Ventimiglia Lorenza
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 01'04''36     17/02/2024 | 00'53''60     10/11/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 01'20''83     17/02/2024 | 01'09''40     10/11/2019 | |
50 Rana | 01'07''15     04/12/2022 | 01'07''15     04/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
Migliori Prestazioni (Punti Master)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Papandrea Tiziana | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 04'49''13 | ||
2 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'32''10 | ||
3 | Cautiero Mario | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'25''24 | ||
4 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'30''66 | ||
5 | Cautiero Mario | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'24''36 | ||
6 | Papandrea Tiziana | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'30''01 | ||
7 | Eder Maria Alwine | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 60 | 00'38''31 | ||
8 | Bonomonte Cristina | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 05'44''64 | ||
9 | Gioia Daniela | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 06'08''40 | ||
10 | Eder Maria Alwine | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'32''69 | ||
11 | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 00'29''71 | ||
12 | Capitano Adele | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 65 | 00'45''78 | ||
13 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'34''51 | ||
14 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'31''71 | ||
15 | Salvia Valentina | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'32''91 | ||
16 | Nicosia Francesco Ezio | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 04'48''61 | ||
17 | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 65 | 00'38''18 | ||
18 | Salvia Valentina | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 60 | 00'39''89 | ||
19 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Dorso | Master 50 | 00'32''42 | ||
20 | Grassadonia Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'28''54 | ||
21 | Pislari Anila | 1987 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 50 Dorso | Master 35 | 00'35''01 | ||
22 | D'Arpa Girolamo | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'06''64 | ||
23 | Bertucci Cristina | 1993 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 400 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 05'02''47 | ||
24 | Montaina Carla | 1985 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'30''23 | ||
25 | Scafidi Mauro | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 04'48''01 | ||
26 | Pappalardo Sara | 1998 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'30''02 | ||
27 | Nicosia Francesco Ezio | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'30''48 | ||
28 | Di Vitale Francesco | 1997 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''43 | ||
29 | Pappalardo Sara | 1998 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | 00'34''56 | ||
30 | Bellina Giovanni | 1995 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''67 | ||
31 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 85 | 00'56''85 | ||
32 | Grassadonia Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'31''75 | ||
33 | Pislari Anila | 1987 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'33''09 | ||
34 | Mazzeo Tommaso | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 04'51''48 | ||
35 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 70 | 07'16''33 | ||
36 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'31''27 | ||
37 | D'Agata Fabrizio | 1998 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | 00'30''75 | ||
38 | Prestigiacomo Maria Grazia | 1984 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 05'21''36 | ||
39 | Cassaro Rosaria | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 45 | 00'37''51 | ||
40 | Finocchiaro Marinella | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'37''19 | ||
41 | Chillemi Orietta | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 06'18''79 | ||
42 | Mazzeo Tommaso | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'27''64 | ||
43 | Finocchiaro Marinella | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'51''34 | ||
44 | Bellina Giovanni | 1995 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'28''86 | ||
45 | D'Arpa Girolamo | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'32''64 | ||
46 | Valenza Filippo | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 70 | 00'44''55 | ||
47 | Di Simone Antonio | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'29''07 | ||
48 | Barraja Alessandro | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'37''10 | ||
49 | Stefanelli Luigi | 1948 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 75 | 06'51''68 | ||
50 | Fodero Leonardo | 1974 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 05'09''14 | ||
51 | Di Simone Antonio | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'31''01 | ||
52 | Gumina Mattia | 1996 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'27''95 | ||
53 | Re Francesco | 1996 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'28''00 | ||
54 | Pumilia Eleonora | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'32''61 | ||
55 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'33''37 | ||
56 | Quartuccio Giovanna | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'33''52 | ||
57 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'38''98 | ||
58 | Genovese Costanza | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'35''55 | ||
59 | Falzone Margot | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'32''25 | ||
60 | D'Agata Fabrizio | 1998 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'34''25 | ||
61 | Montaina Carla | 1985 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'34''91 | ||
62 | Navetta Francesco | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'28''78 | ||
63 | Cassaro Rosaria | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'42''59 | ||
64 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'30''58 | ||
65 | Navetta Francesco | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'30''77 | ||
66 | Scala Andrea | 1988 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'30''78 | ||
67 | Bertucci Cristina | 1993 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'32''67 | ||
68 | Rosciglione Vittoria | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 06'08''83 | ||
69 | Del Cuore Gioacchino | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'32''62 | ||
70 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'38''77 | ||
71 | Gioia Daniela | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 00'38''79 | ||
72 | Gumina Mattia | 1996 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'30''34 | ||
73 | Barone Felice | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 05'20''31 | ||
74 | Nobile Riccardo Gianfranco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'30''97 | ||
75 | Di Vitale Francesco | 1997 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'30''37 | ||
76 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 70 | 00'41''64 | ||
77 | Luparelli Alessio | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'29''20 | ||
78 | Bruno Giulio | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'30''45 | ||
79 | Sangiorgio David | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'31''15 | ||
80 | Inglese Andrea | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 06'18''80 | ||
81 | Loiacono Lucia Gabriella | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 05'54''21 | ||
82 | Scafidi Mauro | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'32''11 | ||
83 | Corapi Antonio | 1980 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'30''05 | ||
84 | Amato Pietro | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 60 | 00'42''07 | ||
85 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'33''68 | ||
86 | Pagliaro Roberto | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'30''18 | ||
87 | Salvo Giovanna | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'36''70 | ||
88 | Pomo Andrea | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 05'21''56 | ||
89 | Meglio Paolo | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 05'58''91 | ||
90 | Moncada Marianna | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'43''85 | ||
91 | Navarra Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 05'32''20 | ||
92 | Verga Francesco | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'46''17 | ||
93 | Li Mandri Francesca | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 06'47''60 | ||
94 | Barraja Alessandro | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'33''91 | ||
95 | Bonomonte Alessandra Valentina | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'36''91 | ||
96 | Taormina Daniele | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 05'27''00 | ||
97 | Tripodi Marco | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'30''97 | ||
98 | Re Francesco | 1996 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'31''05 | ||
99 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'34''98 | ||
100 | Michelini Carine | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'37''06 | ||
101 | Giunchiglia Giuseppe Leonardo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'31''73 | ||
102 | Filippone Vittorio | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'31''12 | ||
103 | Pileri Pietro | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'30''52 | ||
104 | Pumilia Eleonora | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Rana | Master 35 | 00'42''85 | ||
105 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'40''98 | ||
106 | Del Cuore Gioacchino | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 06'03''30 | ||
107 | Quartuccio Giovanna | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'44''33 | ||
108 | Genovese Costanza | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 05'52''71 | ||
109 | Tulumello Sara | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'35''32 | ||
110 | Tulumello Sara | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 06'02''24 | ||
111 | Sangiorgio David | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 50 | 00'37''38 | ||
112 | Luparelli Alessio | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'32''11 | ||
113 | Scarfone Lorenzo | 1996 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'29''77 | ||
114 | Laquidara Fiorenzo | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'32''01 | ||
115 | Bonomonte Cristina | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 60 | 00'42''69 | ||
116 | Sciabbica Alessandro | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 05'38''63 | ||
117 | Stefanelli Luigi | 1948 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 75 | 00'48''23 | ||
118 | Pileri Pietro | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'33''13 | ||
119 | Rizzo Carlo | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 05'25''55 | ||
120 | Della Gatta Giacomo | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'41''61 | ||
121 | Laquidara Fiorenzo | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'34''76 | ||
122 | Di Michele Alliata Raffaele | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 05'33''23 | ||
123 | Musso Vincenzo | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 05'37''19 | ||
124 | Meglio Paolo | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'34''47 | ||
125 | Colombo Alessandro | 1967 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 55 | 00'39''60 | ||
126 | Di Filippo Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'34''55 | ||
127 | Taormina Daniele | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'39''21 | ||
128 | Morici Giuseppe | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 00'36''02 | ||
129 | Piazza Gaetano | 1981 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'31''43 | ||
130 | Corapi Antonio | 1980 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 400 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 05'34''74 | ||
131 | Giovannelli Antonio | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 60 | 00'37''39 | ||
132 | Verga Francesco | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'33''62 | ||
133 | Capitano Adele | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 00'41''18 | ||
134 | Buscemi Stefano | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'32''86 | ||
135 | Barone Felice | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'32''20 | ||
136 | Navarra Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'40''88 | ||
137 | Michelini Carine | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 06'33''77 | ||
138 | Scala Andrea | 1988 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 50 Dorso | Master 35 | 00'35''85 | ||
139 | Riva Silvia Angela | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'49''69 | ||
140 | Galante Angela | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 07'05''78 | ||
141 | Venuti Gianluca | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 05'47''51 | ||
142 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'42''50 | ||
143 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'36''51 | ||
144 | Badagliacco Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'33''09 | ||
145 | Musmeci Fabrizio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 05'48''98 | ||
146 | Colombo Alessandro | 1967 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 06'03''49 | ||
147 | Maltese Fausto | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 55 | 00'40''21 | ||
148 | Bonomonte Alessandra Valentina | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 06'37''85 | ||
149 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'34''08 | ||
150 | Cosentino Francesco | 1976 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'32''72 | ||
151 | Avellone Dario | 1986 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'31''49 | ||
    | Giaconia Mauro | 1971 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 05'52''46 | ||
153 | Pantano Giuseppe | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'40''13 | ||
154 | Ciancimino Gianfilippo | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 05'54''30 | ||
155 | Siragusa Danilo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 05'54''39 | ||
156 | Cordone Giuseppe | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'31''30 | ||
157 | Loiacono Lucia Gabriella | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 45 | 00'43''23 | ||
158 | Bivona Enzo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'33''69 | ||
159 | Pantano Giuseppe | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'33''06 | ||
160 | Pagliaro Roberto | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 05'45''50 |