D'Angelo Luca
Nuotando ASD (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''36     24/03/2024 | 00'31''36     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''32'     12/05/2024 | 01'09''32'     12/05/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''34     14/01/2024 | 00'37''34     14/01/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''56     12/03/2023 | 00'37''86     19/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'30''16     24/03/2024 | 01'24''56     12/03/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'13''16'     11/05/2024 | 03'02''67     19/02/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''43     15/01/2023 | 00'35''43     15/01/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''94'     14/04/2024 | 01'18''19'     10/03/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'57''14'     11/05/2024 | 02'53''28'     11/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'26''02'     10/03/2024 | 02'26''02'     10/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Della Fortuna 1° (Fano)
Trofeo Master Città Della Fortuna 1° (Fano)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terenzi Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'30''67 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santi Lorenzo | 1997 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'32''18 | |
2 | Tozzi Samuele | 1996 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'34''25 | |
3 | Masciarri Michele | 1995 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'40''97 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marzocca Martino | 1994 | CUS Bari | 00'30''74 | |
2 | Geronazzo Riccardo | 1994 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'30''97 | |
3 | Schiavoni Mirko | 1992 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'32''64 | |
4 | Severi Alessandro | 1993 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'33''99 | |
5 | Giommi Matteo | 1993 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'40''60 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Polini Francesco | 1988 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'33''62 | |
2 | Corallini Daniel | 1989 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'38''65 | |
3 | Dormi Diego | 1986 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'39''43 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ercolani Giacomo | 1981 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'33''60 | |
2 | Meco Francesco | 1981 | Sport Up Sambenedettese | 00'39''21 | |
3 | Nasini Daniele | 1981 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'41''10 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Camilli Meletani Stefano | 1978 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'34''44 | |
2 | Perticaroli Francesco | 1978 | Team Marche SSD | 00'38''47 | |
3 | Tusini Diego | 1976 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 00'39''37 | |
4 | Donzelli Andrea | 1975 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'40''23 | |
5 | Lotti Andrea | 1975 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'43''92 | |
6 | Dini Gianfilippo | 1975 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'45''05 | |
7 | Luzi Matteo | 1975 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'45''43 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capecci Igor | 1973 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'36''53 | |
2 | Sighenasi Nelu | 1972 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'37''97 | |
3 | Sebastianelli Lars | 1972 | Team Marche SSD | 00'40''20 | |
4 | Rossi Cristiano | 1972 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'43''11 | |
5 | Solazzi Marco | 1970 | Team Marche SSD | 00'44''77 | |
6 | Puccio Alessandro | 1973 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'45''90 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Federiconi Lorenzo | 1967 | Acqua Team Senigallia ASD | 00'40''98 | |
2 | Girotti Michele | 1966 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'43''60 | |
3 | Laurenzi Giuseppe | 1967 | Sport Up Sambenedettese | 00'56''80 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gramaccini Marco | 1962 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 00'42''17 | |
2 | Coppola Antonio | 1964 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'42''44 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fabbri Gianfranco | 1958 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'47''69 | |
2 | Monda Claudio | 1959 | Team Marche SSD | 00'51''98 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pezzoli Rinaldo | 1952 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'48''17 | |
2 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'52''70 |