Armenise Giovanni
Sports And Events SSD (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'42''08     18/02/2024 | 00'41''11     24/11/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'45''08     11/06/2023 | 01'37''10     19/01/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'28''00     15/12/2019 | 08'28''00     15/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''08     18/02/2024 | 00'47''79     17/02/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'53''23'     12/03/2023 | 01'48''42     19/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'53''81     16/02/2020 | 01'53''81     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'44''10     15/12/2019 | 02'41''84     09/06/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'33''59     11/06/2023 | 06'33''59     11/06/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'31''37     09/06/2019 | 03'09''77     17/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Puglia (Bari) - 4° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Master Puglia (Bari) - 4° Giornata
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassanelli Andrea | 2000 | Sport Project SSD | 02'00''88 | |||
2 | Pellegrini Fabio | 2001 | CUS Bari | 02'06''16 | |||
3 | Falco Giuseppe | 2004 | Master Valenzano SSD | 02'19''06 | |||
4 | Pepe Francesco | 2004 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 02'20''44 | |||
5 | Torsello Davide | 2001 | Team Puglia Scsd | 02'33''81 | |||
6 | Ricciardi Gianfranco | 2000 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 02'53''17 | |||
7 | Lasala Daniele | 2000 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 02'57''44 | |||
8 | Di Gennaro Andrea | 2002 | Sports And Events SSD | 03'28''90 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cinquantasei Alessandro | 1998 | CUS Bari | 02'10''54 | |||
2 | Caramia Lorenzo | 1996 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 02'24''34 | |||
3 | Bianco Giuseppe | 1998 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 02'25''56 | |||
4 | Loprieno Gabriele | 1997 | Sport Project SSD | 02'30''73 | |||
5 | Kuaik Bueri Manuel | 1995 | Team Puglia Scsd | 02'33''16 | |||
6 | Scialpi Carlo | 1996 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'41''77 | |||
7 | Graziano Mirko | 1996 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 02'52''52 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ruta Fabio | 1993 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'19''51 | |||
2 | Dall'Oca William | 1990 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 02'24''57 | |||
3 | Mola Gianmarco | 1993 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 02'27''62 | |||
4 | D'Onghia Fabio | 1992 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 02'28''13 | |||
5 | Parisi Giorgio | 1990 | CUS Bari | 02'28''20 | |||
6 | Casieri Marco | 1992 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'28''63 | |||
7 | D'Alessandro Pasquale Roberto | 1994 | CUS Bari | 02'29''25 | |||
8 | Procacci Francesco Massimiliano | 1993 | Akkuamania SSD | 02'34''57 | |||
9 | Fiore Angelo | 1992 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'44''28 | |||
10 | De Pace Andrea | 1990 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'48''89 | |||
11 | Salvatore Francesco | 1990 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'55''19 | |||
12 | De Santis Giuseppe | 1990 | Akkuamania SSD | 02'55''92 | |||
13 | Leggieri Tommaso | 1990 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 03'10''91 | |||
14 | Gaudio Domenico | 1994 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 03'28''89 | |||
15 | De Vincenzo Nicolangelo | 1991 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 03'41''04 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cleri Enea | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'07''62 | |||
2 | Mazzilli Vincenzo Valerio | 1988 | Akkuamania SSD | 02'10''65 | |||
3 | Ricci Francesco | 1985 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 02'14''86 | |||
4 | Tesse Giovanni | 1985 | Sports And Events SSD | 02'21''08 | |||
5 | Pagano Mario | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'22''20 | |||
6 | Taurino Daniele | 1989 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'28''55 | |||
7 | Luvera Walter | 1988 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'30''49 | |||
8 | Sozio Giovanni | 1985 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'32''98 | |||
9 | De Vincenzo Ilario | 1989 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'35''86 | |||
10 | Esposito Antonio Giuseppe | 1986 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'37''02 | |||
11 | Del Duca Daniele | 1985 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 02'47''55 | |||
12 | Paradiso Antonio | 1987 | Sports And Events SSD | 02'49''60 | |||
13 | Raguso Giuseppe | 1986 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 02'53''09 | |||
14 | Pellegrini Stefano | 1985 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 02'53''99 | |||
15 | Gianfelice Nunzio | 1988 | CUS Bari | 03'11''30 | |||
16 | Perricci Pietro | 1989 | Icos Sporting Club | 03'11''42 | |||
17 | Priore Nicola | 1987 | Sports And Events SSD | 03'25''72 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Frigoli Giorgio | 1980 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'22''63 | |||
2 | Resta Marco | 1982 | CUS Bari | 02'24''63 | |||
3 | Albanesi Marcello | 1984 | CUS Bari | 02'28''05 | |||
4 | Iacullo Gabriele | 1980 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 02'37''45 | |||
5 | Mennuni Donato | 1980 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'47''27 | |||
6 | Pacifico Nicola | 1982 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 03'00''24 | |||
7 | Scialpi Oronzo | 1981 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 03'00''41 | |||
8 | Bratta Antonio | 1982 | CUS Bari | 03'01''61 | |||
9 | Rosato Loris Ramon | 1982 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 03'01''68 | |||
10 | Pellegrino Donato | 1980 | Planet Sport SSD | 03'03''22 | |||
11 | Carofiglio Vito Emanuele | 1983 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 03'03''90 | |||
12 | Tortelli Michele | 1980 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 03'04''81 | |||
13 | Ceglie Antonio | 1981 | CUS Bari | 03'17''25 | |||
14 | D'Amore Antonio | 1982 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 03'22''45 | |||
15 | Lenoci Gianpiero Innocen | 1981 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 03'46''20 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tedesco Alessio | 1979 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 02'14''93 | |||
2 | Russo Angelo | 1978 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'19''35 | |||
3 | Monaco Marco | 1978 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 02'24''36 | |||
4 | Barletta Donato | 1975 | CUS Bari | 02'24''95 | |||
5 | Imperio Alessandro | 1979 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'37''71 | |||
6 | Tortosa Angelo | 1978 | Sports And Events SSD | 02'38''65 | |||
7 | Vaccaro Giuseppe | 1978 | Sports And Events SSD | 02'41''81 | |||
8 | Pinto Vito | 1978 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 02'42''37 | |||
9 | Pacilli Paolo | 1975 | CUS Bari | 02'45''15 | |||
10 | Zambetta Michele | 1976 | CUS Bari | 02'45''63 | |||
11 | Barlettano Vito | 1975 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 02'45''99 | |||
12 | Mele Gennaro | 1979 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 02'51''90 | |||
13 | Console Fabio | 1978 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'52''89 | |||
14 | De Pellegrino Francesco | 1979 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 02'53''66 | |||
15 | Tempesta Giuseppe | 1975 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'55''18 | |||
16 | Grandolfo Giovanni | 1977 | CUS Bari | 02'59''12 | |||
17 | Russo Roberto | 1978 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 03'05''18 | |||
18 | Angelilli Giampiero | 1975 | Sports And Events SSD | 03'06''06 | |||
19 | Monno Filippo | 1979 | Ranidae CSSD | 03'06''49 | |||
20 | Scarnera Marco | 1977 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 03'06''84 | |||
21 | Fanizzi Danilo | 1975 | Icos Sporting Club | 03'07''45 | |||
22 | Garofalo Giovanni | 1977 | CUS Bari | 03'09''20 | |||
23 | Scatamacchia Nicola | 1977 | Sport Project SSD | 03'10''04 | |||
24 | Attolico Giancarlo | 1975 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 03'13''34 | |||
25 | Di Biase Antonio | 1976 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 03'15''71 | |||
26 | Verna Alfredo | 1977 | Planet Sport SSD | 03'16''05 | |||
27 | Gratton Massimo | 1979 | Sport Project SSD | 03'19''43 | |||
28 | Belviso Michele | 1976 | Sport Project SSD | 03'48''66 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lodeserto Antonio Michele | 1971 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'26''98 | |||
2 | Semeraro Pierfranco | 1973 | Sports And Events SSD | 02'32''58 | |||
3 | Barletta Angelo | 1973 | CUS Bari | 02'38''62 | |||
4 | Guarino Grimaldi Luca | 1974 | CUS Bari | 02'39''60 | |||
5 | Calo' Marcello | 1974 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'45''04 | |||
6 | Campobasso Giuseppe | 1970 | CUS Bari | 02'48''08 | |||
7 | Nacci Maurizio | 1971 | Sports And Events SSD | 02'48''13 | |||
8 | Nasole Giovanni | 1971 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'55''93 | |||
9 | Pulito Francesco | 1970 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'56''96 | |||
10 | Calabrese Francesco | 1971 | CUS Bari | 02'57''73 | |||
11 | Loconsole Francesco | 1974 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'59''34 | |||
12 | Bramato Americo Giacomo | 1974 | Sports And Events SSD | 03'00''74 | |||
13 | Amendola Rene' Andrea | 1971 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 03'03''17 | |||
14 | Raho Roger | 1971 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 03'08''69 | |||
15 | Cioffi Ugo | 1971 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 03'12''30 | |||
16 | Bellafronte Francesco | 1972 | CUS Bari | 03'22''14 | |||
17 | Gallo Marco | 1972 | Icos Sporting Club | 03'23''29 | |||
18 | Panarese Fabio | 1974 | Sport Project SSD | 03'26''00 | |||
19 | Dentamaro Dario | 1973 | Sport Project SSD | 03'33''73 | |||
20 | Palmisano Donato | 1973 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 03'54''75 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tinelli Antonio | 1967 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 02'50''13 | |||
2 | Abbadessa Pasquale | 1968 | Sport Project SSD | 02'52''42 | |||
3 | Di Leone Stefano | 1965 | Sport Project SSD | 02'56''79 | |||
4 | Balice Vasco Amedeo | 1967 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'57''89 | |||
5 | Marzano Giuseppe | 1968 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 03'02''02 | |||
6 | Annicchiarico Francesco | 1968 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 03'02''87 | |||
7 | Pettolino Savino | 1966 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 03'07''33 | |||
8 | Dimida Antonio | 1969 | Sport Project SSD | 03'08''14 | |||
9 | Di Pierro Antonio | 1969 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 03'27''32 | |||
10 | Picuno Carlo | 1965 | Sports And Events SSD | 03'28''70 | |||
11 | Manno Paolo | 1968 | Sports And Events SSD | 03'29''79 | |||
12 | Candita Salvatore | 1969 | Icos Sporting Club | 03'40''38 | |||
13 | Dammicco Nicola Antonio | 1969 | Sports And Events SSD | 03'40''46 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Baldassarre Francesco | 1960 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'47''14 | |||
2 | Santucci Giuseppe Massimo | 1964 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'59''36 | |||
3 | Maselli Massimo | 1963 | XSporting SSD | 03'04''94 | |||
4 | Fracasso Nicola Antonio | 1964 | Master Valenzano SSD | 03'05''05 | |||
5 | Tursi Michele | 1964 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 03'05''25 | |||
6 | Fumarola Leonardo | 1964 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 03'17''23 | |||
7 | Pascazio Saverio | 1960 | XSporting SSD | 03'25''56 | |||
8 | Galante Francesco Saverio | 1960 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 03'47''29 | |||
9 | Gamba Maurizio | 1960 | Sports And Events SSD | 03'50''33 | |||
10 | Lasalandra Nicola Mario | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 03'55''56 | |||
11 | Ricco Michele | 1964 | Sports And Events SSD | 04'13''80 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gobbi Luigi | 1956 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'59''08 | |||
2 | Meliota Claudio | 1958 | CUS Bari | 03'24''07 | |||
3 | Carannante Salvatore | 1956 | CUS Bari | 03'48''68 | |||
4 | Porcelli Francesco | 1959 | Sports And Events SSD | 03'59''47 | |||
5 | Sinesi Luigi | 1956 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 04'09''98 | |||
6 | Messina Felice | 1955 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 05'07''44 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bianchi Antonio | 1953 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 03'14''14 | |||
2 | Leone Nicola | 1952 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 03'30''79 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Salvemini Libero | 1944 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 04'38''61 | |||
2 | Barbuti Giovanni | 1941 | Sport Project SSD | 06'33''62 |