Maresca Michele
Villa Delle Giade (1935)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'50''39     28/01/2024 | 00'41''27     03/05/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'43''12     17/03/2019 | 01'34''56     28/04/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'37''56     25/02/2018 | 03'26''14     09/12/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 00'58''19     17/12/2023 | 00'48''54     06/07/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 02'05''99'     14/04/2024 | 01'44''10     26/01/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 04'27''96'     14/04/2024 | 03'39''33     26/01/2014 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Porticii (Portici)
Trofeo Città Di Porticii (Portici)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Luigi | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 01'00''56 | |
2 | Pagano Ciro | 2000 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'10''43 | |
3 | Perna Samuel | 1999 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'13''44 | |
4 | Di Gennaro Andrea | 2002 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'38''97 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monaco Nicola | 1996 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'53''17 | |
2 | Nappi Denis | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'56''68 | |
3 | Ottaiano Michelangelo | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'00''23 | |
4 | Aquila Mirko | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'02''74 | |
5 | Mignano Vittorio | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'04''04 | |
6 | Del Prete Achille | 1995 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'04''74 | |
7 | Russo Claudio | 1996 | Magma SSD | 01'05''09 | |
8 | Ferraro Fabrizio | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'12''88 | |
9 | Vicario Francesco Saverio | 1995 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'13''18 | |
10 | Iannuzzelli Vincenzo | 1995 | CUS Salerno | 01'14''99 | |
    | Velotti Francesco | 1995 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'14''99 | |
12 | Robustelli Mario | 1995 | Sintesi SSD | 01'21''27 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrante Renato | 1991 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'53''34 | |
2 | Tropea Alessio | 1990 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'57''80 | |
3 | Giardino Gerardo | 1989 | CUS Salerno | 00'59''35 | |
4 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 00'59''93 | |
5 | Albano Giovanni Marco | 1989 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 01'04''03 | |
6 | Falcone Salvatore | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 01'09''90 | |
7 | Amato Raffaele | 1989 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'09''93 | |
8 | Barbato Ermes | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'10''63 | |
9 | Scarpati Pasquale | 1992 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'11''44 | |
10 | Caprio Francesco | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'12''69 | |
11 | Suarato Fabrizio | 1991 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'14''95 | |
12 | Strianese Antonio | 1989 | Sintesi SSD | 01'14''99 | |
13 | Fanzini Marco | 1992 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'31''08 | |
14 | Borrelli Giuseppe | 1992 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'31''56 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonistalli Simone | 1984 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'54''35 | |
2 | Campese Luca | 1985 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'59''51 | |
3 | Mancini Antonio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 01'01''01 | |
4 | Di Marzo Carmine | 1984 | Magma SSD | 01'03''69 | |
5 | Bisogno Alfonso | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | 01'04''30 | |
6 | Sorrentino Maurizio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 01'05''89 | |
7 | Parrella Luca | 1987 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 01'06''17 | |
8 | Palermo Dario | 1985 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'06''31 | |
9 | Romano Francesco | 1984 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'06''43 | |
10 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'06''49 | |
11 | De Medici Roberto | 1985 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 01'07''26 | |
12 | Briglia Alessandro | 1988 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'08''54 | |
13 | Bieco Dario | 1985 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'09''35 | |
14 | Aceto Antonio | 1985 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'12''14 | |
15 | Poderico Vincenzo Francesco | 1988 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 01'12''27 | |
16 | Torri Adriano | 1984 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'12''96 | |
17 | Cavaliere Dario | 1986 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'14''37 | |
18 | Milone Fernando | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'15''10 | |
19 | Ambrosio Fulvio | 1986 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'15''38 | |
20 | Cascone Danilo Roberto | 1985 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'16''49 | |
21 | Lago Ciro | 1987 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'18''04 | |
22 | Tedesco Luca | 1987 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'22''32 | |
23 | Ornato Giovanni | 1985 | C.S.Portici ASD | 04'42''59 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Natale Alessandro | 1981 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'01''48 | |
2 | Accardo Espedito | 1980 | Magma SSD | 01'02''07 | |
3 | Di Martino Amerigo | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'04''17 | |
4 | Mastronardi Domenico | 1979 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'08''31 | |
5 | Acunzo Raffaele | 1979 | Magma SSD | 01'08''84 | |
6 | Alfieri Danilo | 1982 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'13''18 | |
7 | Galloppo Roberto | 1980 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 01'15''35 | |
8 | Lettieri Gennaro | 1979 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'17''04 | |
9 | Viglione Agostino | 1982 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'18''04 | |
10 | D'Ambra Dario | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'21''11 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Magma SSD | 00'58''98 | |
2 | De Tullio Nicola | 1977 | Magma SSD | 01'00''95 | |
3 | Gallo Carlo | 1978 | Magma SSD | 01'02''51 | |
4 | Di Tuoro Luigi | 1978 | Magma SSD | 01'03''01 | |
5 | Fodero Leonardo | 1974 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'03''52 | |
6 | Melia Claudio | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'09''40 | |
7 | Di Capua Danilo | 1974 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'10''23 | |
8 | Acone Pierpaolo | 1976 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'10''50 | |
9 | Bergamasco Luca | 1975 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'10''96 | |
10 | Palumbo Ciro | 1974 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'12''81 | |
11 | Costabile Antonio | 1978 | Sintesi SSD | 01'14''24 | |
12 | Ambrosino Giovanni | 1975 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'15''92 | |
13 | Marigliano Raffaele | 1975 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'17''40 | |
14 | Quercitelli Antonio | 1978 | Sintesi SSD | 01'18''01 | |
15 | Morra Antonio | 1977 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'19''67 | |
16 | D'Ambrosio Giuseppe | 1975 | Magma SSD | 01'26''15 | |
17 | Palumbo Fernando | 1975 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'27''69 | |
18 | Pescicolo Raffaele | 1976 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'28''15 | |
19 | Pacifico Aniello | 1978 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'28''39 | |
20 | Squadra Diego | 1977 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'29''06 | |
21 | Formisano Mario | 1975 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'30''21 | |
22 | Ferrigno Sergio | 1975 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'33''60 | |
23 | Magliulo Gianpaolo | 1974 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'35''24 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lisi Claudio | 1970 | Magma SSD | 01'04''28 | |
2 | Pacifico Raffaele | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'06''17 | |
3 | Alterio Giuseppe | 1971 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'07''02 | |
4 | Sarnacchiaro Giacomo | 1970 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'09''62 | |
5 | Vinci Giacomo | 1971 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'12''65 | |
6 | Arcella Giancarlo | 1970 | Magma SSD | 01'16''56 | |
7 | Zarulli Armando | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'17''39 | |
8 | Sebastianelli Alessandro | 1970 | Sintesi SSD | 01'18''97 | |
9 | De Luca Bossa Ciro | 1971 | Magma SSD | 01'24''51 | |
10 | Medio Luigi | 1971 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'26''87 | |
11 | Minucci Claudio | 1970 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'28''08 | |
12 | Giannotte Giuseppe | 1971 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'30''33 | |
13 | Urbano Giuseppe | 1969 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'31''15 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'01''16 | |
2 | Margarita Giuseppe Maurizio | 1964 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'03''28 | |
3 | Pullara Carlo Calogero | 1965 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'04''07 | |
4 | Attardi Giuseppe | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'08''78 | |
5 | Avallone Maurizio | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'11''69 | |
6 | Nicoletti Giorgio | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'12''46 | |
7 | Cangiano Alessandro | 1964 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'18''08 | |
8 | Ardia Ernesto | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'18''31 | |
9 | Piccolo Vincenzo | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'20''60 | |
10 | Satariano Carlo | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'21''14 | |
11 | Marino Felice | 1967 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'21''79 | |
12 | Calcagno Giuseppe | 1968 | Emmedue SSD | 01'21''94 | |
13 | Cannada Bartoli Giuseppe | 1965 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'22''20 | |
14 | Pavia Maurizio | 1967 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'24''93 | |
15 | Vastola Aniello | 1968 | Sintesi SSD | 01'27''10 | |
16 | D'Ambrosio Antonio | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'27''52 | |
17 | Cozzolino Raffaele | 1965 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'34''18 | |
18 | Mauro Mariano | 1965 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'37''58 | |
19 | De Crescenzo Stefano | 1966 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'38''29 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cammarota Umberto | 1963 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'13''59 | |
2 | Punzo Francesco | 1960 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'19''13 | |
3 | Belfante Riccardo | 1962 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'23''22 | |
4 | Villa Aldo Armando Andrea | 1959 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'23''23 | |
5 | Manferlotti Paolo | 1961 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'25''57 | |
6 | D'Ambrosio Claudio | 1959 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'32''17 | |
7 | Rivieccio Ciro | 1961 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'32''94 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scarano Bruno | 1954 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'23''25 | |
2 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'25''36 | |
3 | Cesarano Ciro | 1958 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'28''98 | |
4 | Cioce Fabrizio | 1957 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'29''55 | |
5 | Ferrante Gaetano | 1955 | Time Limit ASD | 01'30''38 | |
6 | Femiano Salvatore | 1956 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'35''55 | |
7 | Sottile Renato | 1958 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'36''66 | |
8 | De Rossi Antonio | 1956 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'39''88 | |
9 | Scuotto Salvatore | 1956 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'43''33 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'14''93 | |
2 | Bruno Alfredo | 1950 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'26''36 | |
3 | Pasquinucci Alfonso | 1953 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'29''80 | |
4 | Cappiello Agostino | 1953 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'30''75 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caprioli Bruno | 1942 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'55''30 | |
2 | Vettosi Luigi | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'57''89 | |
3 | Piccolo Antonio | 1939 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 02'42''68 |