Quercitelli Antonio
Sintesi SSD (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''36     17/12/2023 | 00'33''81     14/05/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'19''26'     24/03/2024 | 01'17''57     16/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'05''98     19/11/2023 | 02'58''02     14/05/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'24''32     12/03/2023 | 06'24''32     12/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''05     17/12/2023 | 00'45''05     17/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''25     24/03/2024 | 00'46''42     22/01/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'49''05     17/12/2023 | 01'49''05     17/12/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''36     22/01/2023 | 02'25''36     22/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Flegreo 8° (Napoli)
Trofeo Flegreo 8° (Napoli)
Migliori Prestazioni (Punti Master)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 100 Farfalla | Master 55 | 01'14''11 | ||
2 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'30''52 | ||
3 | Cappelletti Mauro | 1965 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 200 Farfalla | Master 55 | 02'31''02 | ||
4 | Ferrante Renato | 1991 | Due Ponti SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'00''51 | ||
5 | Bonanni Alessandro | 1961 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 200 Dorso | Master 60 | 02'40''06 | ||
6 | Cappelletti Mauro | 1965 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | Master 55 | 01'05''52 | ||
7 | Ferrante Renato | 1991 | Due Ponti SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'54''61 | ||
8 | Alfonsi Sara | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'22''16 | ||
9 | Antonini Francesca | 1988 | Sintesi SSD | 100 Farfalla | Master 35 | 01'09''37 | ||
10 | Alfonsi Sara | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 01'05''28 | ||
11 | Monaco Nicola | 1996 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'25''09 | ||
12 | Finocchiaro Marinella | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Rana | Master 60 | 00'42''42 | ||
13 | Finocchiaro Marinella | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 100 Rana | Master 60 | 01'35''44 | ||
14 | Margarita Giuseppe Maurizio | 1964 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 01'05''09 | ||
15 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 01'02''86 | ||
16 | Sapio Gennaro | 1974 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 01'01''38 | ||
17 | Contaldi Francesco | 1987 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 100 Rana | Master 35 | 01'11''96 | ||
18 | Borrelli Giorgio | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'25''62 | ||
19 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'28''44 | ||
20 | Margarita Giuseppe Maurizio | 1964 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 02'28''06 | ||
21 | Cardinale Monica | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'32''43 | ||
22 | Cappelletti Mauro | 1965 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 200 Dorso | Master 55 | 02'43''15 | ||
23 | Santini Nadia | 1969 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 200 Dorso | Master 55 | 03'01''29 | ||
24 | Melillo Antonio | 1996 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'31''57 | ||
25 | Cardinale Monica | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'35''45 | ||
26 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'01''54 | ||
27 | Antonini Francesca | 1988 | Sintesi SSD | 50 Rana | Master 35 | 00'37''74 | ||
28 | Finocchiaro Marinella | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'34''16 | ||
29 | Sapio Gennaro | 1974 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'20''15 | ||
30 | Melillo Antonio | 1996 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''37 | ||
31 | Tarantino Mariarca | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'30''12 | ||
32 | Borrelli Giorgio | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'58''33 | ||
33 | Cuomo Fabio | 1973 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'35''28 | ||
34 | Montella Emanuele | 2002 | C.D.S. SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 20 | 00'57''96 | ||
35 | Saldutti Salvatore | 1994 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'11''13 | ||
36 | Galati Carlo Mario | 1970 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 200 Misti | Master 50 | 02'41''13 | ||
37 | Cinti Stefano | 1964 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'30''23 | ||
38 | Monaco Nicola | 1996 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 100 Rana | Master 25 | 01'11''87 | ||
39 | Tuppo Gaetano | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 50 Rana | Master 65 | 00'39''86 | ||
40 | Nappi Denis | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''74 | ||
41 | Cuomo Fabio | 1973 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 100 Rana | Master 50 | 01'19''57 | ||
42 | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 70 | 02'51''57 | ||
43 | Russo Raffaele | 1986 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Rana | Master 35 | 02'46''98 | ||
44 | Russo Raffaele | 1986 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Rana | Master 35 | 01'15''42 | ||
45 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Rana | Master 70 | 03'39''79 | ||
46 | Nappi Denis | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'59''86 | ||
47 | Scognamiglio Matteo | 1999 | Villa Delle Giade | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'27''04 | ||
48 | Gallo Carlo | 1978 | Magma SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'28''53 | ||
49 | Santini Nadia | 1969 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'33''95 | ||
50 | Di Fiore Anna | 1999 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'08''18 | ||
51 | Mazzotta Salvatore | 1979 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'28''55 | ||
52 | Attardi Giuseppe | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'29''90 | ||
53 | Daniele Lorenzo | 1992 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 100 Rana | Master 30 | 01'14''78 | ||
54 | Cagnazzo Antonio | 1979 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 100 Rana | Master 45 | 01'18''59 | ||
55 | Cigolini Roberto | 1968 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'29''94 | ||
56 | Campese Luca | 1985 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 01'01''13 | ||
57 | De Simone Daniele | 1991 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'27''05 | ||
58 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'27''47 | ||
59 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'28''69 | ||
60 | D'Antonio Gianmarco | 1989 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 100 Farfalla | Master 35 | 01'05''64 | ||
61 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 02'21''63 | ||
62 | Pacchiano Domenico | 1967 | Time Limit ASD | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'37''75 | ||
63 | Tarantino Mariarca | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 01'08''62 | ||
64 | Falanga Federico | 2003 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 100 Stile Libero | Master 20 | 00'59''95 | ||
65 | Paradiso Raffaele | 2004 | Sintesi SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 20 | 00'27''05 | ||
66 | Di Ruggiero Giaele | 1997 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'31''25 | ||
67 | Scognamiglio Matteo | 1999 | Villa Delle Giade | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'28''93 | ||
68 | Falanga Federico | 2003 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 50 Stile Libero | Master 20 | 00'27''09 | ||
69 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 01'00''79 | ||
70 | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 70 | 01'18''25 | ||
71 | Mazzotta Salvatore | 1979 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'04''66 | ||
72 | Esposito Vincenzo | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 200 Rana | Master 65 | 03'33''96 | ||
73 | Ferrara Giuseppe | 1997 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'27''60 | ||
74 | Damiano Cristina | 1978 | Emmedue SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 02'40''03 | ||
75 | Ottaiano Michelangelo | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'27''68 | ||
76 | Di Tuoro Luigi | 1978 | Magma SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'29''18 | ||
77 | D'Antonio Gianmarco | 1989 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'19''67 | ||
78 | Memoli Marco | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 50 Stile Libero | Master 20 | 00'27''37 | ||
79 | Poverini Filippo | 1963 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'31''56 | ||
80 | Di Ruggiero Giaele | 1997 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'09''85 | ||
81 | Nappo Luca | 1998 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'15''73 | ||
82 | Cuofano Ferdinando | 1981 | Sintesi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'21''58 | ||
83 | Ferrara Giuseppe | 1997 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'33''62 | ||
84 | Natale Alessandro | 1981 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 01'03''75 | ||
85 | Gallo Carlo | 1978 | Magma SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'05''29 | ||
86 | Villa Aldo Armando Andrea | 1959 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 100 Rana | Master 65 | 01'35''01 | ||
87 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'38''38 | ||
88 | Di Fiore Anna | 1999 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'31''76 | ||
89 | Rega Romeo | 2003 | Sintesi SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 20 | 00'27''49 | ||
90 | Villa Aldo Armando Andrea | 1959 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 200 Rana | Master 65 | 03'36''18 | ||
91 | Lisita Luigi | 1986 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'20''44 | ||
92 | Daniele Lorenzo | 1992 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'27''73 | ||
93 | Mancini Antonio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'28''65 | ||
94 | Montella Emanuele | 2002 | C.D.S. SSD | 50 Rana | Master 20 | 00'33''28 | ||
95 | Pacifico Raffaele | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'30''04 | ||
96 | Cinti Stefano | 1964 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Master 60 | 00'40''13 | ||
    | Cancello Gennaro | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 02'33''13 | ||
98 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'30''78 | ||
99 | Pacchiano Domenico | 1967 | Time Limit ASD | 100 Rana | Master 55 | 01'26''53 | ||
100 | Villa Aldo Armando Andrea | 1959 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 50 Rana | Master 65 | 00'41''75 | ||
101 | Ottaiano Federica | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 01'10''09 | ||
102 | Memoli Marco | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 100 Stile Libero | Master 20 | 01'01''26 | ||
103 | Ottaiano Michelangelo | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'02''14 | ||
104 | Vallone Domenico Massimo Vittorio | 1959 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 100 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 01'14''45 | ||
105 | Di Mase Giuseppe | 1992 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'18''63 | ||
106 | Natale Alessandro | 1981 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'22''90 | ||
107 | Molinaro Carlo | 1994 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'27''91 | ||
    | Paradiso Raffaele | 2004 | Sintesi SSD | 50 Rana | Master 20 | 00'33''48 | ||
109 | Camardella Vera | 1952 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 50 Rana | Master 70 | 00'53''65 | ||
110 | Pullara Calogero | 1965 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'30''95 | ||
111 | Garofalo Francesco | 1954 | Kroton Nuoto | 200 Rana | Master 70 | 03'48''97 | ||
112 | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 70 | 00'34''76 | ||
113 | Cirillo Sergio | 2002 | C.D.S. SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 20 | 00'29''24 | ||
114 | Di Domenico Matteo | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 20 | 02'15''56 | ||
115 | Le Grottaglie Manuela | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 45 | 00'38''92 | ||
116 | Cagnazzo Antonio | 1979 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'36''31 | ||
117 | De Simone Daniele | 1991 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'19''36 | ||
118 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'30''26 | ||
119 | Memoli Marco | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 50 Farfalla | Master 20 | 00'29''41 | ||
120 | Di Domenico Matteo | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 100 Farfalla | Master 20 | 01'06''16 | ||
121 | Matuozzo Roberta | 1995 | Magma SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'33''65 | ||
122 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Rana | Master 70 | 00'45''37 | ||
123 | Esposito Anita | 1988 | Sintesi SSD | 200 Dorso | Master 35 | 02'56''70 | ||
124 | Campese Luca | 1985 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 100 Rana | Master 35 | 01'19''51 | ||
125 | Monaco Nicola | 1996 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'18''80 | ||
126 | Conte Roberto | 1970 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'31''27 | ||
127 | Diana D'Angiolella Bernardino | 1988 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'28''70 | ||
128 | Pullara Calogero | 1965 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 50 Dorso | Master 55 | 00'37''07 | ||
129 | Cardalesi Ciro | 1981 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'25''05 | ||
130 | Esposito Vincenzo | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 100 Rana | Master 65 | 01'37''31 | ||
131 | Silvestri Gabriella | 1983 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'33''28 | ||
132 | Di Donna Giovanni | 1976 | Villa Delle Giade | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'30''03 | ||
133 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'20''97 | ||
134 | Cagnazzo Antonio | 1979 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'31''71 | ||
135 | Poverini Filippo | 1963 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 01'12''90 | ||
136 | Riccardi Felice | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'29''36 | ||
137 | Rampino Roberto | 1984 | Emmedue SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'25''76 | ||
138 | Eliseo Adriano | 1986 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 100 Rana | Master 35 | 01'20''25 | ||
139 | Cozzolino Andrea | 1970 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'32''51 | ||
140 | Mizzoni Alessandro | 1977 | A.B. Team ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'07''24 | ||
141 | Mansi Salvatore | 1975 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'30''17 | ||
142 | Camardella Vera | 1952 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 100 Rana | Master 70 | 02'03''19 | ||
143 | Di Marzo Carmine | 1984 | Magma SSD | 50 Rana | Master 40 | 00'36''51 | ||
144 | Diana D'Angiolella Bernardino | 1988 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 50 Rana | Master 35 | 00'35''94 | ||
145 | Cerullo Gaetano | 1992 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 50 Rana | Master 30 | 00'35''49 | ||
146 | Miranda Luigi | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'28''75 | ||
147 | Cozzolino Aniello | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'29''55 | ||
148 | Molinaro Carlo | 1994 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 01'03''57 | ||
149 | Miranda Luigi | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'03''86 | ||
150 | Sacco Antonio | 1963 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 200 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 02'44''89 | ||
151 | Guida Raffaele | 1986 | Villa Delle Giade | 50 Dorso | Master 35 | 00'33''59 | ||
152 | Ottaiano Federica | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'38''27 | ||
153 | Cuofano Ferdinando | 1981 | Sintesi SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'29''64 | ||
154 | Riccardi Felice | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'31''82 | ||
155 | Mignano Vittorio | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'28''90 | ||
156 | Feo Luciano | 1965 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'31''88 | ||
157 | La Rocca Salvatore | 1965 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 01'11''18 | ||
158 | Madonna Carmine | 1985 | Circolo Villani SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'29''24 | ||
159 | Cancello Gennaro | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 01'11''30 | ||
160 | Lauro Gianluca | 1974 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'38''70 |