Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Novara 9°
Trofeo Città Di Novara 9°
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavesi Martina | 1998 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'34''04 | |
2 | Faccia Lucrezia | 2000 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'36''06 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maretti Alessandra | 1994 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''89 | |
2 | Nicoletto Silvia | 1994 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''08 | |
3 | Felotti Gaia | 1994 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''86 | |
4 | Villa Veronica | 1996 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'33''15 | |
5 | Macchi Giorgia | 1994 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'38''95 | |
6 | Pronzato Giulia | 1994 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'39''11 | |
7 | Daniele Silvia | 1993 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'47''52 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morabito Melissa | 1992 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'33''71 | |
2 | Groppi Stefania | 1992 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'36''36 | |
3 | Gianotti Martina Miriam | 1988 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'39''80 | |
4 | Panebianco Flavia | 1989 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'41''30 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zaccaria Antonella | 1987 | Coopernuoto | 00'36''86 | |
2 | Fogliacco Eleonora | 1985 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'38''10 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monaci Marta | 1979 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'35''41 | |
2 | Straniero Valentina Clara | 1982 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'44''77 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tava Francesca Federica | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'37''52 | |
2 | Testa Emanuela | 1975 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'40''95 | |
3 | Blasi Milena | 1974 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 00'43''69 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Comin Silvia | 1972 | Aquafit SSD | 00'37''05 | |
2 | Guidi Giulia | 1972 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'38''31 | |
3 | Faccenda Barbara | 1970 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'44''32 | |
4 | Bonelli Stefania Cristina | 1970 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'48''47 | |
5 | Nardo' Matilde | 1972 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'50''78 | |
6 | Soncin Michela | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'51''71 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hoag Jane Ann | 1966 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'35''95 | |
2 | Cerasi Donatella | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'49''45 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maresca Luisa | 1958 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'44''35 | |
2 | Baraldo Liliana | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'48''53 | |
3 | Cusaro Rita | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'49''81 | |
4 | Tenanti Maria Grazia | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'51''19 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zani Marialaura | 1952 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'10''27 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchetto Luisa | 1947 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'09''84 | |
2 | Lorenzi Graziella | 1944 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'16''01 |