Maresca Michele
Villa Delle Giade (1935)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'50''39     28/01/2024 | 00'41''27     03/05/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'43''12     17/03/2019 | 01'34''56     28/04/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'37''56     25/02/2018 | 03'26''14     09/12/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 00'58''19     17/12/2023 | 00'48''54     06/07/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 02'05''99'     14/04/2024 | 01'44''10     26/01/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 04'27''96'     14/04/2024 | 03'39''33     26/01/2014 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Porticii (Portici)
Trofeo Città Di Porticii (Portici)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Fiore Anna | 1999 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''06 | |
2 | Cozzolino Chiara | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'33''13 | |
3 | Tufolo Federica | 1999 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'33''73 | |
4 | Gerace Elisabetta | 2002 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'35''67 | |
5 | Cordella Federica | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 00'48''44 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Allocco Francesca | 1996 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'29''27 | |
2 | Tarantino Mariarca | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''30 | |
3 | Coppola Annunziata | 1998 | Magma SSD | 00'31''95 | |
4 | Cotroneo Alessandra | 1995 | Magma SSD | 00'32''70 | |
5 | Baldi Alessia | 1995 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'33''66 | |
6 | Gallo Marcella | 1994 | Magma SSD | 00'35''44 | |
7 | Cordova Alessia | 1996 | Magma SSD | 00'35''70 | |
8 | Suppa Manuela | 1997 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'37''45 | |
9 | Fierro Serena | 1994 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'38''08 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ottaiano Federica | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''48 | |
2 | Pisani Michela | 1989 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'32''70 | |
3 | Capone Claudia | 1990 | Magma SSD | 00'34''34 | |
4 | Aversa Teresa | 1993 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'34''95 | |
5 | Pezone Claudia | 1992 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'36''08 | |
6 | Capasso Albachiara | 1993 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'40''57 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Giovannantonio Antonietta | 1988 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'29''23 | |
2 | Chiarolanza Sara | 1988 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'42''96 | |
3 | Mezzacapo Agostina | 1986 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'44''52 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrucci Rossella | 1980 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'33''82 | |
2 | Figalli Laura | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'35''89 | |
3 | D'Avino Claudia | 1979 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'38''66 | |
4 | Romano Eleonora | 1981 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'39''74 | |
5 | Napolitano Vincenza | 1983 | Magma SSD | 00'44''85 | |
6 | Cirella Annalisa | 1982 | Magma SSD | 00'45''04 | |
7 | Della Rocca Maria | 1981 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'45''33 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mennitti Maria Manuela | 1976 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'32''90 | |
2 | Viggiani Ambra | 1976 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'42''24 | |
3 | Petrone Paola | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'43''31 | |
4 | Pace Ilaria | 1974 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'01''35 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cardinale Monica | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''07 | |
2 | Marino Maria | 1970 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'32''81 | |
3 | Truppo Stefania | 1970 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'43''66 | |
4 | Esposito Concetta | 1973 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'44''80 | |
5 | Cini Noya Fulvia | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'45''06 | |
6 | Palyukh Liliya | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'45''11 | |
7 | Russo Concetta | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'50''36 | |
8 | De Geronimo Maria | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'52''42 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cozzuto Rosanna | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'45''61 | |
2 | Luce Antonella | 1967 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'51''01 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cristiano Giuseppina | 1961 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'40''03 | |
2 | Garipoli Marina | 1960 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'46''71 | |
3 | Ariano Elena | 1960 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'53''96 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santoro Giulia | 1952 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'58''48 |