Gambi Federica
Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''06     24/03/2024 | 00'48''71     19/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''29'     03/07/2022 | 02'06''32     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Emilia Romagna (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
Campionato Regionale Master Emilia Romagna (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
800 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melegari Giacomo | 1997 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 11'05''99 | |
2 | Savini Marcello | 1997 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 12'16''17 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Berardi Michele | 1990 | San Marino Nuoto | 09'31''47 | |
2 | Galli Alessio | 1992 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 10'17''93 | |
3 | Zanotti Raffaele | 1991 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 10'37''47 | |
4 | Marchi Lorenzo | 1993 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 11'45''11 | |
5 | Monti Alex | 1991 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 12'07''73 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spelonchi Alessio | 1987 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 09'04''68 | |
2 | Mariotti Marco | 1985 | San Marino Nuoto | 10'23''94 | |
3 | Biguzzi Leonardo | 1988 | Nuotando ASD | 11'27''83 | |
4 | Papa Antonio | 1984 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 11'31''85 | |
5 | Cupioli Davide | 1988 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 11'40''23 | |
6 | Fastelli Fabrizio | 1986 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 11'56''75 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Incerti Alessandro | 1982 | Reggiana Nuoto | 10'07''05 | |
2 | Orestilli Paolo | 1980 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 10'33''88 | |
3 | Beneventi Marco | 1981 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 10'58''28 | |
4 | Schianchi Matthia | 1979 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 13'01''65 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arnaboldi Corrado | 1974 | Olympia SSD ARL | 10'30''65 | |
2 | Tettamanzi Andrea | 1977 | Coopernuoto | 10'57''56 | |
3 | Corradini Luca | 1974 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 11'18''73 | |
4 | Belletti Davide | 1975 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 11'50''23 | |
5 | Bonfiglioli Matteo | 1975 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 12'03''75 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Viola Giovanni | 1972 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 10'57''69 | |
2 | Casadio Marco | 1973 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 12'21''40 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pantieri Fabio | 1967 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 10'45''81 | |
2 | Massa Massimiliano | 1967 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 11'02''12 | |
3 | Passigatti Gino | 1967 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 11'26''90 | |
4 | Vannoni Ermanno | 1967 | San Marino Nuoto | 11'55''07 | |
5 | Bulgarelli Andrea | 1966 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 12'06''14 | |
6 | Braghittoni Gianluca | 1968 | Nuotando ASD | 13'59''73 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cervi Pier Paolo | 1963 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 12'20''26 | |
2 | Paltrinieri Luca | 1962 | Coopernuoto | 12'42''57 | |
3 | Rossi Luigi | 1963 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 13'50''43 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tedone Giovanni | 1958 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 13'30''91 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Briamo Gianfranco | 1953 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 18'22''94 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Falchieri Edi | 1948 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 14'28''42 | |
2 | Tassinari Eros | 1944 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 21'19''70 |