Merendi Alberto
Rinascita Team Romagna (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''15     13/01/2024 | 00'32''82     04/12/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''91     12/02/2023 | 01'12''29     22/11/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'50''49'     03/12/2023 | 02'43''91     14/02/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'00''77     11/01/2020 | 06'00''77     11/01/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'54''30     12/04/2014 | 12'54''30     12/04/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''62     03/12/2023 | 00'42''61     12/02/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'36''89'     13/01/2024 | 01'30''47     24/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 03'10''68     25/02/2018 | 03'10''68     25/02/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''45     16/04/2023 | 00'44''32     09/02/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'33''33'     07/05/2023 | 01'27''56     15/02/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Riccione 18° - 1° Giornata
Trofeo Città Di Riccione 18° - 1° Giornata
800 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiti Eleonora | 1997 | Klab Sport SSD | 09'34''80 | |
2 | Mancini Chiara | 1994 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 10'50''96 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fucini Chiara | 1993 | New Team Giano ASD | 10'06''08 | |
2 | Pascucci Elena | 1991 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 10'36''64 | |
3 | Galli Angelica | 1991 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 10'42''09 | |
4 | Pieri Cecilia | 1991 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 12'12''60 | |
5 | Riccardi Fiorella | 1989 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 12'21''14 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Giovanni Marzia | 1988 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 09'53''88 | |
2 | Fucini Giulia | 1987 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 10'17''70 | |
3 | Rinaldini Susanna | 1986 | San Marino Nuoto | 10'56''67 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Babic Roberta | 1978 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 10'27''13 | |
2 | Blasi Michela | 1978 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 11'21''33 | |
3 | Pucci Giada | 1975 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 12'21''63 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grillo Barbara | 1971 | Due Ponti SSD | 10'17''04 | |
2 | Melandri Milena | 1970 | Imolanuoto | 11'44''55 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montesi Beatrice | 1965 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 15'15''92 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sabatini Patrizia | 1960 | Reggiana Nuoto | 14'48''24 |