Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Novara 9°
Trofeo Città Di Novara 9°
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cagnato Katia | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''92 | |
2 | Bramini Monica | 2001 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'30''70 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silvestri Giulia | 1993 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'31''31 | |
2 | Schiavone Marianna | 1996 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''51 | |
3 | Gaspari Samantha | 1995 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'35''96 | |
4 | Carna' Sara | 1996 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'36''34 | |
5 | Como Chiara | 1997 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'36''51 | |
6 | Ferrando Martina | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'37''66 | |
7 | Giangolini Martina | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'38''42 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bozzato Laura | 1990 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'30''72 | |
2 | Berruto Giulia | 1991 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'32''88 | |
3 | Labita Annalisa | 1988 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'33''24 | |
4 | Groppi Stefania | 1992 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'36''50 | |
5 | Bernardi Teodora | 1989 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'40''76 | |
6 | Panebianco Flavia | 1989 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'43''75 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bacchetta Ilaria | 1986 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 00'35''91 | |
2 | Villa Elisa | 1987 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'36''44 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rinaldi Alessandra | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'33''66 | |
2 | Riva Francesca | 1979 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'33''92 | |
3 | Cremascoli Chiara | 1978 | Games Sport ASD | 00'42''12 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tava Francesca Federica | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'39''17 | |
2 | De Laurenti Monica Domenica | 1975 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'53''00 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernardini Elena | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'34''91 | |
2 | Cerchi Claudia | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'42''17 | |
3 | Noli Maria Letizia | 1969 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'43''64 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pedacchiola Daniela Maria | 1963 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'34''11 | |
2 | Colombo Irene | 1964 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'36''75 | |
3 | Andreoli Cristina | 1963 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'52''98 | |
4 | Parachini Giulia | 1967 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'55''17 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchetto Luisa | 1947 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'09''94 | |
2 | Lorenzi Graziella | 1944 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'27''69 |