00'57''16 | |||
3 | Bernardi Lorenzo | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 00'57''92 | |||
4 | D'Angelo Luca | 1992 | Nuotando ASD | 01'12''19 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Clagnan Massimiliano | 1987 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 00'59''49 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hamrouni Ouael | 1977 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'21''56 | |||
2 | Contado Marco | 1976 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'28''87 | |||
3 | Zamengo Giampietro | 1975 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'34''86 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Longanesi Claudio | 1973 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'08''01 | |||
2 | Daltri Denis | 1974 | Nuotando ASD | 01'15''81 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maron Denis | 1969 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'03''09 | |||
2 | Campanelli Francesco | 1965 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'20''36 | |||
3 | Battilani Dino | 1965 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 01'30''97 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Magri Cesare | 1964 | CUS Bologna | 01'11''03 | |||
2 | Guarini Giuseppe | 1964 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'14''30 | |||
3 | Finco Luigi | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'18''52 | |||
4 | Marchetto Alessandro | 1964 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'36''75 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brighenti Maurizio | 1959 | G - Udine ASD | 01'11''30 | |||
2 | Morini Daniele | 1956 | Imolanuoto | 01'34''04 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Agrestini Pierfranco | 1940 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'14''08 |