Gambi Federica
Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''06     24/03/2024 | 00'48''71     19/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''29'     03/07/2022 | 02'06''32     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 24° (Bolzano)
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 24° (Bolzano)
200 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pusceddu Alessandro | 1996 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'15''18 | |||
2 | Paoli Raffaele | 1995 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'16''05 | |||
3 | Josol Jan Raven | 1994 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'37''09 | |||
4 | Franzini Cesar David | 1996 | Coopernuoto | 02'41''68 | |||
    | Zironi Matteo | 1994 | Coopernuoto | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'33''73 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Menegozzo Carlo | 1988 | Schio Nuoto | 02'42''28 | |||
2 | Greco Cosimo | 1985 | Sporting Club Verona | 02'59''76 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ladurner Thomas | 1978 | Sport Club Meran | 02'29''84 | |||
2 | Uliana Marco | 1975 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'43''07 | |||
3 | Broccon Demis | 1976 | Ondablu SSD | 03'02''26 | |||
4 | Tres Gianluigi | 1977 | Ondablu SSD | 03'17''93 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
    | Sommacal Marco | 1969 | Sportivamente Belluno | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pitone Federico | 1968 | Bolzano Nuoto | 03'22''43 | |||
2 | Marchiotto Walter | 1968 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 03'50''65 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Reichelt Hans Helmut | 1936 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 04'13''17 |