Maresca Michele
Villa Delle Giade (1935)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'50''39     28/01/2024 | 00'41''27     03/05/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'43''12     17/03/2019 | 01'34''56     28/04/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'37''56     25/02/2018 | 03'26''14     09/12/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 00'58''19     17/12/2023 | 00'48''54     06/07/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 02'05''99'     14/04/2024 | 01'44''10     26/01/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 04'27''96'     14/04/2024 | 03'39''33     26/01/2014 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Porticii (Portici)
Trofeo Città Di Porticii (Portici)
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manzi Vincenzo | 2003 | Sintesi SSD | 01'54''13 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scarpati Antonio | 1996 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'00''01 | |
2 | Gentile Alberto | 1997 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'07''91 | |
3 | Covino Alfredo | 1994 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'11''79 | |
4 | Trivisonno Jacopo | 1995 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'12''32 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciaramella Alfonso | 1991 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'45''50 | |
2 | Breve Bernardo | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 01'56''45 | |
3 | Borrelli Giuseppe | 1992 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'59''51 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guida Raffaele | 1986 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'11''90 | |
2 | Petito Ennio | 1987 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'16''48 | |
3 | Cantarelli Luigi | 1988 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'22''68 | |
4 | Langella Pasquale | 1988 | Magma SSD | 01'23''01 | |
5 | De Clemente Fabio | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'25''11 | |
6 | Santoro Guido | 1988 | Nantes Club Vomero | 01'31''79 | |
7 | Guarini Carlo | 1985 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'41''82 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perulli Giovanni Carlo | 1981 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'59''64 | |
2 | Granatino Marcello | 1980 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'29''55 | |
3 | Colamarino Giuseppe | 1981 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'32''72 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cinque Giovanni | 1976 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'23''73 | |
2 | Battaglia Filippo | 1977 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'28''98 | |
3 | Mansi Salvatore | 1975 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 01'36''24 | |
4 | Peluso Pierfrancesco | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'37''12 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cioffi Alberto | 1970 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'11''20 | |
2 | Venditto Claudio | 1970 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'36''80 | |
3 | Zarulli Armando | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'44''47 | |
4 | Formicola Gianpiero | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'59''68 | |
5 | Capasso Raffaele | 1973 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 02'06''26 | |
    | D'Amore Angelo | 1972 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'08''64 | |
2 | Onesti Luigi | 1967 | CUS Salerno | 01'19''67 | |
3 | Cortellazzi Salvatore | 1968 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'48''11 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccinini Francesco Di Assisi | 1961 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'34''06 | |
2 | Corliano' Donato | 1960 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'09''84 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Ciro | 1956 | Circolo Villani SSD | 01'21''54 | |
2 | Borriello Gianfranco | 1956 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'20''38 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cesare Antonio | 1953 | Magma SSD | 02'36''31 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maresca Michele | 1935 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'59''58 |