Quercitelli Antonio
Sintesi SSD (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''36     17/12/2023 | 00'33''81     14/05/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'19''26'     24/03/2024 | 01'17''57     16/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'05''98     19/11/2023 | 02'58''02     14/05/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'24''32     12/03/2023 | 06'24''32     12/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''05     17/12/2023 | 00'45''05     17/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''25     24/03/2024 | 00'46''42     22/01/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'49''05     17/12/2023 | 01'49''05     17/12/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''36     22/01/2023 | 02'25''36     22/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Flegreo 8° (Napoli)
Trofeo Flegreo 8° (Napoli)
200 Dorso
Master 30 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vano Ivano | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 03'00''72 | |
2 | Ciaramella Alfonso | 1991 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 03'55''19 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maione Michele | 1986 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 03'36''66 | |
    | Santoro Guido | 1988 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rampino Roberto | 1984 | Emmedue SSD | 02'55''26 | |
2 | Moffa Giuseppe | 1981 | Emmedue SSD | 03'38''22 | |
3 | Gentile Aniello | 1983 | Magma SSD | 03'52''46 | |
4 | Torri Adriano | 1984 | C.S.Portici ASD | 04'14''42 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vrenna Luca | 1979 | Kroton Nuoto | 03'05''44 | |
2 | Battaglia Filippo | 1977 | Villa Delle Giade | 03'09''44 | |
3 | Berdica Helidon | 1975 | Emmedue SSD | 03'21''36 | |
4 | Adinolfi Vincenzo | 1979 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 03'26''88 | |
5 | Ferrigno Sergio | 1975 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 04'05''39 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Brocca Gionatan | 1974 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 03'03''42 | |
2 | Di Capua Danilo | 1974 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 03'11''07 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cappelletti Mauro | 1965 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 02'43''15 | |
2 | Coletta Paolo | 1968 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 04'34''03 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonanni Alessandro | 1961 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 02'40''06 | |
2 | Vincellino Roberto | 1960 | Magma SSD | 04'04''05 | |
3 | Arteritano Pasquale | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 04'27''68 | |
4 | Grassi Mauro | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | 04'54''75 | |
5 | Lembo Fazio Massimo | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 05'13''24 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Luongo Gennaro | 1956 | Emmedue SSD | 04'13''92 | |
2 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1958 | Il Delfino Spoleto | 04'20''00 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'36''96 | |
2 | Acquaviva Coppola Amedeo | 1953 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 03'44''02 | |
3 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 04'16''59 | |
4 | Garofalo Francesco | 1954 | Kroton Nuoto | 04'19''83 | |
5 | Vitiello Alfonso | 1950 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 06'13''85 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzaro Alberto | 1946 | C.S.Portici ASD | 04'22''67 | |
2 | Onda Arturo Giulio | 1946 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 05'52''88 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mosca Domenico | 1938 | C.S.Portici ASD | 05'38''22 |