Longhitano Massimo
Idra Nuoto E Fitness (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''38     28/01/2024 | 00'34''29     17/03/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''11     28/01/2024 | 00'38''85     28/10/2012 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''16     28/10/2012 | 00'42''16     28/10/2012 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''53     15/02/2015 | 00'38''03     01/02/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'43''03'     05/03/2023 | 02'15''99     01/02/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''39'     05/03/2023 | 02'25''39'     05/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Sicilia (Paternò) - 3° Giornata Domenica
Regionali Sicilia (Paternò) - 3° Giornata Domenica
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santagati Miriana Antonia | 1992 | H2o Aquatic Center ASD - Catania | 00'33''30 | |
2 | Monaco Enrica | 1991 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 00'39''05 | |
3 | Di Bella Sara Clarissa | 1994 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'40''24 | |
4 | Fazio Alice | 1991 | Barcellona Nuoto ASD | 00'40''91 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Russo Giulia | 1986 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'30''09 | |
2 | Scaglione Marta | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''72 | |
3 | Alfino Roberta Maria | 1987 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'34''56 | |
4 | Blandini Marta | 1987 | Nuoto CT ASD - Catania | 00'35''28 | |
5 | Toscano Vanessa | 1986 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'35''64 | |
6 | Tringale Veronica Noemi | 1989 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'35''69 | |
7 | Papandrea Anna | 1987 | H2o Aquatic Center ASD - Catania | 00'37''40 | |
8 | Zocchi Giorgia | 1987 | Barcellona Nuoto ASD | 00'38''37 | |
9 | Grasso Melania | 1986 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'44''32 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zizzo Giuseppa | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''73 | |
2 | Alfino Vittoria Stefania | 1984 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'31''59 | |
3 | Rubino Alessandra | 1983 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''03 | |
4 | Seidita Federica | 1984 | CUS Palermo | 00'36''70 | |
5 | Paxia Simona | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''48 | |
6 | Grosso Ornella | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''90 | |
7 | Bufardeci Susanna | 1982 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 00'37''92 | |
8 | Zappala' Veronica | 1984 | H2o Aquatic Center ASD - Catania | 00'41''41 | |
9 | Bonanno Costanza | 1985 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 00'41''43 | |
10 | Amato Elena | 1981 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'42''32 | |
11 | Puglisi Marta | 1985 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'47''91 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Benedetto Laura | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''13 | |
2 | Ceraulo Manuela | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''53 | |
3 | Gliozzo Cristina | 1978 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'35''18 | |
4 | Bonanno Caterina | 1976 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'35''59 | |
5 | Chirieleison Isabella | 1978 | Barcellona Nuoto ASD | 00'36''45 | |
6 | Rosano Serafina | 1979 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'37''00 | |
7 | D'Andrea Rosa | 1980 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'38''72 | |
8 | Lecat Federica | 1979 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'38''94 | |
9 | Giuffrida Monica | 1978 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 00'39''00 | |
10 | Di Guardo Rossella | 1978 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'39''17 | |
11 | Gelfo Maria Concetta | 1978 | CUS Palermo | 00'39''98 | |
12 | Arena Elisa | 1980 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'40''84 | |
13 | Cordaro Ivana | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''06 | |
    | Imperiale Liliana | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scaglione Concetta | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''81 | |
2 | Sorrentino Simona | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''87 | |
3 | Mazzone Giulia | 1971 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'34''33 | |
4 | Guzzetta Cinzia | 1973 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'35''62 | |
5 | Grillo Giulia | 1975 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'36''90 | |
6 | Marletta Provvidenza | 1974 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'37''36 | |
7 | Matranga Maddalena | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'40''26 | |
8 | D'Arrigo Maria | 1972 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'40''38 | |
9 | Italiano Italia Isabel | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'41''79 | |
10 | Gerace Mirella | 1974 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 00'41''95 | |
11 | Garretto Valeria | 1975 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 00'42''28 | |
12 | Platania Cristina | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'42''30 | |
13 | Marchese Gabriella | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''80 | |
14 | Petracca Bruna | 1974 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 00'42''88 | |
15 | Carubia Giulia | 1972 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'44''31 | |
16 | Riguccio Lara | 1971 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'44''37 | |
17 | Procopio Francesca | 1975 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'45''96 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Michelini Nathalie | 1967 | CUS Palermo | 00'31''36 | |
2 | Cimo' Giovanna | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''88 | |
3 | Ponte Paola | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''30 | |
4 | Balzani Giada | 1970 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'33''69 | |
5 | Aloscari Maria | 1970 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'34''54 | |
6 | Garofalo Deborah | 1970 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'36''30 | |
7 | Cammarata Liliana | 1969 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'38''45 | |
8 | Stanic Svetlana | 1967 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'38''58 | |
9 | Marchese Lucina | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''33 | |
10 | Arico' Barbara | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''88 | |
11 | Bonanno Margherita Anna | 1968 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'41''73 | |
12 | Zafarana Paola | 1970 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'44''94 | |
13 | Lo Cascio Magda | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''57 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | CUS Palermo | 00'29''52 | |
2 | Patane' Loredana | 1965 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'31''29 | |
3 | Virlinzi Simona | 1961 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'34''61 | |
4 | Anzalone Germana | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''61 | |
5 | Parlato Alessandra | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''04 | |
6 | Codiglione Patrizia | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''88 | |
7 | Intagliata Concetta | 1965 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 00'38''69 | |
8 | Galli Monica Vittoria | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''87 | |
9 | Bottino Eugenia | 1961 | Nuoto CT ASD - Catania | 00'42''45 | |
10 | Irrera Domenica | 1965 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'51''14 | |
11 | Rinaldi Carmela | 1962 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'58''28 | |
12 | Giuliani Loredana | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'00''65 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertorotta Alessandra | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''31 | |
2 | Chiarenza Alessandra | 1960 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'39''83 | |
3 | Cerami Vitalba | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''29 | |
4 | Agnolozzi Aurora | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''64 | |
5 | Arcoleo Gioacchina | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''64 | |
6 | Messina Maria | 1959 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'10''71 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''96 | |
2 | Cappelleri Carmela | 1954 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'05''23 | |
3 | Pensabene Giuseppina | 1951 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 01'11''68 |