Gambi Federica
Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''06     24/03/2024 | 00'48''71     19/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''29'     03/07/2022 | 02'06''32     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 24° (Bolzano)
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 24° (Bolzano)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferello Camilla | 2001 | SSV Brixen | 01'19''74 | |||
2 | Calzavara Alice | 1999 | SSV Brixen | 01'21''22 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Iuffrida Letizia | 1995 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'01''26 | |||
2 | Mattina Jole | 1994 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'03''26 | |||
3 | Manicardi Veronica | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 01'05''93 | |||
4 | Wagenaar Hjordis | 1995 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'07''59 | |||
5 | Miller Alison Margherita | 1996 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'22''86 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bernard Julia | 1989 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'09''11 | |||
2 | Geier Natalie | 1993 | SSV Bozen | 01'19''03 | |||
3 | Valenti Arianna | 1992 | Brenta Nuoto | 01'21''54 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rijkens Anna Maria | 1986 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'04''66 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hesse Barbara Maria | 1980 | Sport Club Meran | 01'09''99 | |||
2 | Di Dio Simona | 1980 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'10''56 | |||
3 | Romanin Silvia | 1979 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'21''20 | |||
4 | Perinon Federica | 1983 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'27''19 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bergamini Lisa | 1975 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'54''21 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mattivi Doris | 1972 | SSV Bozen | 01'09''78 | |||
2 | Messner Monika | 1973 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'10''60 | |||
3 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'11''54 | |||
4 | Predenz Debora | 1971 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'24''36 | |||
5 | Bonzi Ilaria | 1973 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'37''35 | |||
6 | Fabbri Loretta | 1970 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'44''57 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Klotz Bair Elisabeth | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'16''54 | |||
2 | Lena Eliana | 1966 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'24''80 | |||
3 | Credi Gloria | 1966 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'29''79 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sanfelici Monica | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'31''05 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Abatangelo Giulia | 1946 | Ondablu SSD | 02'13''14 |