Quercitelli Antonio
Sintesi SSD (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''36     17/12/2023 | 00'33''81     14/05/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'19''26'     24/03/2024 | 01'17''57     16/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'05''98     19/11/2023 | 02'58''02     14/05/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'24''32     12/03/2023 | 06'24''32     12/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''05     17/12/2023 | 00'45''05     17/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''25     24/03/2024 | 00'46''42     22/01/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'49''05     17/12/2023 | 01'49''05     17/12/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''36     22/01/2023 | 02'25''36     22/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Flegreo 8° (Napoli)
Trofeo Flegreo 8° (Napoli)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allegrezza Colomba | 2002 | Sintesi SSD | 01'12''37 | |
2 | Quaranta Maria Luisa | 2000 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 01'14''73 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Fiore Anna | 1999 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'08''18 | |
2 | Di Ruggiero Giaele | 1997 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'09''85 | |
3 | Mancino Francesca | 1996 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'15''20 | |
4 | Iodice Viviana | 1997 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'15''69 | |
5 | Cutolo Alessia | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 01'17''13 | |
6 | Di Donna Anna Claudia | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 01'17''46 | |
7 | Cotroneo Alessandra | 1995 | Magma SSD | 01'18''07 | |
8 | Romano Francesca | 1996 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'25''79 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tarantino Mariarca | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'08''62 | |
2 | Ottaiano Federica | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'10''09 | |
3 | Corbo Teresa | 1993 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'16''45 | |
4 | Raimondi Mariana Michela | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'31''38 | |
5 | Caldiero Rosachiara | 1994 | Sintesi SSD | 01'37''58 | |
6 | Di Genova Silvia | 1990 | Emmedue SSD | 02'12''26 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giove Gessica | 1988 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'25''62 | |
2 | Chiarolanza Sara | 1988 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'41''22 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alfonsi Sara | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'05''28 | |
2 | Barone Anna Lucia | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 01'34''28 | |
3 | Romano Eleonora | 1981 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'35''80 | |
4 | Della Rocca Maria | 1981 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'48''30 | |
5 | Buffolino Romina | 1981 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'16''53 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Damiano Cristina | 1978 | Emmedue SSD | 01'15''94 | |
2 | Calabro' Sonia | 1977 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'25''15 | |
3 | Liguoro Rosa | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'25''79 | |
4 | Pezzella Carolina | 1977 | Magma SSD | 01'46''69 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrelli Anna | 1970 | Magma SSD | 01'41''48 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Avino Antonella | 1965 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'24''33 | |
2 | Ciccarelli Rachele | 1966 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'26''55 | |
3 | Ciniglia Claudia | 1967 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'33''03 | |
4 | Hamori Judit | 1966 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'37''75 | |
5 | Setaro Maria | 1968 | C.D.S. SSD | 02'07''82 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cristiano Giuseppina | 1961 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'33''02 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mauriello Erminia | 1956 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'55''29 |