Ventimiglia Lorenza
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 01'04''36     17/02/2024 | 00'53''60     10/11/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 01'20''83     17/02/2024 | 01'09''40     10/11/2019 | |
50 Rana | 01'07''15     04/12/2022 | 01'07''15     04/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
400 Stile Libero
Master 30 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grano Fabio | 1991 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 06'17''84 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mazzeo Tommaso | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'51''48 | |||
2 | Rizzo Carlo | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 05'25''55 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scafidi Mauro | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'48''01 | |||
2 | Pomo Andrea | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'21''56 | |||
3 | Di Michele Alliata Raffaele | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'33''23 | |||
4 | Corapi Antonio | 1980 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 05'34''74 | |||
5 | Pagliaro Roberto | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'45''50 | |||
6 | Piazza Gaetano | 1981 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'55''38 | |||
7 | Alfieri Danilo | 1982 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 06'11''13 | |||
8 | Schillaci Filippo | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'42''43 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fodero Leonardo | 1974 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 05'09''14 | |||
2 | Barone Felice | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'20''31 | |||
3 | Taormina Daniele | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'27''00 | |||
4 | Musso Vincenzo | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'37''19 | |||
5 | Galli Nunzio | 1975 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 05'51''99 | |||
6 | Bonanno Davide | 1974 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 06'01''70 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nicosia Francesco Ezio | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 04'48''61 | |||
2 | Navarra Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'32''20 | |||
3 | Sciabbica Alessandro | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 05'38''63 | |||
4 | Venuti Gianluca | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 05'47''51 | |||
5 | Musmeci Fabrizio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'48''98 | |||
6 | Giaconia Mauro | 1971 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 05'52''46 | |||
7 | Ciancimino Gianfilippo | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'54''30 | |||
8 | Siragusa Danilo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'54''39 | |||
9 | Caviglia Igor | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'04''73 | |||
10 | Bivona Enzo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'19''25 | |||
11 | Sinopoli Mauro | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 06'23''68 | |||
12 | Milone Pietro | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'26''43 | |||
13 | Catalano Emanuele | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'28''13 | |||
14 | Montesanto Alessandro | 1972 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 06'28''35 | |||
15 | Leone Giuseppe Mauro | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'05''06 | |||
16 | Di Martino Giovanni | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'05''14 | |||
17 | Raneli Gaetano | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'10''45 | |||
18 | Mirto Giulio | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 07'12''20 | |||
19 | Spinnato Antonio | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'14''24 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Arpa Girolamo | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'06''64 | |||
2 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'38''77 | |||
3 | Verga Francesco | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'46''17 | |||
4 | Colombo Alessandro | 1967 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 06'03''49 | |||
5 | Cusmano Alphonso | 1968 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 06'25''66 | |||
6 | Maltese Fausto | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'27''29 | |||
7 | Trapani Piero | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'32''44 | |||
8 | Parisi Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'01''22 | |||
9 | Bellavista Alessandro | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'50''61 | |||
10 | Migliore Francesco Paolo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 08'14''57 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Meglio Paolo | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'58''91 | |||
2 | Del Cuore Gioacchino | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'03''30 | |||
3 | Capillo Stellario | 1961 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 07'33''57 | |||
4 | Ventura Marcello | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'35''99 | |||
5 | Panzera Enrico | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'59''46 | |||
6 | Colosi Mauro | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 08'06''38 | |||
7 | Lo Verde Enrico Antonio | 1963 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 08'48''07 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Inglese Andrea | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'18''80 | |||
2 | D'Arpa Marco | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'57''23 | |||
3 | Valvo Ernesto | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'58''21 | |||
4 | Zannelli Salvatore | 1955 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 08'36''11 | |||
5 | Pedulla' Giovanni | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 08'43''20 | |||
6 | Albanese Carlo | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 09'06''29 | |||
7 | Ferraina Antonio | 1956 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 09'16''98 | |||
    | Arcana' Francesco | 1957 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | Squalificato | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ammavuta Pietro | 1952 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 08'00''15 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stefanelli Luigi | 1948 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'51''68 | |||
2 | Calcaterra Giuseppe | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 08'24''74 | |||
3 | Fatta Michele | 1946 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 08'47''39 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sirena Pietro Antonio | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 09'53''13 |